| B. NowakWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 42▼15.3% | 22▲16.9% |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| W. DługoszAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 6.8 | 23▼24.5% | 36±0% |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 9.5 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| D. HilbrychtAttacking midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 30 | 29 |
| I. ZhelizkoAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 8.7 | 36▲43.3% | 40▲10.3% |
| D. KunCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 28▲28%↩ | 16▼21.2%↩ |
| Marc NavarroFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21▲473%↩ | 19▼67.9%↩ |
| A. GholizadehWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 30 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2.9 | 44▲48.5% | 21▼27.8% |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| E. JanžaFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 17▼48.3% | 18±0% |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14▼47.3% | 21▲14.3% |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| S. KopásekAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11 | 32 |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| P. WålemarkAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8.7 | 32▲146.9% | 36▲2.8% |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| J. LewickiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 18▼27.3% | 38▲0.8% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| M. KlichCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 22▼8.1% | 12±0% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| Jesús JiménezCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 32 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 22 | 15▼0.7%↩ |
| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 27▲19.6% | 16▲22.7% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 8▲182.1%↩ | 23▲9.6%↩ |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| Kike HermosoFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19▲679.2%↩ | 28▼34.1%↩ |
| M. AmbrosiewiczCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 27▲980%↩ | 28▼8.2%↩ |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| Jesús Antonio Díaz GómezAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 16▲113% | 30▼12.4% |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| D. HåkansAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇫🇮Finland | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 7▲117.6% | 33±0% |
| M. KrólCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 23▼1.3%↩ | 34▼14.1%↩ |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| T. NeugebauerCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 30▲63.4% | 36±0% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| A. HasićWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 9.1 | 37▲9.9% | 39▲2.6% |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| D. AbramowiczFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 7▼52.9%↩ | 8▼47.3%↩ |
| B. PawłowskiAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 9▼26.3%↩ |
| J. NsameCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼2.1%↩ |
| F. HiszpańskiAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 4▲500% | 10±0% |
| K. GrosickiAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 3▼89.3% | 10±0% |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 15▲390% | 11±0% |
| Dani PachecoAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 5▼83.4% | 13±0% |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 19▼45.3% | 15±0% |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| L. MasoeroFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8▲121.6%↩ | 15▼14.6%↩ |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| D. GojnyCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 18 | 17 |
| José Ángel PozoCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 26▲170.5%↩ | 18▼16.4%↩ |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| A. KasperkiewiczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 20▼29.4%↩ | 19▼37.5%↩ |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| M. EmreliCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24▲430.4%↩ | 20▼37.5%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| Y. BourhaneCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 23▼57.1%↩ |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| A. SzalaiFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| I. CamaráAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| H. FinndellDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 27▲535.7%↩ | 32▲20.2%↩ |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| J. AronggearCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
| Dominik GregorskiCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 2 | 32 |