| T. SanaWinger | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 37 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0.6 | 33▲85.2% | 11▲122.4% |
| M. DyrestamFull-back | Orgryte IS | 🇬🇳Guinea | 34 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 26▲37.8% | 13▲80.8% |
| S. GefvertCentral midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 40▲1103% | 27▲78.9% |
| Y. RafaelCentre-back | IK brage | 🇷🇼Rwanda | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 3▲287.5%↩ | 32▲72.1%↩ |
| Arnold Otieno OrigiGoalkeeper | Ostersunds FK | 🇰🇪Kenya | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 3▲68.8% |
| H. MagnussonCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 50▲498.8% | 29▲68.6% |
| D. PaulsonCentral midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 29 | 21▲66.7% |
| R. GojaniCentral midfielder | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 30▲283.5% | 14▲63.2% |
| E. JägerGoalkeeper | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 24 | 40▲62.3% |
| O. Parker-PriceCentral midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 27 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 6.5 | 39▲9600% | 30▲61.1% |
| J. KindbergGoalkeeper | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼48.9% | 12▲48.1% |
| L. SætraCentre-back | Kalmar FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 35 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▼52.9% | 12▲45% |
| C. StyffeCentre-back | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 31▲158.5% | 36▲41.9% |
| H. GustafssonGoalkeeper | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 6▼24.7% | 35▲40.1% |
| M. DiagneDefensive midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 33▲145.9% | 39▲38.7% |
| P. BondeCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 31▲75.7%↩ | 38▲38.1%↩ |
| A. AndreassonCentral midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲123% | 12▲36.5% |
| W. HofvanderWinger | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 22▲722.2% | 35▲34.4% |
| K. GunnarssonWinger | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 22▲52.1% | 38▲34% |
| M. HallbergCentral midfielder | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 23▲43.7% | 20▲33.3% |
| S. BrolinGoalkeeper | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5▼85.4% | 32▲31.3% |
| J. StenbergCentre-back | Orebro SK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5±0% | 6▲31.1% |
| C. GustafssonDefensive midfielder | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 27▲1136.4% | 29▲31.1% |
| A. TaonsaWinger | Vasteras SK FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 34▲113.4% | 38▲31.1% |
| B. LaturnusDefensive midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇨🇦Canada | 22 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 39▲729.8%↩ | 36▲30.7%↩ |
| A. FagerströmGoalkeeper | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 17▲25.9% | 9▲30% |
| S. LagerlundCentre-back | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 18▲127.8%↩ | 32▲27.6%↩ |
| A. DemirolCentral midfielder | GIF Sundsvall | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1▼87.8%↩ | 32▲26.3%↩ |
| V. WernerssonCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 21▲73.1% | 16▲25% |
| H. ZackrissonCentre-forward | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 9▲24.7% |
| I. LushakuAttacking midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 17▲30.2%↩ | 33▲24%↩ |
| A. MagashyCentral midfielder | Kalmar FF | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 17▲30.7% | 23▲21.4% |
| A. LindelövCentral midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 29▲20.7% |
| J. MagnussonAttacking midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 14▲6.3% | 35▲20.7% |
| L. BarkCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0▲50% | 30▲19.6% |
| M. MohamudDefensive midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▲200% | 30▲19.4% |
| E. NnamaniWinger | Kalmar FF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 27▲19.1% |
| H. DahlqvistFull-back | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▲220% | 16▲18.7% |
| M. KarlssonCentre-forward | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29▲16.7% |
| F. NsabiyumvaCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇧🇮Burundi | 31 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 16▼29.8% | 15▲16.2% |
| L. AnderssonCentre-forward | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27▲15.1% |
| A. BitiqiCentre-forward | Oddevold | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27▲15%↩ |
| A. MurbeckCentre-back | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 17▲12.1% |
| Madiou KeitaCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇬🇳Guinea | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 8▲6.7%↩ | 31▲11.8%↩ |
| Shalom EkongCentre-forward | GIF Sundsvall | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 33▲11.8%↩ |
| W. NilssonCentre-back | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 15±0% | 18▲11.7%↩ |
| G. GranströmAttacking midfielder | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1±0% | 26▲11.7%↩ |
| A. StroudFull-back | Oddevold | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 3▲733.3% | 26▲11.6% |
| V. LarssonCentre-back | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 22▲41.4%↩ | 32▲11.3%↩ |
| O. CottonCentre-back | Oddevold | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 10▲78.9%↩ | 34▲10.7%↩ |
| W. KenndalCentral midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼70% | 13▲9.5% |
| A. KeitaCentre-back | Kalmar FF | 🇺🇸USA | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 11▼61% | 27▲9.2% |
| J. KarlssonFull-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 16▲422.6%↩ | 34▲9%↩ |
| M. BaggesenAttacking midfielder | Vasteras SK FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 22▲32.7%↩ | 35▲8.4%↩ |
| K. HarletunCentre-back | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0±0% | 24▲7.7% |
| H. TillyWinger | Norrby IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 3 | 24▲7.6%↩ |
| C. CapotondiWinger | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 14±0% | 26▲7.6% |
| T. WålemarkCentre-back | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7▲170.4% | 26▲7.6% |
| L. VikgrenWinger | Umeå FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26▲7.4%↩ |
| S. ØverbyCentre-back | Kalmar FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9▼66.9% | 24▲7.2% |
| Julian LarssonCentral midfielder | Helsingborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▲91.8%↩ | 41▲7.1%↩ |
| V. van der LaanCentre-back | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0±0% | 25▲6.8% |
| M. UppenbergGoalkeeper | Ostersunds FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 24▲6.6%↩ |
| Y. AdjoumaniCentral midfielder | Ostersunds FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3±0% | 25▲6.5% |
| StarkWinger | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 6 | 27▲6.3% |
| W. SvenssonFull-back | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼49.2% | 28▲5.6% |
| M. MohamedCentral midfielder | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2±0% | 23▲5% |
| Z. LoukiliCentral midfielder | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25▲5%↩ |
| A. AlmqvistCentre-back | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 7▼75.9%↩ | 25▲4.5%↩ |
| V. SandbergCentre-back | Orebro SK | 🏳️ | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 24▲3.8% |
| F. HörbergFull-back | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 8±0% | 20▲3.7%↩ |
| A. EgnellAttacking midfielder | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 20±0% | 23▲3.7% |
| M. StoltCentre-forward | Kalmar FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0▼100% | 26▲3.6% |
| M. SiseCentre-forward | Utsikten | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2.1 | 12±0% | 26▲3.1% |
| Allen Smajl SmajićCentral midfielder | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0±0% | 24▲3% |
| P. AmoranCentre-back | Vasteras SK FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 9▲102.2%↩ | 54▲2.7%↩ |
| C. SagoeWinger | Kalmar FF | 🏴England | 22 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 7.8 | 43 | 40▲2.6%↩ |
| J. AliCentre-forward | Ostersunds FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6±0% | 21▲2.4%↩ |
| L. ShabaniCentre-forward | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10±0% | 22▲2.4% |
| T. LauritsenCentral midfielder | Kalmar FF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 22▲100.9%↩ | 40▲2.3%↩ |
| O. AlfonsiCentre-forward | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 19±0% | 28▲2.2% |
| C. VindehallCentral midfielder | Orgryte IS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 10▼8.1% | 15▲2.1% |
| G. ElezajCentral midfielder | Hammarby Talang | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1±0% | 24▲2.1%↩ |
| O. LindellGoalkeeper | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 23▲1.8% |
| L. SibeliusCentre-forward | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 17±0% | 28▲1.8%↩ |
| A. ThorssonCentre-forward | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0±0% | 18▲1.7% |
| M. OluwayemniCentral midfielder | Ostersunds FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2±0% | 24▲1.3% |
| Lasse MadsenDefensive midfielder | IK brage | 🇩🇰Denmark | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1±0% | 30▲1.3%↩ |
| C. EdwardsCentral midfielder | Ostersunds FK | 🏴England | 32 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0±0% | 9▲1.2%↩ |
| G. LillienbergGoalkeeper | Falkenbergs FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 5±0% | 25▲1.2% |
| S. AnyanwuCentre-back | Ostersunds FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 4±0% | 22▲0.9% |
| I. LindholmCentre-back | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 23▲0.9% |
| G. WestströmFull-back | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 6±0% | 26▲0.8% |
| L. TagessonFull-back | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8±0% | 26▲0.8% |
| M. MahammedCentral midfielder | Sandviken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 15▲0.7% |
| O. GabrielssonCentral midfielder | Trelleborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1▲66.7%↩ | 23±0% |
| H. AvianderAttacking midfielder | GIF Sundsvall | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 6±0% | 26±0% |
| E. GojaniCentral midfielder | GIF Sundsvall | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1±0% | 35±0% |
| J. StenssonAttacking midfielder | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 7±0% | 16±0% |
| R. Wiedesheim-PaulCentre-forward | Orebro SK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 26±0% | 23±0% |