| M. PalavecinoAttacking midfielder | U. Catolica | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 33▲6560%↩ | 23▼34.8%↩ |
| C. YanisCentral midfielder | Cobresal | 🇵🇦Panama | 30 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 25▲4100%↩ | 14▼70.9%↩ |
| F. CamposCentre-back | Nublense | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 30▲3211.1%↩ | 12▼56.6%↩ |
| A. MedinaCentral midfielder | Everton de Vina | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 34▲2357.1%↩ | 19▼49.2%↩ |
| T. AlarcónDefensive midfielder | Colo Colo | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 14▲2150%↩ | 18▼62.7%↩ |
| C. AránguizCentral midfielder | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 37 | 6 | 4 | 0.2 | 44▲2110%↩ | 7▼33.6%↩ |
| J. BizamaCentre-back | Palestino | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 8▲2000%↩ | 8▼69.6%↩ |
| M. DíazCentral midfielder | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 8▲900%↩ | 5▼47.4%↩ |
| I. TapiaCentral midfielder | Nublense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5▲783.3%↩ | 48▲10.7%↩ |
| B. RabelloAttacking midfielder | O'Higgins | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 8 | 4 | 0.5 | 37▲590.6%↩ | 14▼55.4%↩ |
| D. ValenciaCentre-forward | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1.9 | 19▲451.4%↩ | 23▼55.1%↩ |
| S. SánchezCentre-back | Deportes Iquique | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 9▲405.6%↩ | 11▼44.1%↩ |
| T. GallettoDefensive midfielder | Deportes Limache | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 5▲400%↩ | 49▲1.7%↩ |
| H. MagallanesCentre-back | Everton de Vina | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▲339%↩ | 16▼59.6%↩ |
| J. GianiAttacking midfielder | U. Catolica | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26▲267.6%↩ | 43▼4.2%↩ |
| A. VidalCentral midfielder | Colo Colo | 🇨🇱Chile | 39 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 25▲252.8%↩ | 5▼64.3%↩ |
| C. InsaurraldeAttacking midfielder | Union La Calera | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 18▲184.4%↩ | 7▼70.5%↩ |
| S. TolozaDefensive midfielder | O'Higgins | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1▲125%↩ | 41▼3.8%↩ |
| C. GutiérrezFull-back | Union La Calera | 🇨🇦Canada | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 5▲104%↩ | 14▼53.4%↩ |
| J. AltamiranoCentral midfielder | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35▲103.5%↩ | 23▼51.4%↩ |
| VózinhaGoalkeeper | Colo Colo | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 5▲84%↩ | 5▲30.8%↩ |
| J. ValenciaAttacking midfielder | U. Catolica | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 0 | 7 | 0.7 | 20▲76.3%↩ | 16▼45.3%↩ |
| F. TroyanskyCentre-forward | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▲75%↩ | 14▼60.7%↩ |
| B. MartínezWinger | Everton de Vina | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 17▲64.4%↩ | 17▼61.9%↩ |
| Cris MontesCentral midfielder | Union Espanola | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 2▲63.6%↩ | 11▼74.9%↩ |
| J. DíazCentre-back | U. Catolica | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲55.2%↩ | 18▼60.7%↩ |
| M. MarínCentral midfielder | D. La Serena | 🇨🇱Chile | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 13▲53%↩ | 19▼59.1%↩ |
| J. CorreaWinger | Colo Colo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 11 | 4 | 0.3 | 43▲44.3%↩ | 10▼58.6%↩ |
| I. SchorWinger | O'Higgins | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 9▲35.8%↩ | 41▼13.5%↩ |
| F. ZuquiCentral midfielder | U. Catolica | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 12▲33.3%↩ | 6▼66.3%↩ |
| Á. AraosAttacking midfielder | Union Espanola | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▲31%↩ | 24▼58.1%↩ |
| M. BrizuelaCentre-back | O'Higgins | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 23▲28.7%↩ | 35▼12.4%↩ |
| T. ReinhartCentral midfielder | Universidad de Chile | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 34▲26.1%↩ | 56▼4.5%↩ |
| M. OrtizCentre-back | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 16▲10.4%↩ | 21▼35.1%↩ |
| A. IbacacheFull-back | Everton de Vina | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 11▲9.6%↩ | 18▼59.8%↩ |
| G. GracianiWinger | Nublense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 19▲6.9%↩ | 11▼71.8%↩ |
| F. MezaDefensive midfielder | Palestino | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 20▲4.8%↩ | 9▼32.5%↩ |
| J. AriasCentre-forward | Rangers de Talca | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 20±0% | 9▲7.6%↩ |
| F. Mac AllisterDefensive midfielder | D. La Serena | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 19±0% | 28▼18.2%↩ |
| G. MedelDefensive midfielder | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 12▼1.7%↩ | 6▼44.4%↩ |
| V. MéndezCentral midfielder | Colo Colo | 🇨🇱Chile | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 15▼5.2%↩ | 21▼35.6%↩ |
| T. AvilésCentre-back | O'Higgins | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 12▼12.9%↩ | 43▲4.7%↩ |
| T. VecinoCentre-forward | O'Higgins | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼18.9%↩ | 21▼18.9%↩ |
| F. FríasCentre-forward | Cobresal | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 7▼23.3%↩ | 46▼4.6%↩ |
| R. DelgadoCentre-back | D. La Serena | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 21▼26.1%↩ | 19▲24.4%↩ |
| I. RománCentre-back | Colo Colo | 🇨🇱Chile | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 9▼27.1%↩ | 71▲15%↩ |
| E. MenaFull-back | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 27▼34.2%↩ | 6▼60.1%↩ |
| E. VargasCentre-forward | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 17▼35.2%↩ | 9▼43.1%↩ |
| C. AquinoAttacking midfielder | Colo Colo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 6 | 3 | 0.3 | 30▼35.9%↩ | 9▼65.9%↩ |
| M. RomeroCentre-forward | Colo Colo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 7 | 2 | 2.2 | 24▼44.9%↩ | 23▼58.1%↩ |
| C. PinaresAttacking midfielder | A. Italiano | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 14▼45.5%↩ | 8▼70.7%↩ |
| D. RubioCentre-forward | D. La Serena | 🇨🇱Chile | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 10▼46.1%↩ | 6▼71%↩ |
| J. DelgadoFull-back | Everton de Vina | 🇨🇱Chile | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3▼50%↩ | 5▼83.6%↩ |
| R. GonzálezCentre-back | Everton de Vina | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 14▼50.5%↩ | 8▼66.1%↩ |
| W. BouCentre-forward | O'Higgins | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 12▼54.4%↩ | 18▲4.5%↩ |
| S. HernándezWinger | Everton de Vina | 🇲🇽Mexico | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 5▼58%↩ | 21▼57.2%↩ |
| G. ChiaveranoWinger | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 3▼60.5%↩ | 44▼8.4%↩ |
| J. SosaFull-back | Colo Colo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼61.5%↩ | 23▼43.6%↩ |
| R. CabralWinger | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6▼64.7%↩ | 43▼20.5%↩ |
| J. LuceroCentre-forward | Universidad de Chile | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 12▼67.6%↩ | 20▼37.6%↩ |
| C. ToselliGoalkeeper | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2▼78.9%↩ | 2▼86.3%↩ |
| E. RocoCentre-back | Palestino | 🇨🇱Chile | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5▼79.6%↩ | 9▼72.7%↩ |
| D. GlabyCentral midfielder | Palestino | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 4▼79.8%↩ | 10▼77.2%↩ |
| S. RodríguezCentre-forward | Colo Colo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 5▼88.4%↩ | 19▼65.4%↩ |
| J. MenesesDefensive midfielder | Deportes Limache | 🇨🇱Chile | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼95.7%↩ | 11▼49.8%↩ |
| E. CañeteDefensive midfielder | Huachipato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1▼98%↩ | 33▼26.5%↩ |
| R. FernándezWinger | Palestino | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼86.6%↩ |
| L. PrattoCentre-forward | Coquimbo Unido | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 6▼61%↩ |
| W. MachadoCentral midfielder | Union Espanola | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼42.6%↩ |
| N. StefanelliCentre-forward | D. La Serena | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼43.3%↩ |
| J. BreaWinger | Cobresal | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 19▼59.8%↩ |
| B. FerreyraCentre-forward | Union La Calera | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| C. GonzálezGoalkeeper | Deportes Limache | 🇨🇱Chile | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 3 |
| F. CerdaGoalkeeper | Rangers de Talca | 🇨🇱Chile | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 4 |
| G. PachecoFull-back | Cobresal | 🇨🇱Chile | 37 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 8 |
| A. VilchesWinger | Union Espanola | 🇨🇱Chile | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 5 |
| Ó. OpazoCentre-back | Everton de Vina | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 6 | 6 |
| G. SosaCentre-forward | Deportes Limache | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 9 | 1 | 0.1 | 29 | 6 |
| M. CamposCentre-forward | Union La Calera | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 5 | 5 |
| P. RubioCentre-forward | Union Espanola | 🇨🇱Chile | 37 | 6 | 3 | 0.2 | 27 | 7 |
| C. LabrínCentre-back | Rangers de Talca | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 22 | 10 |
| Y. AndíaFull-back | Union La Calera | 🇨🇱Chile | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 19 | 9 |
| C. FuentesDefensive midfielder | Deportes Limache | 🇨🇱Chile | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 23 | 9 |
| B. OyarzoAttacking midfielder | Union La Calera | 🇨🇱Chile | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 11 |
| S. GallegosCentral midfielder | Palestino | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 34 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 36 | 10 |
| J. FuentesCentral midfielder | Cobresal | 🇨🇱Chile | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | 12 |
| S. SosaCentre-forward | Everton de Vina | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 32 | 6 | 3 | 0.5 | 25 | 10▼64.6%↩ |
| L. ValenciaCentre-forward | Deportes Limache | 🇨🇱Chile | 35 | 15 | 10 | 0.3 | 58 | 11 |
| S. PinoCentre-forward | Cobresal | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 5 | 2 | 0.4 | 23 | 11 |
| M. RiveraCentral midfielder | Nublense | 🇨🇱Chile | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 15 | 13 |
| F. VillagránAttacking midfielder | Cobresal | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 1 | 12 |
| B. CarvalloCentral midfielder | Cobresal | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 2 | 13 |
| R. HolgadoCentre-forward | Coquimbo Unido | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0.6 | 16 | 14▼62.9%↩ |
| R. RebolledoFull-back | A. Italiano | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 9 | 12 |
| B. CerezoFull-back | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 31 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 27 | 15 |
| Á. MadridCentral midfielder | Colo Colo | 🇨🇱Chile | 31 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 30 | 14 |
| I. RozasDefensive midfielder | Rangers de Talca | 🇨🇱Chile | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 14 |
| Z. LópezGoalkeeper | Deportes Iquique | 🇨🇱Chile | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 14 |
| D. CoelhoCentre-forward | A. Italiano | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 31 | 12 | 1 | 0.6 | 40 | 14 |
| I. JeraldinoCentre-forward | Nublense | 🇨🇱Chile | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0.7 | 27 | 15▼63.8%↩ |