| Diogo FernandesGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0▼100% | 42▼6.3% |
| Nuno FélixDefensive midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1▲200% | 40▼6.4% |
| Nuno CunhaCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 12▲213.2%↩ | 41▼6.5%↩ |
| Dinis RodriguesFull-back | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 7▲7.5% | 45▼6.5% |
| Ricardo RibeiroGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 39▼6.8% |
| J. MutomboFull-back | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼96.7%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| K. ZoabiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇮🇱Israel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| M. FigueiredoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0▼100% | 43▼7% |
| Rodrigo Lourinho RamosAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3▼54.7% | 44▼7.4% |
| Anhá CandéCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0▼100% | 42▼7.6% |
| Rui MonteiroWinger | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0▼100% | 40▼7.9% |
| João Pedro Seno Luís RêgoCentre-forward | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 5▲77.8% | 44▼8.6% |
| J. WynderCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1▼81.2% | 43▼8.7% |
| M. TounkaraCentre-back | Chaves | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼86.2% | 39▼8.8% |
| Dário MirandaFull-back | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 39▼8.9%↩ |
| S. KonéAttacking midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇲🇱Mali | 24 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 3▼70.6% | 44▼9% |
| ÍtaloFull-back | Vizela | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 5▼53.2% | 41▼9.3% |
| Filipe CruzCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 4▲72.7%↩ | 39▼9.7%↩ |
| J. TånnanderGoalkeeper | Farense | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼10.4%↩ |
| S. CommeyCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 4▲3800%↩ | 44▼10.7%↩ |
| AnilsonCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 13▼12% | 43▼11.3% |
| Famana QuizeraCentral midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 39▼11.4%↩ |
| SimãoGoalkeeper | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼51.4%↩ | 22▼11.8%↩ |
| Felipe SilvaCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 15▲32.7% | 44▼11.8% |
| Miguel MonteiroWinger | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼100% | 37▼12% |
| H. MörschelCentre-forward | Vizela | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 6 | 1 | 4.5 | 18▲490.3% | 34▼12.5% |
| B. YaméogoCentre-back | Torreense | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 | 49▼12.8%↩ |
| B. AgborCentre-back | Torreense | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0▼98.3% | 39▼12.9% |
| Juan María AlcedoFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 5▼82.3%↩ | 54▼13%↩ |
| Gabriel BarbosaCentre-forward | Farense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼13.1%↩ |
| Bruno SantosCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| T. AllohCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 1▼97.7%↩ | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| Miguel FaléCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2▼84.6%↩ | 40▼13.1%↩ |
| João OliveiraWinger | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 6▲152.2%↩ | 33▼13.4%↩ |
| Luiz GustavoCentre-back | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 9 | 36▼14.2%↩ |
| R. EsajasWinger | Chaves | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 6▼46.3%↩ | 43▼14.4%↩ |
| Francisco NetoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 1▼93.7% | 41▼14.5% |
| D. JeanCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇭🇹Haiti | 23 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 9▲20%↩ | 47▼14.8%↩ |
| GBCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 54▼14.8%↩ |
| Arnau CasasCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 2▼85.7%↩ | 43▼15.1%↩ |
| Mário Indami JuniorCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 1▼94%↩ | 39▼15.3%↩ |
| J. IpaliboCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼15.5%↩ |
| E. Peña ZaunerCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 26 | 1 | 0 | 18.7 | 3▼63.7%↩ | 39▼15.5%↩ |
| Christian JoelGoalkeeper | União de Leiria | 🇨🇺Cuba | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 3▼3.7%↩ | 43▼15.7%↩ |
| Max SvenssonWinger | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▼16%↩ |
| Ricardo VelhoGoalkeeper | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼16.1%↩ |
| Alejandro AlfaroAttacking midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 3 | 43▼16.1%↩ |
| Afonso de FreitasCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 5▼7.8%↩ | 35▼16.2%↩ |
| João PintoCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 4▼22.4%↩ | 35▼16.3%↩ |
| Francisco MeixedoGoalkeeper | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 5 | 39▼16.6%↩ |
| André CandeiasCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 4 | 40▼16.6% |
| I. AlaniDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 55▼16.7%↩ |
| DiegãoCentre-back | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 4▼68.3% | 39▼16.9% |
| Ethyan GonzálezCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0▼100% | 40▼17% |
| J. van der GaagAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 10▲47.1% | 37▼17.1% |
| Mathys Jean-MarieWinger | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 38▼17.4%↩ |
| Léo AzevedoDefensive midfielder | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 5▼44.3% | 44▼17.5% |
| André LopesCentre-back | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4 | 41▼17.6%↩ |
| WertonDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4▼87.9% | 43▼18% |
| M. LacavaWinger | Vizela | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 9 | 46▼18.2%↩ |
| João SilvaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 11▲68.7% | 36▼18.4% |
| Luís BastosFull-back | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼72.5% | 39▼19% |
| André RodriguesCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼23.2%↩ | 29▼19.1%↩ |
| MarafonaGoalkeeper | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▲100% | 3▼19.4% |
| Marc BaróFull-back | União de Leiria | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 8▼67% | 40▼19.4% |
| Mesaque DjuCentre-forward | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 3▼59%↩ | 32▼19.5%↩ |
| CostinhaCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 6▼69.8%↩ | 40▼19.7%↩ |
| S. LukisaWinger | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 1 | 9.6 | 15 | 44▼19.9%↩ |
| André SimõesCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 2 | 41▼20.1%↩ |
| I. DiohDefensive midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼33.3% | 28▼21.1% |
| José Miguel Reis MelroCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼21.5%↩ |
| SabinoDefensive midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 6▲29.5% | 31▼21.6% |
| Miguel PiresCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 4▼61.6%↩ | 42▼21.9%↩ |
| Bruno SilvaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲19.1% | 29▼22% |
| Francisco SilvaGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 5 | 42▼22.8%↩ |
| N. OgbetaFull-back | Maritimo | 🏴England | 25 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 7▲105.6%↩ | 44▼22.8%↩ |
| Brian AraújoGoalkeeper | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 10 | 36▼23.1%↩ |
| Geovanny AlmeidaDefensive midfielder | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0▼84.6% | 38▼23.2% |
| Javi VázquezFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 12▼31.1% | 43▼23.2% |
| AdrielGoalkeeper | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3▼50.9%↩ | 46▼23.3%↩ |
| Miguel TavaresCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼72.5% | 32▼23.4% |
| Gonçalo TabuaçoGoalkeeper | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 3▼83.2% | 40▼23.4% |
| Mateus SantosWinger | Portimonense B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.5%↩ |
| N. ThioCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 6▼28.9% | 34▼23.6% |
| IbrahimaDefensive midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 6▼62.5%↩ | 34▼23.7%↩ |
| D. CollardCentre-back | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇲🇺Mauritius | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 9 | 36▼23.8%↩ |
| U. MilovanovićWinger | Chaves | 🇷🇸Serbia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 38▼23.9%↩ |
| Aarón RomeroCentral midfielder | Chaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 8▼45.7% | 34▼24% |
| Cláudio SilvaCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 9▼21.3%↩ | 35▼24%↩ |
| L. QuinteroWinger | Torreense | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼24.2%↩ |
| K. NagataCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0▼98.2%↩ | 35▼24.8%↩ |
| RafaGoalkeeper | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 10▲92%↩ | 42▼25%↩ |
| T. SilvaCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 41▼25.1%↩ |
| Mario RivasCentre-forward | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 5 | 0 | 9.8 | 15 | 40▼25.3%↩ |
| Tiago DiasAttacking midfielder | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 14 | 31▼25.4%↩ |
| H. ZagbayouDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 3▲13% | 8▼25.5% |
| S. SinghCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14▲164.7%↩ | 32▼25.6%↩ |
| A. BastunovCentre-forward | Vizela | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4▼59.6% | 34▼25.6% |
| L. PierreDefensive midfielder | Vizela | 🇭🇹Haiti | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼98.7%↩ | 27▼26%↩ |
| E. KouassiDefensive midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▼50% | 28▼26% |