| L. ProvodAttacking midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 7 | 10 | 7.2 | 32 | 1 |
| A. MemićFull-back | Plzen | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 3 | 8 | 12.6 | 25 | 2 |
| A. AléguéWinger | Artis | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 29 | 1 | 7 | 5.3 | 16 | 1▼97.7%↩ |
| T. LadraAttacking midfielder | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 4 | 7 | 6.1 | 22 | 1 |
| E. AyaosiAttacking midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 2 |
| A. TankoCentre-forward | Pardubice | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 7 | 6 | 7.9 | 28 | 1 |
| D. JurásekCentre-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 6 | 9.1 | 15▲270%↩ | 2▼97.7%↩ |
| A. VlkanovaAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4.1 | 21▲153.6%↩ | 1▼96.1%↩ |
| D. HorákDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 2 |
| M. ČermákAttacking midfielder | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 4 | 5 | 10.7 | 21 | 2 |
| P. VydraAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 3 | 5 | 10.4 | 16 | 2 |
| R. MahutaDefensive midfielder | Pardubice | 🏳️South Sudan | 24 | 1 | 5 | 11.5 | 22 | 2 |
| C. SouaréDefensive midfielder | Plzen | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 3 | 5 | 10.6 | 20▲6500%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| M. IchaCentral midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 24 | 2 |
| V. JurečkaCentre-forward | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 32 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 15▲115.7%↩ | 1▼96.9%↩ |
| T. ChorýCentre-forward | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 17 | 4 | 4.3 | 38▲129.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| M. HavlíkAttacking midfielder | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 15 | 1 |
| M. HlavatýAttacking midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 10 | 1 |
| M. PulkrabCentre-forward | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 5 | 4 | 4.8 | 17 | 1▼97.9%↩ |
| A. ČermákAttacking midfielder | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 19 | 1 |
| V. SinyavskiyDefensive midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇪🇪Estonia | 29 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 19 | 1 |
| D. DouděraDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5.6 | 18 | 1 |
| S. KanuCentre-forward | Zlin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 27 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| V. KušejAttacking midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 5 | 4 | 11.2 | 19 | 2 |
| M. SadílekDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 1 | 4 | 10.7 | 21▼47.5%↩ | 2▼97.8%↩ |
| D. PlankaDefensive midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 17 | 2 |
| P. HodoušWinger | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 11 | 2 |
| D. SamkoAttacking midfielder | Karviná | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 5 | 4 | 10.6 | 21 | 2 |
| H. AhlDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12.6 | 29 | 2 |
| J. MercadoDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13.9 | 27▲13.9%↩ | 2▼97%↩ |
| A. LabíkCentral midfielder | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 2 |
| J. AlcócerCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇷Costa Rica | 22 | 3 | 4 | 12.8 | 25▲201.2%↩ | 2▼96.4%↩ |
| V. PilařCentre-forward | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 37 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 14 | 0 |
| M. VydraCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 7 | 3 | 1.3 | 19▲25.9%↩ | 0▼99.1%↩ |
| P. HrošovskýCentral midfielder | Plzen | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 12▼56.9%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| F. NovákFull-back | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 25▲42.6%↩ | 1▼97.4%↩ |
| J. ZelenýFull-back | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 21 | 1 |
| V. DaridaDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 44▲550%↩ | 1▼93.9%↩ |
| D. MachalíkAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 11 | 1 |
| T. KostadinovDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 9▼54.9%↩ | 1▼96%↩ |
| T. UlbrichAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| R. MacekDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 28 | 1 |
| A. GhaliCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 3 | 3 | 8.4 | 18 | 1 |
| M. BeranCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 22 | 1 |
| S. DancákDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 18 | 1 |
| J. DidibaCentre-back | Zlin | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 28 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 17 | 1 |
| D. ŠturmWinger | Slavia Praha | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 27 | 5 | 3 | 14.9 | 15 | 2 |
| M. CupákAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 7 | 3 | 12.3 | 24 | 2 |
| P. BaráthCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 19▲114.4%↩ | 2▼95.7%↩ |
| D. SmékalWinger | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 4 | 3 | 9.7 | 15 | 2 |
| A. KayondoCentral midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇺🇬Uganda | 23 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 21 | 2 |
| D. ZimaFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 24▲3257.1%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| E. SinghatehAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇬🇲Gambia | 22 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 10 | 2 |
| S. ŠimekCentral midfielder | Pardubice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 18 | 2 |
| S. NebylaDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 24 | 4 | 3 | 12.7 | 25 | 2 |
| Ermin MahmićWinger | Slovan Liberec | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 7 | 3 | 9.3 | 20 | 2 |
| L. ČervDefensive midfielder | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 24 | 2 |
| V. StránskýCentral midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 2 | 3 | 14.3 | 28 | 2 |
| M. HadašCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 14 | 2 |
| B. FaalCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇬🇲Gambia | 23 | 8 | 3 | 14.7 | 24▲276.2%↩ | 2▼95.1%↩ |
| D. MosesDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 20 | 2 |
| S. PirgiÄDefensive midfielder | Plzen | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 4 | 3 | 13.1 | 27 | 43 |
| N. GlossoaWinger | Slavia Praha | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 7 | 59 |
| J. MikulaFull-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 12 | 0 |
| J. BořilFull-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 35 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 22 | 1 |
| P. KadeřábekFull-back | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 16▲25.6%↩ | 1▼98.3%↩ |
| L. BartošákAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 10 | 1 |
| J. ChramostaCentre-forward | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 35 | 10 | 2 | 1.4 | 23 | 1 |
| M. van BurenAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 14▼15.7%↩ | 1▼96.5%↩ |
| M. HybšFull-back | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 12▲50.6%↩ | 1▼97.4%↩ |
| L. MasopustFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
| V. TchanturishviliDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇬🇪Georgia | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 21 | 1 |
| O. KarafiátCentre-back | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 14▼55.7%↩ | 1▼98.2%↩ |
| T. HolešFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 32 | 1 |
| M. TrávníkDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 32 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 25▲10.7%↩ | 1▼97.9%↩ |
| Gigli NdefeDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇦🇴Angola | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 23 | 1 |
| P. KodešCentral midfielder | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 10 | 1 |
| F. ZorvanAttacking midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 10 | 1 |
| L. JawoCentre-forward | FK Jablonec | 🇬🇲Gambia | 31 | 9 | 2 | 3.8 | 25 | 1 |
| J. KučeraDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 13 | 1 |
| L. HůlkaCentre-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 4 | 2 | 4.8 | 23 | 1 |
| D. JanošekCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11▼45.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| D. MarečekCentral midfielder | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 4 | 2 | 6.4 | 19 | 1 |
| V. BirmančevićCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇷🇸Serbia | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5.5 | 18▼19%↩ | 1▼96.6%↩ |
| M. KohútCentral midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
| V. SychraWinger | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 7 | 1 |
| M. PolidarCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 7 | 1 |
| A. IrvingDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🏴Scotland | 26 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 8▲305%↩ | 1▼97.8%↩ |
| A. GningCentre-forward | Baník Ostrava | 🇸🇳Senegal | 27 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 1 |
| J. ČernínCentre-back | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 5 | 2 | 8.4 | 16 | 1 |
| J. BoulaDefensive midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 23 | 1 |
| A. SyllaFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇬🇳Guinea | 26 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 27▲41%↩ | 2▼97.2%↩ |
| V. ZemanAttacking midfielder | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 9 | 2 |
| M. VojtaAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 7 | 2 | 9.4 | 17 | 2 |
| M. KozákCentre-forward | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czech Republic | 25 | 4 | 2 | 9.2 | 13 | 2 |
| F. KrivakWinger | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇷Croatia | 21 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 7 | 2 |
| C. KabongoCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 4 | 2 | 14.8 | 12▲360%↩ | 2▼96.4%↩ |
| D. PechCentral midfielder | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 13 | 2 |
| D. KrčíkCentre-back | Plzen | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 27 | 6 | 2 | 16.1 | 7 | 2 |
| M. FukalaFull-back | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 20 | 2 |