| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 16±0% | 35±0% |
| P. MukairuAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 37±0% | 35±0% |
| J. JendrykaWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5 | 35 |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 5▲228.6%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 37±0% | 35±0% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 27±0% | 36±0% |
| Ž. RogeljCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 31±0% | 36±0% |
| B. SmolarczykCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 20▲136.9% | 36▲4.4% |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 12▲8%↩ | 36▼35.5%↩ |
| S. BartlewiczAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 6 | 36 |
| Y. AgneroCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 10▼62.6%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13▼24.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼20.8%↩ | 37▼6.2%↩ |
| L. PalmaWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 39±0% | 37±0% |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 24±0% | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| K. DelikatAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 37 |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 38±0% |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.2%↩ | 38▼32.6%↩ |
| M. PerkovićCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 41±0% | 39±0% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 29±0% | 40±0% |
| F. KocabaCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 31±0% | 41±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29±0% | 42±0% |
| M. KhlanCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29±0% | 42±0% |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 26±0% | 44▲3% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32▼5.6%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| S. LtaiefCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 9▲4.9%↩ | 54▲21.2%↩ |
| K. GlikCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2±0% |
| A. JędrzejczykCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 7±0% | 4±0% |
| A. WoźniakCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100% | 5▼9.1% |
| ArturWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 5 |
| M. CichockiCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 3▼18.4% | 6▼49.1% |
| S. SobczakWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼70.9%↩ |
| A. BłądCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼41.1% |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 17▼14.6%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| Z. AlomerovićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 17▼18.9%↩ | 8▼64.2%↩ |
| NonoDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 14±0% | 9±0% |
| J. BurićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 19±0% | 9±0% |
| J. NsameCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 14±0% | 9▼2.1%↩ |
| F. HiszpańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1±0% | 10±0% |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0±0% | 10±0% |
| K. GrosickiAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 32±0% | 10±0% |
| B. KopaczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲148.3%↩ | 10▼1.9%↩ |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 3±0% | 11±0% |
| B. SarnavskyiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 11▼43.6% |
| R. PankovCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 12▼63.2% |
| M. KlichAttacking midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 23±0% | 12±0% |
| Jorge FélixCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 22±0% | 12±0% |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 5 | 0.7 | 23±0% | 12±0% |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 14▼46.7% | 12▼34.1% |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 29±0% | 13±0% |
| Dani PachecoAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 31±0% | 13±0% |
| D. CzeremskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| Oskar MarkiewiczCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Wojciech ZacharewiczCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Simon GustafsonCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼90%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| D. DąbrowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 25±0% | 14▲13.8% |
| Nikodem RogowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| M. KuczynskiCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| K. SavvidīsCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 10±0% | 14±0% |
| Y. KandaimuDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1 | 15 |
| W. SzymczakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| J. ŁukowskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼41.4%↩ |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 35±0% | 15±0% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 1±0% | 15±0% |
| A. ZreľákWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 14±0% | 15±0% |
| F. UlvestadCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 43±0% | 15±0% |
| T. LoskaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15▼21.2%↩ |
| L. MasoeroFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8▲121.6%↩ | 15▼14.6%↩ |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| A. RecaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 15±0% | 15±0% |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2±0% | 16±0% |
| D. ZatorCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇦Canada | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 12▲185.4%↩ | 16▼15.8%↩ |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 13±0% | 16±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 20±0% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 23±0% | 16±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 34±0% | 16±0% |
| D. KunCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 28▲28%↩ | 16▼21.2%↩ |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 33±0% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 45±0% | 16±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 19±0% | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 20±0% | 16±0% |
| C. DonisCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 13±0% | 17±0% |
| P. Meïssa BaCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇸🇳Senegal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼66.6%↩ |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 5▼79.4%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 5±0% | 17±0% |
| E. JanžaCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 33±0% | 18±0% |
| E. OtienoDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇰🇪Kenya | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1±0% | 18±0% |
| D. HładunGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13▲63.3% | 18▼36.8% |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 21±0% | 18±0% |
| H. RavasGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 9▲19.7% | 19▼45.3% |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 9±0% | 19±0% |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| H. AdamczykCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 20▼36.3%↩ |
| S. KerkCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 32±0% | 20▲6.3%↩ |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1±0% | 21±0% |
| B. ŻynelGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 21 |
| M. SáčekCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 11±0% | 21±0% |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 35▲34.1% | 21▲14.3% |