| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| I. ZhelizkoAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 8.7 | 36▲43.3% | 40▲10.3% |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| Edu EspiauCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 21▲60.3%↩ | 17▼56.2%↩ |
| A. GholizadehWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 30 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2.9 | 44▲48.5% | 21▼27.8% |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| K. CzubakCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 8.5 | 30▼48.3% | 37±0% |
| Jesús JiménezCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 32 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 22 | 15▼0.7%↩ |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| D. HilbrychtAttacking midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 30 | 29 |
| K. KubicaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.7 | 35▲2615.4%↩ | 32▲5.6%↩ |
| A. HasićWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 9.1 | 37▲9.9% | 39▲2.6% |
| A. SayyadmaneshAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 25▲2.8%↩ | 52▼6.3%↩ |
| R. KurzawaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 21▲18.6%↩ | 10▼44.5%↩ |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 27▲19.6% | 16▲22.7% |
| B. NowakWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 42▼15.3% | 22▲16.9% |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| P. WålemarkWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.6 | 32▲146.9% | 36▲2.8% |
| Ł. ZjawińskiCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.9 | 19 | 36▲8.7%↩ |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| A. ČolakCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 33 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 15▲140.6%↩ | 12▼59.8%↩ |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| Jesús ImazAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 36 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼62.9% | 17±0% |
| M. EmreliCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24▲430.4%↩ | 20▼37.5%↩ |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 18▲17.5%↩ | 29▲16.2%↩ |
| D. ChurlinovAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4.8 | 18▲84.4%↩ | 30▼20.6%↩ |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 18 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| R. MolnárCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 21 | 34 |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| T. NeugebauerCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 30▲63.4% | 36±0% |
| L. Diaby-FadigaAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼77.3% | 38±0% |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| José Ángel PozoCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 26▲170.5%↩ | 18▼16.4%↩ |
| A. KasperkiewiczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 20▼29.4%↩ | 19▼37.5%↩ |
| Marc NavarroFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21▲473%↩ | 19▼67.9%↩ |
| M. MarcjanikCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 27 | 21 |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| A. TrubehaWinger | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23▼21.8%↩ |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 23▲46.1%↩ | 24▲11.2%↩ |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 25±0% |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| M. AïkoAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▲100%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| J. ŻewłakowCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 10 | 34±0% |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 10▼56.8%↩ | 38±0% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| A. PutivtsevCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 38 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 6▼50.4% | 5▼63.3% |
| D. AbramowiczFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 7▼52.9%↩ | 8▼47.3%↩ |
| B. PawłowskiAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 9▼26.3%↩ |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲2.2% | 10±0% |
| M. FlisCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 7▼33.7%↩ | 12▼45.3%↩ |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| Z. ArsenićCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼40.7%↩ | 13▼1.6%↩ |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| Simon GustafsonAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 6▼84.6%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| D. GojnyCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 18 | 17 |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| A. DonisWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 9 | 21▼66%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Y. BourhaneCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 23▼57.1%↩ |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |