| Rafael LuÃsCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 10▲3166.7% | 70▲63.1% |
| A. CaicedoCentre-back | Vizela | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11▲78.7%↩ | 59▲50.3%↩ |
| Caio SeccoGoalkeeper | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8▲263.6%↩ | 20▲50%↩ |
| DuduGoalkeeper | Portimonense | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 8▲12%↩ | 43▲43.9%↩ |
| ArsénioAttacking midfielder | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 37 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 12 | 11▲35.9%↩ |
| João NetoCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 54▲20.6%↩ |
| L. VonićCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 4 | 0 | 10.9 | 13▲230.8%↩ | 47▲20.4%↩ |
| Igor JuliãoCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11±0% | 19▲20.1% |
| Jesús SantiagoCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0±0% | 60▲20%↩ |
| Thauan LaraFull-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 0▼93.9%↩ | 56▲18.5%↩ |
| Z. BafdiliCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 4▲54.2%↩ | 45▲17.5%↩ |
| Francisco GomesWinger | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 20.3 | 3 | 46▲13.1% |
| Bernardo LimaCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 4±0% | 55▲10.9% |
| M. DominguezCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 17±0% | 24▲10.5%↩ |
| AlemãoCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 28▲590% | 45▲10% |
| H. MasakiCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 22 | 43▲9.7%↩ |
| G. CostaFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 1▼94.6% | 50▲9.3% |
| Bernardo GomesAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 3 | 44▲8.4%↩ |
| André CeitilCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2±0% | 18▲7% |
| D. SteczykWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 3±0% | 31▲6.9%↩ |
| Chico RamosDefensive midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 15▲403.3%↩ | 20▲6.6%↩ |
| JójóFull-back | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 4 | 43▲5.7% |
| Rodrigo RodriguesDefensive midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 54▲5.5%↩ |
| Ronaldo AfonsoCentre-forward | Pacos Ferreira | 🏳️São Tomé e Príncipe | 25 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 11 | 41▲4.3% |
| B. GodwinFull-back | Vizela | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 11▲324%↩ | 43▲4.1%↩ |
| João Pedro Moreira TeixeiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 8▲290.5% | 48▲4.1% |
| Kaio HenriqueCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 14▲197.8% | 47▲3.7% |
| T. MelnichenkoWinger | FC Porto B | 🇧🇾Belarus | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0▼100% | 44▲2.8% |
| Ricardo RibeiroGoalkeeper | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 14▲253.8% | 10▲2% |
| Bruno RodriguesFull-back | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 17▲271.1% | 43▲1.9% |
| Samad PopoolaCentral midfielder | Feirense | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 2▲380% | 43▲1.7% |
| MatheusGoalkeeper | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 3 | 43▲1.2% |
| A. ChemongAttacking midfielder | Benfica B | 🇹🇭Thailand | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 3 | 42▲1% |
| Tiago AndradeCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 11▲48.7% | 47▲0.6% |
| Hugo PérezCentre-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 3▲460%↩ | 52▲0.6%↩ |
| D. YearwoodDefensive midfielder | Chaves | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12▼29.5%↩ | 38±0% |
| João PintoWinger | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 39±0% |
| Luís SilvaCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12±0% | 13±0% |
| Raphael GuzzoCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 13±0% | 20±0% |
| Pedro BarcelosCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 8±0% | 22±0% |
| Igor MilioransaFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 4±0% | 25±0% |
| Paulo HenriqueFull-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 23±0% | 29±0% |
| Rúben PereiraCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 6±0% | 30±0% |
| G. SzalaiCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇭🇺Hungary | 26 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 29±0% | 33±0% |
| Volnei FeltesCentre-back | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 17▲366.7%↩ | 34±0% |
| I. AyumaDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 9▼1.1%↩ | 34±0% |
| C. FerreiraCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 0 | 36±0% |
| André ClóvisCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 33±0% | 36±0% |
| V. DanilovićCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 14±0% | 37±0% |
| C. KahramanCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 21±0% | 38±0% |
| Alfonso PastorGoalkeeper | Maritimo | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 0 | 39±0% |
| Adrián ButzkeCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 20±0% | 39±0% |
| M. MoshoodWinger | Leixoes | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 40±0% |
| Romain CorreiaCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14±0% | 40±0% |
| Gabriel SilvaCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 41±0% |
| Rodrigo AndradeDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 1±0% | 41±0% |
| Tomás SilvaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 1 | 42±0% |
| Eduardo FelicíssimoCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 2±0% | 42±0% |
| A. CorreiaFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 24±0% | 42±0% |
| Nils MortimerWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6±0% | 43±0% |
| M. DiouriAttacking midfielder | Maritimo | 🇲🇦Morocco | 26 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 13±0% | 43±0% |
| N. MichelisCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 16±0% | 45±0% |
| Mauro CoutoCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 9±0% | 45±0% |
| João GuilhermeWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 14±0% | 45±0% |
| Rodrigo DiasFull-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 10±0% | 45±0% |
| Rafael Ferreira NelWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 6±0% | 45±0% |
| S. MesseguemCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 16±0% | 46±0% |
| Diogo FerreiraGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| S. BambaCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 5±0% | 49±0% |
| Martín TejónAttacking midfielder | Maritimo | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 1 | 21.5 | 18±0% | 50±0% |
| Duarte CunhaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| L. GohiWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 7±0% | 50±0% |
| J. Diazongua NfiniguiCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 8▲207.4%↩ | 56±0% |
| B. LimbombeCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 15±0% | 57±0% |
| A. MestanzaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1±0% | 68±0% |
| Francisco FrançaCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 8 | 42±0% |
| Simão SilvaCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 3▼34.1% | 46±0% |
| Nilton VarelaCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 35▼0.8%↩ |
| PaulitéCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4▼56.1%↩ | 42▼0.9%↩ |
| Gonçalo NegrãoCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9▲160.6% | 42▼0.9% |
| Flávio GonçalvesWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 6±0% | 46▼1.1% |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2 | 42▼1.2% |
| BicaWinger | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 4 | 0 | 11.3 | 13▼7% | 46▼1.3% |
| Gonçalo RibeiroGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 12▲303.3% | 46▼1.3% |
| João SilvaCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 36 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 11▼0.9%↩ | 10▼2%↩ |
| Rodrigo PereiraCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 0 | 41▼2.6% |
| Pedro RamosCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 42▼2.6% |
| João Carvalho FonsecaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 5▲54.3% | 44▼2.7% |
| João ResendeCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼2.8%↩ |
| Y. FortunéAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 6▼59.9%↩ | 36▼3%↩ |
| José BrenoCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0▲100%↩ | 55▼3%↩ |
| João NetoDefensive midfielder | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 2 | 38▼3.1% |
| M. DrammehWinger | Torreense | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 3▼75.6%↩ | 42▼3.4%↩ |
| Diego CallaiGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 5▲40%↩ | 43▼3.4%↩ |
| Rafael FernandesCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 38▼4.3%↩ |
| André OliveiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 2▼79.5% | 44▼4.6% |
| João ValidoGoalkeeper | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 4▲100%↩ | 48▼5%↩ |
| Jonathan ArribaCentre-forward | Feirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3▼28.3%↩ | 43▼5.1%↩ |
| P. Carraro InjaiCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0▲100%↩ | 48▼5.3%↩ |
| Jota SilvaDefensive midfielder | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 38▼5.7% |