| Simone Lottici TessadriCentral midfielder | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 0 | 63±0% |
| B. BettazziDefensive midfielder | Pisa | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 63 |
| A. LickunasDefensive midfielder | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 | 63 |
| I. MesíkCentre-back | Charlton | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.9 | 18±0% | 63±0% |
| T. OermannCentre-back | Bayer Leverkusen | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.4 | 0▼99.5%↩ | 63▼25.5%↩ |
| Louis BuffonWinger | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 63▲13.5% |
| Gaël LafontCentral midfielder | Genoa | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 63 |
| M. BleyCentral midfielder | Lorient | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.4 | 0 | 63 |
| V. IlievGoalkeeper | Cagliari | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.1 | 0 | 63 |
| Nicola PintusCentre-back | Cagliari | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.1 | 0 | 63 |
| O. CamaraCentral midfielder | Guimaraes | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 20±0% | 63±0% |
| A. Al DakhilCentre-back | VfB Stuttgart | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38.8 | 6▼26.3% | 63▼4.5% |
| Jeong Woo-YeongCentral midfielder | Union Berlin | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21±0% | 63▲10.7% |
| ZoubdiCentral midfielder | Alverca | 🇲🇦Morocco | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 23±0% | 63±0% |
| A. AbqarCentre-back | Getafe | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32.8 | 27±0% | 63±0% |
| Unai MarreroGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69.4 | 0 | 63▲3.3% |
| N. KristofGoalkeeper | SV Elversberg | 🇦🇹Austria | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 28±0% | 63±0% |
| D. S. FurstCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 63 |
| M. JamesGoalkeeper | 1. FC Köln | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 63 |
| Y. TielemansDefensive midfielder | Manchester United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28.8 | 35±0% | 63▲13.3%↩ |
| José SalinasCentre-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4±0% | 63▲9.7%↩ |
| D. OyegokeCentre-back | Lincoln | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 6±0% | 63±0% |
| Mirko CastagniniGoalkeeper | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 63 |
| Ioan VermeșanCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇷🇴Romania | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 63 |
| J. VaraneCentral midfielder | QPR | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 30±0% | 63▲2.9% |
| S. BellWinger | Bristol City | 🏴England | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 10▼45.4%↩ | 63▲40.2%↩ |
| M. MilovanovićCentre-forward | Portsmouth | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27.4 | 36▲2%↩ | 63±0% |
| H. AbdelliCentral midfielder | Marseille | 🇩🇿Algeria | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35.3 | 21±0% | 63▲3.4%↩ |
| F. DahmenGoalkeeper | FC Augsburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 8±0% | 63±0% |
| Ousmane DialloCentre-forward | Parma | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 0 | 63▲79.3%↩ |
| R. HillenFull-back | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 10▼62.5% | 63±0% |
| A. VarelaCentral midfielder | FC Porto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 30±0% | 63±0% |
| M. NguefackCentral midfielder | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.3 | 1 | 63 |
| Z. InoussaWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 63▲7.3%↩ |
| M. KarbownikCentre-back | Başakşehir | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 25▼8.1%↩ | 63▲6.4%↩ |
| S. BakayokoCentre-back | Rizespor | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 24▼7.8%↩ | 63▲1.4%↩ |
| Luken BeitiaCentre-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 25±0% | 63±0% |
| Antonio SalgueroCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 0 | 63 |
| Raúl ChascoCentre-back | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.9 | 2 | 63 |
| M. FayeCentre-back | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23.4 | 7▼42.5%↩ | 63▼6.8%↩ |
| S. ThomasCentral midfielder | Stoke City | 🏴Wales | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 44▼11.8% | 63▲0.6% |
| K. RamsayFull-back | Charlton | 🏴England | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 36±0% | 63▲7.7% |
| M. MomuluhDefensive midfielder | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 18±0% | 63±0% |
| MoncayolaDefensive midfielder | Osasuna | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 38±0% | 63±0% |
| Ibrahim Yayiya KanteCentre-forward | Stade Brestois 29 | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.5 | 0 | 63±0% |
| HitaloCentral midfielder | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 63 |
| Omar MarmoushWinger | Tottenham | 🇪🇬Egypt | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 18±0% | 63±0% |
| G. BorrelliCentre-forward | Rizespor | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 24±0% | 63±0% |
| Vivaldo SemedoCentre-forward | Alverca | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20.3 | 13±0% | 63±0% |
| M. KabaCentral midfielder | Lecce | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5▼74.9%↩ | 63▼3.7%↩ |
| E. FatyWinger | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 63 |
| M. MountCentral midfielder | Manchester United | 🏴England | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 13±0% | 63±0% |
| S. LangåsCentre-back | Derby | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 23±0% | 63±0% |
| H. BernatGoalkeeper | Karlsruher SC | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 8±0% | 63±0% |
| E. AhlstrandCentral midfielder | FC St. Pauli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 12▲5.4%↩ | 63▲13.6%↩ |
| D. HaenCentre-forward | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 52±0% | 63±0% |
| D. ZemaCentral midfielder | Toulouse | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 63 |
| A. El OualiCentral midfielder | Toulouse | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 63 |
| F. IvanovićWinger | Lens | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 39.9 | 30▲36%↩ | 63▲5.3%↩ |
| A. OufkirWinger | AZ Alkmaar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20.8 | 15▲33.6%↩ | 63±0% |
| B. PereiraCentre-back | West Brom | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.3 | 16±0% | 63±0% |
| D. GülCentre-forward | Galatasaray | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 22±0% | 63±0% |
| Paco SanzCentre-back | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 0 | 63 |
| Fernando DickesGoalkeeper | Hamburger SV | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.2 | 0 | 63 |
| Jeremy Kandje MbambiCentre-back | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 2 | 63 |
| D. O'SheaCentre-back | Ipswich | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 47±0% | 63±0% |
| R. PerraudCentre-back | Lille | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 47±0% | 63▲11.6% |
| N. PaysWinger | Montpellier | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22.8 | 23±0% | 63±0% |
| Jan BürgerCentre-back | PEC Zwolle | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 1 | 63 |
| Francho SerranoCentral midfielder | Getafe | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44.7 | 32±0% | 63±0% |
| L. LemkeCentral midfielder | Hamburger SV | 🏳️ | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.8 | 0 | 63±0% |
| G. OtegbayoCentre-back | Sheffield Wednesday | 🏴England | 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 13±0% | 63±0% |
| M. NúñezDefensive midfielder | Ipswich | 🇨🇱Chile | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.9 | 27±0% | 64±0% |
| Pol ArnauCentre-back | Girona | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 0 | 64 |
| Adri FernándezCentre-back | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 64 |
| M. CassinGoalkeeper | Cremonese | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 64 |
| Roque JúniorCentre-back | Inter | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.3 | 0 | 64 |
| M. MarechalCentral midfielder | Strasbourg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 0 | 64 |
| T. SiweFull-back | Auxerre | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34.3 | 6 | 64 |
| Jeremy ArévaloWinger | Estrela | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 0 | 64▲12%↩ |
| J. FreytesCentre-back | Fluminense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23▼53.6% | 64▼4.2% |
| K. KebenFull-back | Watford | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.7 | 14±0% | 64±0% |
| N. VlašićCentre-forward | Torino | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 47±0% | 64▲10.8% |
| B. TomaševićCentre-back | Mantova | 🇲🇪Montenegro | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21.4 | 11 | 64 |
| Iker CórdobaCentre-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36.7 | 8±0% | 64▲9.3%↩ |
| A. SouhmahoroCentre-back | Mallorca | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 0±0% | 64▲1.6%↩ |
| D. MenendezCentral midfielder | Oviedo | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 64 |
| Diogo CostaGoalkeeper | FC Porto | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 88±0% | 64▲8.7% |
| M. GernigonCentre-back | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.9 | 0 | 64 |
| Nouroudine FayeCentre-forward | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 64 |
| T. VigilatiCentre-back | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 64 |
| EinsteinCentre-back | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 0 | 64 |
| D. FrattesiAttacking midfielder | Lazio | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 36.8 | 5±0% | 64▲16.9%↩ |
| C. ArcherCentre-forward | Auxerre | 🏴England | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 40.8 | 16±0% | 64±0% |
| T. DallingaCentre-forward | 1. FC Köln | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 15±0% | 64±0% |
| A. MacNultyCentre-back | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 29▼3.6%↩ | 64▼8.5%↩ |
| E. EzeCentral midfielder | Arsenal | 🏴England | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 33±0% | 64±0% |
| E. LysionokGoalkeeper | Genoa | 🇱🇹Lithuania | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 0 | 64 |
| Andrik MarkgrafCentre-back | Union Berlin | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 64 |
| A. KumerCentre-back | Rapid | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 64 |