| B. ÇobanCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 31 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2.4 | 50 | 21▲1.9%↩ |
| João AmaralAttacking midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇵🇹Portugal | 35 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 41▲325.8%↩ | 13▼30.9%↩ |
| R. ManajCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3.6 | 42▲254.6% | 21±0% |
| G. KakutaWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 35 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 52▲101.6%↩ | 7▼73.4%↩ |
| G. OrbanCentre-forward | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 16.2 | 35▼3.6%↩ | 42▼42.6%↩ |
| M. KrstovskiCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 28 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 3.8 | 25 | 27 |
| I. BerkovskiyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 5.2 | 21▲173.3%↩ | 32▲16.1%↩ |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| M. DioufCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇸🇳Senegal | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0.5 | 31▼32.4% | 10±0% |
| J. TopalliCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 3.9 | 26▲4.9%↩ | 26▼44.2%↩ |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| C. SyllaCentre-forward | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32▲68.3%↩ | 33▼4.3%↩ |
| J. FernándesCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.5 | 26 | 5 |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| D. SabiaCentre-forward | Amed | 🇮🇱Israel | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 43±0% | 17±0% |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| J. BardhiWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| H. BulutFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | 22 | 29 |
| B. KörWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.7 | 23▲94% | 33±0% |
| E. BilselFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | 28▲346% | 35±0% |
| A. KyziridisWinger | Çorum FK | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13.4 | 31±0% | 52▲7.5%↩ |
| C. RamírezCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 60±0% | 55▲5.8%↩ |
| E. ÇelenkWinger | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 11▲84.2%↩ | 3▼74.6%↩ |
| A. RegattinCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇲🇦Morocco | 35 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 32 | 10 |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| C. SoukouCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇯Benin | 34 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 15▲10.2% | 11±0% |
| ThuramCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 22▼40.3% | 12±0% |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| E. TozluCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 62±0% | 17±0% |
| A. TraoréDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇱Mali | 31 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 28±0% | 21±0% |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| Alieu ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 16 | 32 |
| E. ArslanCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 32▼39.4%↩ |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| Ü. DurmuşhanAttacking midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 16 | 37 |
| A. BadjiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 24▲180.5% | 39±0% |
| Kürşat Türkeş KüçükAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 15 | 39 |
| Ermin MahmićAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 20▼29.9%↩ | 2▼96.3%↩ |
| E. BaşsanAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 10▲63.8%↩ | 8±0% |
| K. BabacarCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 12 | 8▼59.5%↩ |
| S. DursunCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 12▲20.6%↩ | 10▼38.4%↩ |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| A. ÖztürkCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 24▲73.5% | 13±0% |
| M. DiagneCentre-forward | Amed | 🇸🇳Senegal | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 75±0% | 18±0% |
| A. ParmakDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 30▲29.1%↩ | 20▼26.4%↩ |
| Miguel CardosoCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 37▲40.8%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| J. LindsethAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 9▼78.3% | 25±0% |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| M. ManişFull-back | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 7 | 29±0% |
| F. ÖzhanAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 14 | 30 |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| Thibault HelouinCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 7 | 34 |
| E. ErdoğanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 12▲98.3%↩ | 34▼18.9%↩ |
| Sefa GülayCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 17 | 35▼9.8% |
| K. DonertasCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 14 | 35 |
| E. AytunCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 17 | 36 |
| Y. AzrakAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 8 | 36 |
| A. BolatCentre-forward | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 10 | 36 |
| H. AyanAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 14▲72% | 36±0% |
| M. ÇavuşoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| Emirhan AyhanWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 12 | 37 |
| A. ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 11▼31.9% | 37±0% |
| E. TerziCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 32▲695%↩ | 39▼14.6%↩ |
| A. AslanDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 9.5 | 38▲137.7% | 40▼3.8% |
| E. KaracaWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 13▲403.8%↩ | 7▼20%↩ |
| P. DjilobodjiCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 37 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 42▲14.2%↩ | 7▼60.7%↩ |
| R. JackDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▲276.7%↩ | 9▼49.2%↩ |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| H. ÇinemreCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 6 | 13 |
| A. KoçDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼36.3%↩ | 14▼66.2%↩ |
| RuanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 5▼30.8%↩ | 14▼42.8%↩ |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| A. Biyogo PokoWinger | Sarıyer | 🇬🇦Gabon | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 14±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| R. ŽivkovićCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6▼76.1%↩ | 16▼75.6%↩ |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| Ismaila MangaAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 5▲2350%↩ | 18▲0.6%↩ |
| Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 18 |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| H. AlpsoyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 9 | 20 |
| B. AlıcıCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▲196.4%↩ | 21▼50%↩ |
| R. RivasCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 9 | 22 |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| B. MessaoudiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇩🇿Algeria | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▲146.2%↩ | 23▼45.5%↩ |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |