| F. QuinterosCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 26▲25900%↩ | 28▼24.5%↩ |
| M. GarcíaCentre-back | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 13▲12900%↩ | 28▼30.4%↩ |
| F. MarcoCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 8▲7400%↩ | 36▼13.5%↩ |
| J. OstachukCentre-back | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 29▲3512.5%↩ | 38▼10.5%↩ |
| F. CastetCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 10▲3066.7%↩ | 28▼29%↩ |
| D. SappaGoalkeeper | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 49▲2365%↩ | 20▼43.5%↩ |
| M. VeraCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 9▲2250%↩ | 27▼30.2%↩ |
| M. LeyendekerCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 18▲2112.5%↩ | 29▼27.6%↩ |
| G. MansillaCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 11▲2100%↩ | 25▼33.2%↩ |
| K. SilvaCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 3▲1300%↩ | 32▼22.2%↩ |
| A. TabaresCentral midfielder | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 16▲1138.5%↩ | 42▼3.9%↩ |
| F. FerreroGoalkeeper | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 32▲770.3%↩ | 20▼43.6%↩ |
| G. PazFull-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42▲700%↩ | 10▼46.7%↩ |
| T. OrtegaFull-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 26▲654.3%↩ | 45±0% |
| E. BeltránCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▲525%↩ | 33▼19.2%↩ |
| A. BustosCentral midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▲510%↩ | 32▼22.6%↩ |
| F. ParadelaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 2▲500%↩ | 41▲5.4%↩ |
| F. CardozoCentre-back | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 21▲457.9%↩ | 17▼46.9%↩ |
| M. ÁlvarezGoalkeeper | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 55▲447%↩ | 10▼38.7%↩ |
| B. PalazzoCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 22▲414.3%↩ | 37▼18.9%↩ |
| M. EnriqueCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 11▲400%↩ | 32▼28.2%↩ |
| G. GonzalezDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 17▲380.6%↩ | 49▲7.6%↩ |
| D. MastrángeloCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 2▲380%↩ | 41▲0.7%↩ |
| M. RecaldeDefensive midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 18▲371.1% | 32▲45.8% |
| A. SosaGoalkeeper | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 19▲351.2%↩ | 19▼34%↩ |
| M. SanabriaCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 11▲332%↩ | 46▲6.7%↩ |
| E. FernándezAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 20▲331.9%↩ | 49▲44.8%↩ |
| M. MolinaCentre-back | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 14▲320.6%↩ | 13▼55.4%↩ |
| G. CarrascoCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5▲309.1%↩ | 21▼49.4%↩ |
| G. AlanísCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 24▲298.4%↩ | 23▲28.4%↩ |
| G. ArandaCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 18▲291.1%↩ | 37▼11.1%↩ |
| G. AsísCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 13▲290.9%↩ | 19▼48.4%↩ |
| I. SabatiniWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 13▲287.9%↩ | 37▲43.1%↩ |
| E. CalderónCentre-back | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 24▲285.2%↩ | 37▼12.3%↩ |
| G. CarabajalCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 19▲277.6%↩ | 13▲27.2%↩ |
| Leonel CardozoFull-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 5▲275%↩ | 43±0% |
| M. GarneroneCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 13▲256.8% | 37▲36.6% |
| A. SánchezGoalkeeper | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 13▲233.3%↩ | 11▲14.7%↩ |
| P. GerzelCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 13▲233.3%↩ | 36▼22.1%↩ |
| F. LencioniAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 17.9 | 43▲230% | 54▲45.7% |
| C. PomboAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▲228.6%↩ | 13▼57.1%↩ |
| T. LecandaFull-back | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 29▲226.1%↩ | 48▲12%↩ |
| F. AnduezaCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 16▲218%↩ | 24▼25.9%↩ |
| C. RigamontiGoalkeeper | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 23▲216.4% | 15▲450% |
| M. GuzmánCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲215.4%↩ | 27▼39.6%↩ |
| M. JaimeCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 11▲205.7%↩ | 40▼9.4%↩ |
| N. SolísCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 11▲205.4%↩ | 17▼42.4%↩ |
| A. AguirreCentre-back | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 39▲203.9%↩ | 37▼13.6%↩ |
| M. GuaniniCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 29▲178.6%↩ | 23▼41.6%↩ |
| F. MaidanaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 7▲170.4%↩ | 38▼11.1%↩ |
| T. VilloldoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▲166%↩ | 18▼25.2%↩ |
| P. ChavarríaCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0.6 | 27▲150%↩ | 9▼25.9%↩ |
| M. AsenjoCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17▲149.3%↩ | 18▼29.4%↩ |
| J. EsquivelCentre-forward | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 16▲146.2%↩ | 36▼21.3%↩ |
| I. CortezFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 6▲129.2% | 37▲22.9% |
| S. RodríguezWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9▲123.8%↩ | 28▲3%↩ |
| L. ParedesFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 13.6 | 28▲123.2%↩ | 49▲26%↩ |
| B. BlasiCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 17▲120.5%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| R. SalinasCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 11▲118.8%↩ | 6▼31.2%↩ |
| J. PourtauGoalkeeper | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▲116.7%↩ | 34▼15.6%↩ |
| A. MedinaGoalkeeper | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 32▲114.7%↩ | 9▼50.3%↩ |
| F. GiacopuzziCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 18▲111.9%↩ | 39▼11.3%↩ |
| A. FernándezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 19▲111%↩ | 38▼15.5%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 8▲102.6%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| N. TalponeCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 10▲100%↩ | 26▲28.1%↩ |
| F. RoncagliaCentre-back | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 36▲97.8%↩ | 15▲145.9%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-forward | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 19▲95.8%↩ | 38▼22.4%↩ |
| G. MaffiniCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 33▲95.3% | 20▲73% |
| F. GarcíaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3.2 | 20▲95.1%↩ | 26▲12.3%↩ |
| M. ValentiCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 17.3 | 29▲93.3%↩ | 50▲19.8%↩ |
| T. O'ConnorAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 8▲92.9%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| F. MonettiGoalkeeper | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 37▲92.1%↩ | 10▼27.7%↩ |
| L. ContínCentre-forward | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13▲88.1%↩ | 23▼30%↩ |
| N. DemateiCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 34▲78%↩ | 9▼24.1%↩ |
| A. BolívarCentral midfielder | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▲75%↩ | 21▼27.8%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 15▲73%↩ | 12▼48.3%↩ |
| Ángel Emanuel GonzalezCentre-forward | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7▲65.9%↩ | 15▼49.7%↩ |
| F. DíazCentral midfielder | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 11▲62.7%↩ | 41▼8.1%↩ |
| D. MondinoCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34▲62.5% | 25▲42.6% |
| M. ValienteWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 7▲60% | 40▲28.7% |
| B. ArmoaCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 5▲58.8%↩ | 38▼1%↩ |
| F. BisanzCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5▲56.2% | 35▼5.2% |
| S. OjedaCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 19▲55.3% | 14▲71.4% |
| G. HaucheCentre-forward | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 7▲50%↩ | 6▲21.3%↩ |
| E. MuñozCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 41▲48.2%↩ | 19▲37.8%↩ |
| A. QuirogaFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 21▲42.2%↩ | 45▲24.3%↩ |
| F. EchevarríaCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5▲40.5%↩ | 35▼18.8%↩ |
| M. PérezCentre-back | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▲38.8%↩ | 33▼21.2%↩ |
| G. ErrecaldeCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 28▲36% | 36▲5.9% |
| E. PérezDefensive midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 28▲35.7%↩ | 11▲9.8%↩ |
| E. BolognaGoalkeeper | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 44 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 20▲34.2%↩ | 17▲40.7%↩ |
| D. DíazCentre-forward | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 5▲33.3%↩ | 45±0% |
| M. BíttoloCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26▲27.9%↩ | 11▼40.5%↩ |
| F. TorrentCentre-back | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲25.5%↩ | 11▼40.6%↩ |
| F. RasmussenCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 49▲24.5%↩ | 19▼29.8%↩ |
| E. PuritaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4▲23.5%↩ | 21▼27.1%↩ |
| J. AntoniniCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 22▲22.2% | 39▲27.3% |
| M. CoronelCentre-back | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲20.5%↩ | 7▼61.9%↩ |
| J. NavasCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 16▲18.9%↩ | 15▼50.2%↩ |
| C. MenéndezCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 24▲15.8%↩ | 6▼54.7%↩ |