| A. HasićWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8.8 | 37▲9.9% | 39▲2.6% |
| I. ZhelizkoAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 8.7 | 36▲43.3% | 40▲10.3% |
| B. SmolarczykCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 35▲314.3% | 36▲4.4% |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 7.9 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| K. KubicaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.7 | 35▲2615.4%↩ | 32▲5.6%↩ |
| P. WålemarkWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.6 | 32▲146.9% | 36±0% |
| T. NeugebauerCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 30▲63.4% | 36±0% |
| D. KeramitsisCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 32▲62.4% | 38±0% |
| K. CzubakCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 30▼48.3% | 37±0% |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| I. MavrajCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 50 |
| A. SayyadmaneshAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 25▲2.8%↩ | 52▼6.3%↩ |
| W. DługoszAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5.8 | 23▼24.5% | 36±0% |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| H. FinndellDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 27▲535.7%↩ | 32▲20.2%↩ |
| Ł. ZjawińskiCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 | 19 | 36▲8.7%↩ |
| J. LewickiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 18▼27.3% | 38▲0.8% |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| N. ZätterströmCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 26▲15.4%↩ | 33▼11.1%↩ |
| Ž. RogeljCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 23▼25.2% | 36±0% |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 19▲100%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| O. HindrichGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 18▲69.2%↩ | 33▲0.6%↩ |
| M. KrólCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 23▼1.3%↩ | 34▼14.1%↩ |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| R. MolnárCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 21 | 34 |
| K. ŁopataCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 3▼87.1%↩ | 37▼19%↩ |
| S. KingueCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 26 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 22▲780% | 34▲10.3% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.3 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| K. SzmytCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 19▼31.1%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| X. DziekońskiGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼88.7% | 42▲1.7% |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| G. KobylakGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2▲46.7%↩ | 31▼10%↩ |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18▼22.7%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| A. MosórCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 12▲21.4%↩ | 33▼4.1%↩ |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9▲557.1%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| Y. AgneroWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼70.2%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 17▼31.1%↩ | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| E. RamaCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30 |
| R. StrączekGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲42.1%↩ | 31▼42.8%↩ |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| B. TraoréCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 22▲58.4% | 34±0% |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| S. CzyżCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 31▲4.3%↩ |
| V. IlićGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32 |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6▼22.5% | 34±0% |
| K. ŁukasiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8▲92.7% | 34▲1.8% |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| M. KowalczykCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| F. KocabaCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23▼25.1% | 41±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| J. AntisteCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7▼58%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| M. ŠevčíkCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| A. DouglasCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼47.2% | 32▼17.1% |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 18 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| D. HåkansAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇫🇮Finland | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 7▲117.6% | 33±0% |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| Y. SyllaCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇳Guinea | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 6▲117.9% | 34±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 37±0% |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| M. PingotCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲38.6%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| F. BorowskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▲13.8% | 34▲2.1% |
| D. StojinovićFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 20▲48.5% | 34▼4% |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| Robert DezielCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 14 | 39 |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |