| C. SouaréDefensive midfielder | Plzen | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 3 | 5 | 10.6 | 20▲6500%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| F. PrebslCentre-back | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 14▲4433.3%↩ | 2▼95.2%↩ |
| D. ZimaFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 24▲3257.1%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| S. TijaniCentral midfielder | Dukla Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 11▲1500%↩ | 2▼95.4%↩ |
| E. SobolDefensive midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▲1480%↩ | 1▼98.3%↩ |
| M. TrmalGoalkeeper | Teplice | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 25▲1358.8%↩ | 2▼97%↩ |
| V. DaridaDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 44▲550%↩ | 1▼93.9%↩ |
| P. AduCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9.7 | 18▲397.2%↩ | 2▼95.4%↩ |
| D. TeahCentral midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇱🇷Liberia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 2▲375%↩ | 2▼95.2%↩ |
| C. KabongoCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 4 | 2 | 15.8 | 12▲360%↩ | 2▼96.4%↩ |
| A. IrvingDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🏴Scotland | 26 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 8▲305%↩ | 1▼97.8%↩ |
| B. FaalCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇬🇲Gambia | 23 | 8 | 3 | 14.7 | 24▲276.2%↩ | 2▼95.1%↩ |
| D. JurásekCentre-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 6 | 9.1 | 15▲270%↩ | 2▼97.7%↩ |
| M. HanousekCentre-back | Dukla Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 8▲203.7%↩ | 14±0% |
| M. KoscelníkDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲203.4%↩ | 1▼97.7%↩ |
| J. AlcócerCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇷Costa Rica | 22 | 3 | 4 | 12.8 | 25▲201.2%↩ | 2▼96.4%↩ |
| Youssoupha SanyangDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 7▲200%↩ | 2▼94.2%↩ |
| N. TekijaškiCentre-back | FK Jablonec | 🇷🇸Serbia | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 | 35▲169.2%↩ | 1▼96.6%↩ |
| J. MulderCentre-back | Slovácko | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 10▲157.5%↩ | 2▼96.6%↩ |
| A. VlkanovaAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 5 | 5 | 4.1 | 21▲153.6%↩ | 1▼96.1%↩ |
| M. DyachukCentre-back | Baník Ostrava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 9▲144.7%↩ | 36▼6.1%↩ |
| T. ChorýCentre-forward | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 17 | 4 | 4.3 | 38▲129.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| V. JurečkaCentre-forward | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 32 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 15▲115.7%↩ | 1▼96.9%↩ |
| P. BaráthCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 19▲114.4%↩ | 2▼95.7%↩ |
| L. AlmásiCentre-forward | Bohemians 1905 | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 6▲100%↩ | 1▼95.7%↩ |
| T. PoznarCentre-forward | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 37 | 7 | 1 | 0.8 | 17▲89.1%↩ | 0▼97.5%↩ |
| M. ChalušCentre-back | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 16▲72.8%↩ | 1▼96%↩ |
| M. KmeťFull-back | Baník Ostrava | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7▲55.8%↩ | 32▲0.6%↩ |
| M. HybšFull-back | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 12▲50.6%↩ | 1▼97.4%↩ |
| F. NovákFull-back | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 25▲42.6%↩ | 1▼97.4%↩ |
| A. SyllaFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇬🇳Guinea | 26 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 27▲41%↩ | 2▼97.2%↩ |
| V. SejkCentre-forward | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 9▲27.4%↩ | 2▼95.4%↩ |
| M. VydraCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 7 | 3 | 1.3 | 19▲25.9%↩ | 0▼99.1%↩ |
| P. KadeřábekFull-back | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 16▲25.6%↩ | 1▼98.3%↩ |
| M. RundićFull-back | Slovácko | 🇷🇸Serbia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 11▲20.4%↩ | 1▼95.9%↩ |
| J. MercadoDefensive midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13.9 | 27▲13.9%↩ | 2▼97%↩ |
| M. TrávníkDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 32 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 25▲10.7%↩ | 1▼97.9%↩ |
| V. JemelkaCentre-back | Plzen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 28▲4.9%↩ | 1▼98.5%↩ |
| M. PospíšilCentral midfielder | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▲3.4%↩ | 0▼97.2%↩ |
| S. AlioumCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12▼1.7%↩ | 32▼4.7%↩ |
| N. InnocentiFull-back | FK Jablonec | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5▼12.1%↩ | 1▼97.5%↩ |
| J. Braut BrunesCentre-forward | Sparta Praha | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 16 | 0 | 14.1 | 35▼13.1%↩ | 39▼6.7%↩ |
| M. van BurenAttacking midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 14▼15.7%↩ | 1▼96.5%↩ |
| V. BirmančevićCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇷🇸Serbia | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5.5 | 18▼19%↩ | 1▼96.6%↩ |
| A. EkerothFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 19▼21.6%↩ | 39▼14.2%↩ |
| I. FombaCentral midfielder | Artis | 🇲🇱Mali | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 2▼21.7%↩ | 1▼97.4%↩ |
| S. MannsverkCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 8▼21.9%↩ | 2▼97.3%↩ |
| Y. SkybaCentre-back | Karviná | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 5▼27.1%↩ | 2▼95.1%↩ |
| Samuel ObinaiiaCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 2▼28.6%↩ | 1▼95.8%↩ |
| S. BammensCentre-back | Pardubice | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 17▼29.1%↩ | 1▼97%↩ |
| A. CarlénDefensive midfielder | Artis | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 11▼29.2%↩ | 55▲71.2%↩ |
| M. FrydrychFull-back | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 16▼31.2%↩ | 1▼97.6%↩ |
| L. Mbe SohCentre-back | Sparta Praha | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 14▼35.3%↩ | 40±0% |
| J. JugasCentre-back | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6▼41%↩ | 0▼98.1%↩ |
| R. SedláčekCentral midfielder | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 11▼43.5%↩ | 1▼97.3%↩ |
| E. GodwinFull-back | Pardubice | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 5▼44%↩ | 2▼94.2%↩ |
| Elione NetoDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇦🇴Angola | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 2▼44.4%↩ | 1▼97.5%↩ |
| D. JanošekCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11▼45.7%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| A. DrakpeFull-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 7▼46.8%↩ | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| M. SadílekDefensive midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 1 | 4 | 10.7 | 21▼47.5%↩ | 2▼97.8%↩ |
| D. GilbertAttacking midfielder | Baník Ostrava | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 21 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 6▼53.1%↩ | 2▼96.8%↩ |
| T. KostadinovDefensive midfielder | Slovácko | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 9▼54.9%↩ | 1▼96%↩ |
| O. KarafiátCentre-back | Mlada Boleslav | 🇨🇿Czechia | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 14▼55.7%↩ | 1▼98.2%↩ |
| P. HrošovskýCentral midfielder | Plzen | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 12▼56.9%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| J. KlimentCentre-forward | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 3▼64.5%↩ | 1▼98.2%↩ |
| I. OgbuCentre-back | Slavia Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 14▼65.7%↩ | 1▼97.1%↩ |
| K. HegyiGoalkeeper | Sparta Praha | 🇭🇺Hungary | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3▼66.3%↩ | 31▼39.2%↩ |
| R. KvětCentre-forward | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 14▼66.4%↩ | 1▼97.5%↩ |
| G. KuolWinger | Sparta Praha | 🇦🇺Australia | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 3▼66.7%↩ | 2▼97.4%↩ |
| T. HukFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 8▼69.2%↩ | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| M. Kofod AndersenAttacking midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4▼70.4%↩ | 1▼98.2%↩ |
| S. MichezCentral midfielder | Slavia Praha | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 2▼76.4%↩ | 2▼97.1%↩ |
| V. ZentrichCentre-back | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0▼84.2%↩ | 1▼96.4%↩ |
| A. KarabecCentral midfielder | Sparta Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 23 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 3▼91.3%↩ | 2▼97.9%↩ |
| G. BotosCentre-forward | Pardubice | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 3▼93%↩ | 1▼97.7%↩ |
| B. SlyubykCentre-back | Pardubice | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 1▼97.2%↩ | 1▼96.4%↩ |
| E. CobbautCentre-back | Sparta Praha | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼99%↩ | 1▼98.4%↩ |
| J. BeauguelCentre-forward | Artis | 🇫🇷France | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 0▼99.2%↩ |
| D. JavorčekCentre-back | Bohemians 1905 | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 1▼98%↩ |
| H. MikaelssonCentre-forward | Sigma Olomouc | 🇮🇸Iceland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼10.6%↩ |
| J. NavrátilCentral midfielder | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 5 | 0 |
| R. BreiteDefensive midfielder | Karviná | 🇨🇿Czechia | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0 |
| J. BořilFull-back | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 35 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 22 | 1 |
| M. HavelFull-back | Bohemians 1905 | 🇨🇿Czechia | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 |
| M. JedličkaGoalkeeper | Baník Ostrava | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 6 | 1 |
| A. RůsekCentre-forward | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 3 | 1 | 8.5 | 9 | 1 |
| D. ŠturmWinger | Slavia Praha | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 27 | 5 | 3 | 14.9 | 15 | 2 |
| J. SlámaCentre-back | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 1 |
| M. ValentaDefensive midfielder | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 10 | 1 |
| A. DolžnikovCentral midfielder | Slovácko | 🇱🇹Lithuania | 26 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 7 | 1 |
| L. KharatishviliGoalkeeper | Pardubice | 🇬🇪Georgia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 1 | 2 |
| R. SaarmaCentral midfielder | Pardubice | 🇪🇪Estonia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 6 | 2 |
| D. ToulaCentre-forward | Artis | 🇨🇿Czech Republic | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 |
| M. ToureCentre-forward | Plzen | 🇬🇳Guinea | 20 | 2 | 0 | 8.6 | 5 | 2 |
| V. KušejAttacking midfielder | Slovan Liberec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 26 | 5 | 4 | 11.2 | 19 | 2 |
| Tomáš KrálFull-back | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 11 | 2 |
| F. KrivakWinger | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇷Croatia | 21 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 7 | 2 |
| S. LawalWinger | Plzen | 🏳️ | 22 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 4 | 2 |
| M. SoldoCentral midfielder | Sigma Olomouc | 🇭🇷Croatia | 22 | 3 | 1 | 7.8 | 12 | 38 |
| G. SossehCentre-forward | Slovácko | 🇬🇲Gambia | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 6 | 29 |