| S. HiramatsuCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 21▲3333.3%↩ | 25▼39.8%↩ |
| H. FujiharuCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 8▲2666.7%↩ | 6▼17.6%↩ |
| A. IshiyamaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▲750%↩ | 25▼42.2%↩ |
| J. IkedaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▲625%↩ | 25▼19.6%↩ |
| Y. NishimuraAttacking midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 4 | 4.1 | 20▲474.3%↩ | 26▼40.9%↩ |
| K. UchidaCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3▲433.3%↩ | 6▼78.6%↩ |
| J. NakamuraCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 9▲431.3%↩ | 28▼39.1%↩ |
| Thales PaulaCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3▲400%↩ | 23▼46.1%↩ |
| A. KawataCentre-forward | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 9▲322.7%↩ | 9▼49.4%↩ |
| D. MatsumotoCentre-back | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12▲265.6%↩ | 23▼49.8%↩ |
| K. NakanoCentral midfielder | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 1▲200%↩ | 25▼41.3%↩ |
| K. FukumoriCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 14▲164.8%↩ | 15▼54%↩ |
| K. FujikawaCentral midfielder | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲134.7%↩ | 18▼52.3%↩ |
| Y. HasegawaFull-back | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 16▲124.7%↩ | 17▼60.8%↩ |
| K. KitazumeFull-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 12▲77.1%↩ | 16▼27.4%↩ |
| Y. TakiCentral midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2▲50%↩ | 20▼50.1%↩ |
| F. UnokiCentral midfielder | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 3▲47.8%↩ | 37▼12.3%↩ |
| R. OkuiCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 14▲30.8%↩ | 7▼66%↩ |
| T. ChinenCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 5▲22.5%↩ | 26▼41.3%↩ |
| K. TakaiCentre-forward | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 3▲16.7%↩ | 8▼72.8%↩ |
| I. OuchiGoalkeeper | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12±0% | 27±0% |
| Y. TsujiokaCentre-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 18±0% | 28±0% |
| H. TeruyamaCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 4±0% | 38▼15.2%↩ |
| K. NishiyaAttacking midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 2 | 7 | 1.9 | 20▼3.4%↩ | 16▼59%↩ |
| S. KawasakiCentre-forward | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 3▼13.5%↩ | 24▼41.5%↩ |
| PatricCentre-forward | Kanazawa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 15▼18.2%↩ | 4▼68.5%↩ |
| M. JonjićCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 17▼18.9%↩ | 8▼57%↩ |
| K. ChibaCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 4▼20.8%↩ | 5▲8.3%↩ |
| Pedro AugustoCentral midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼22.6%↩ | 15▼52.5%↩ |
| R. TakanoCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 6▼29.2%↩ | 14▼66.1%↩ |
| N. YamamotoCentre-back | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 11▼34.7%↩ | 14▼64%↩ |
| T. NakashimaCentre-forward | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 3▼38.5%↩ | 35▼27.1%↩ |
| R. YasunagaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 13▼38.8%↩ | 25▼48.3%↩ |
| Jung Sung-RyongGoalkeeper | Fukushima United | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5▼41.2%↩ | 4▼68.3%↩ |
| S. YajimaCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 11▼45.6%↩ | 18▼53.4%↩ |
| S. KanekoCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 4▼50.6%↩ | 16▼42.6%↩ |
| K. SugimoriCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼50.8%↩ | 23▼48.5%↩ |
| M. YoshinagaCentre-forward | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼51.6%↩ | 25▼45.5%↩ |
| N. KawaguchiCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2▼54.5%↩ | 12▼42.9%↩ |
| Juanma DelgadoCentre-forward | Kagoshima United | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | 10▼60.8%↩ | 8▼67.6%↩ |
| M. SuzukiCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 9▼63.7%↩ | 22▼28.7%↩ |
| S. NakamuraCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 5▼68.5%↩ | 18▼21%↩ |
| K. DohiCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼71.4%↩ | 22▼49.9%↩ |
| T. NguenCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 16▼17.2%↩ |
| K. HanedaCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼81.6%↩ | 25▼45.1%↩ |
| Y. KoikeCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2▼83.5%↩ | 15▼64.2%↩ |
| R. KawamotoDefensive midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1▼84.8%↩ | 22▼53.5%↩ |
| M. SaitōCentral midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1▼85.4%↩ | 5▼71.1%↩ |
| Kim Jin-HyeonGoalkeeper | Tochigi City | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▼96.1%↩ | 9▼50%↩ |
| Tiago de Santana da SilvaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼98.2%↩ | 15▼55.1%↩ |
| K. OtaniGoalkeeper | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0▼100%↩ | 1▼87.4%↩ |
| K. TokuraCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼82.5%↩ |
| K. TannoGoalkeeper | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼75.3%↩ |
| A. FukutaCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼82.5%↩ |
| T. AokiCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼81.5%↩ |
| N. FujimotoCentre-forward | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼81%↩ |
| R. SugimotoCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼84.5%↩ |
| T. ŌkuboGoalkeeper | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼79.8%↩ |
| K. IsaCentre-forward | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼74.4%↩ |
| Y. AkiyamaCentral midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼78.1%↩ |
| Y. MatsushitaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼71.2%↩ |
| R. MaulunCentral midfielder | Sagamihara | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼75.2%↩ |
| J. NodakeCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼56.8%↩ |
| J. TellCentre-forward | FC Gifu | 🇬🇵Guadeloupe | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼60.5%↩ |
| T. KatoCentral midfielder | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼58%↩ |
| A. YoshidaCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼31.3%↩ |
| F. KitajimaCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼16.4%↩ |
| H. YoshidaCentral midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼27%↩ |
| H. TakeCentre-forward | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 4 | 16 |
| S. SakaiCentre-forward | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 10 |
| S. InoueCentre-back | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 15 |
| R. IkedaCentral midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 23 |
| M. UeharaCentre-back | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 2 | 27 |
| R. NoseCentral midfielder | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 21 |
| Y. MinakuchiCentre-back | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3 | 22 |
| C. NdukaCentre-forward | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 20 |
| D. HiraseCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 23▼46.6%↩ |
| K. KawakamiCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| K. FukuiCentral midfielder | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 25 |
| K. SakamotoCentre-back | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 3 | 25 |
| R. YamauchiCentre-back | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 2 | 36 |
| H. HigashikawaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 2 | 25 |
| R. HigashiCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5 | 27 |
| K. MinodaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 28▼32.6%↩ |
| T. MyoganDefensive midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 43 |
| R. KimuraGoalkeeper | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 41 |
| R. KamihashiFull-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 0 | 45 |
| K. YamashitaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 24▼13.8%↩ |
| R. TashiroGoalkeeper | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 3 | 36 |
| Y. ToyodaCentre-forward | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1▼86%↩ |
| S. FujitaniCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 15 |
| K. OmoriCentral midfielder | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 4 |
| K. IokaGoalkeeper | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 15 |
| K. ShigematsuCentre-forward | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 4 |
| K. YamadaGoalkeeper | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 18 |
| H. UsuiGoalkeeper | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 17 |
| T. NarasakaCentre-back | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 22 |
| T. NagaiGoalkeeper | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 9 |
| R. IshiiGoalkeeper | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 19 |
| A. HasegawaCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |