| A. AliWinger | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 4 | 2 | 7.9 | 19 | 44▲40.1%↩ |
| S. PodgoreanuCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇮🇱Israel | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 7▲1.4%↩ | 48▲37.6%↩ |
| L. LimaWinger | Francs Borains | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 5 | 1 | 8.8 | 18▼33.8%↩ | 41▲32.3%↩ |
| J. VossenDefensive midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 7▼6.9%↩ | 6▲28%↩ |
| A. De RidderCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 47▲27.4% |
| N. DilibertoCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 11▲3466.7%↩ | 38▲26%↩ |
| K. VromanGoalkeeper | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 14 | 44▲21.7%↩ |
| Terry Van De VenWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 20 | 44▲19.8% |
| J. BangueraCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇨🇴Colombia | 22 | 2 | 0 | 17.9 | 19▲325% | 46▲18.3% |
| Hüseyin ErtürkCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 2 | 45▲13.4%↩ |
| J. Van LandschootCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 37±0% | 36▲11.9% |
| Mauro LenaertsCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 6▲2750% | 42▲11.1% |
| H. MnogaFull-back | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇿Tanzania | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 23▲8.1%↩ | 35▲10.8%↩ |
| S. CampbellAttacking midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇿🇦South Africa | 21 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 6±0% | 42▲9.9%↩ |
| I. CisseCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 8.7 | 4±0% | 21▲8.4% |
| K. MasuiCentral midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 12▲72.1%↩ | 40▲8.3%↩ |
| M. BastianFull-back | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 34▲202.7%↩ | 41▲8.3%↩ |
| A. DonyCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 38▲932.4%↩ | 46▲7.5%↩ |
| N. IvezićGoalkeeper | Lommel United | 🇲🇪Montenegro | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 6▲416.7% | 43▲7.2% |
| S. NypanCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 10▲2.1%↩ | 44▲7.1%↩ |
| Jayden Onia SekeFull-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 12▲236.1% | 42▲6.4% |
| B. AdinanyCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇰🇲Comoros | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 28±0% | 42▲5.3%↩ |
| L. DietzCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 21▲1.5%↩ | 28▲4.9%↩ |
| D. NzokoWinger | KRC Genk II | 🇫🇮Finland | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 8▲134.3% | 40▲4.4% |
| Arnold VulaCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 3 | 15.4 | 39▲76.1%↩ | 40▲4.2%↩ |
| S. PauletCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 19▲9550%↩ | 38▲4.1%↩ |
| Yann GbouaCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 37▲3.9%↩ |
| C. CondeDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇬🇳Guinea | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 2±0% | 33▲2.8%↩ |
| C. NadjeCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼14.3%↩ | 52▲2.8%↩ |
| F. MabaniFull-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 9▼10.5%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| K. Ruiz-AtilWinger | Liège | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16±0% | 41▲2% |
| A. GarciaFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🏴England | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1▼93.8%↩ | 51▲2%↩ |
| A. MaurerAttacking midfielder | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 23▲150.5% | 45▲1.6% |
| M. RobberechtsCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 28±0% | 47▲1.3%↩ |
| Ãlvaro SantosCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 10▼45.3% | 47▲1.1% |
| S. VanderhallenCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 8▲76.1% | 40▲1% |
| A. LouneCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 17▲18.3%↩ | 40▲1%↩ |
| S. El TouileWinger | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 6▲93.1% | 40▲0.8% |
| N. MehssatouDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇨🇱Chile | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 11▼6.8%↩ | 50▲0.8%↩ |
| Sandro VidigalCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 54▲0.7%↩ |
| R. OgamWinger | Liège | 🇰🇪Kenya | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 35±0% |
| J. BokilaCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 15±0% | 6±0% |
| K. KisCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 10±0% | 10±0% |
| R. NainggolanCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 34±0% | 10±0% |
| R. SeuntjensCentre-forward | Lommel United | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 50±0% | 10±0% |
| C. BrülsCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 40±0% | 11±0% |
| I. PlastunCentre-back | AS Eupen | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 20±0% | 11±0% |
| D. OdoiCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇬🇭Ghana | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 16▼13.7%↩ | 12±0% |
| B. GodeauCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 34±0% | 14±0% |
| B. DejaegereDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20±0% | 14±0% |
| J. PelupessyCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 22±0% | 14±0% |
| P. NgawaCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 24±0% | 15±0% |
| E. JordanovFull-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 23±0% | 15±0% |
| T. FoketCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3±0% | 15±0% |
| L. JansCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 40±0% | 15±0% |
| G. HaraguchiCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 29±0% | 15±0% |
| L. Van EenooDefensive midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 28±0% | 15±0% |
| L. MertensCentre-forward | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47±0% | 16±0% |
| S. PeetersCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 41±0% | 16±0% |
| J. D'OstilioCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 18±0% | 17±0% |
| G. ClaesCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23±0% | 18±0% |
| G. RuyssenCentre-back | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23±0% | 19±0% |
| K. BorryCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 24±0% | 20±0% |
| M. FixellesDefensive midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 10±0% | 20±0% |
| N. GavoryFull-back | AS Eupen | 🇫🇷France | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 20±0% | 21±0% |
| D. MouchampsCentre-forward | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 5±0% | 21±0% |
| J. BelinGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 19±0% | 22±0% |
| A. AndréGoalkeeper | Liège | 🇲🇦Morocco | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2±0% | 23±0% |
| S. Van AerschotCentral midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 21±0% | 24±0% |
| G. De SchryverDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 6±0% | 25±0% |
| T. JanssenCentral midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 35±0% | 26±0% |
| J. RensonCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 28±0% | 28±0% |
| B. BruggemanCentral midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 22±0% | 29±0% |
| M. HillerGoalkeeper | AS Eupen | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 29±0% | 29±0% |
| R. WilmotsDefensive midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 25±0% | 29±0% |
| D. RigoCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 4±0% | 30±0% |
| K. AbrahamsDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇿🇦South Africa | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 30±0% | 30±0% |
| L. SchoofsCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 31±0% | 30±0% |
| D. WoutersCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 19±0% | 31±0% |
| V. BooneCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 27±0% | 32±0% |
| M. IlićGoalkeeper | Kortrijk | 🇷🇸Serbia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 15±0% | 32±0% |
| T. AmbroseWinger | Kortrijk | 🇬🇵Guadeloupe | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 50±0% | 33±0% |
| C. JanssensCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 47±0% | 34±0% |
| T. EyomaCentre-back | Lommel United | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 9±0% | 36±0% |
| J. MunezeroCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5±0% | 36±0% |
| S. AudoorCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 2±0% | 36±0% |
| U. KurtalCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0±0% | 36±0% |
| S. DewaeleCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 22±0% | 37±0% |
| M. GovaersDefensive midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 37±0% |
| T. LakeWinger | Olympic Charleroi | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 11±0% | 37±0% |
| M. AnasWinger | Beerschot VA | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 38±0% |
| G. Okon-EngstlerCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇦🇺Australia | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 4±0% | 38±0% |
| N. AmengaiWinger | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 2±0% | 38±0% |
| A. BrrouCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 29±0% | 38±0% |
| Ludovick Wola-WetshayCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 7±0% | 38±0% |
| J. Pedro da SilvaCentre-forward | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 4±0% | 39±0% |
| O. SarrCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 5±0% | 39±0% |
| M. LlociAttacking midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 13±0% | 39±0% |
| C. AkpanDefensive midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 10±0% | 39±0% |
| Y. Van GenechtenFull-back | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 27±0% | 39±0% |