| B. CortésGoalkeeper | Argentinos JRS | 🇨🇱Chile | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 66▲1295.7%↩ | 31▲229.5%↩ |
| M. PerezCentral midfielder | Independiente | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 10▲1550% | 50▲150.7% |
| Lisandro LópezCentre-back | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 75▲174.4% | 18▲136.8% |
| J. MarabelCentre-forward | Sarmiento Junin | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 28 | 10 | 4 | 11.7 | 61▲92.4%↩ | 44▲129.3%↩ |
| J. LedesmaGoalkeeper | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 22▲464.1%↩ | 21▲117.3%↩ |
| M. GutiérrezWinger | Independiente | 🇨🇱Chile | 22 | 3 | 2 | 14.9 | 43▲235.2%↩ | 52▲114.8%↩ |
| Y. ValoisCentre-forward | Lanus | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 4 | 1 | 12.7 | 23▲55.5%↩ | 53▲108.7%↩ |
| A. RiepCentre-back | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇨🇱Chile | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 5▲18.4%↩ | 43▲102.8%↩ |
| J. CórdobaCentre-forward | Instituto Cordoba | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 10▲1%↩ | 44▲101.4%↩ |
| I. ArboledaGoalkeeper | Sarmiento Junin | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 2±0% | 21▲99.1%↩ |
| V. PizarroCentral midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇨🇱Chile | 23 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 34▼6.6%↩ | 54▲94.3%↩ |
| Alexis GonzálezCentre-forward | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 4▼2.8%↩ | 42▲90.1%↩ |
| M. SantosCentre-forward | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 33 | 7 | 2 | 3.4 | 46 | 22▲89.7%↩ |
| N. GuerraWinger | Instituto Cordoba | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 16▼3%↩ | 36▲87.5%↩ |
| F. VázquezCentral midfielder | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 40▲344%↩ | 13▲87%↩ |
| M. SepúlvedaCentral midfielder | Lanus | 🇨🇱Chile | 27 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 18▼41.2%↩ | 39▲84.4%↩ |
| J. ElordiFull-back | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 33▲321.8%↩ | 28▲82.4%↩ |
| D. VergaraWinger | Racing Club | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17▲5.5%↩ | 29▲82.4%↩ |
| Á. MonteroGoalkeeper | Boca Juniors | 🇨🇴Colombia | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 27▲4.7%↩ | 21▲74%↩ |
| I. FernándezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 44▲177.4%↩ | 19▲73.1%↩ |
| E. AmorCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 46▲124.1%↩ | 20▲72.8%↩ |
| N. MorenoAttacking midfielder | Banfield | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 7▼2.9%↩ | 26▲69.7%↩ |
| Lucas Ezequiel PioviDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 40▲341.1% | 20▲66.7% |
| R. TesuriCentral midfielder | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 36▲1815.8% | 34▲62.5% |
| M. LanziniCentral midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 6 | 0 | 3.7 | 44▲195.3% | 23▲61.8% |
| L. FernándezWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 30▲4.1%↩ | 12▲53.3%↩ |
| M. CatalánFull-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇨🇱Chile | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 29▲46.7% | 18▲52.5% |
| E. RigoniCentral midfielder | Belgrano Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 38▲714.9%↩ | 21▲49%↩ |
| M. MiñoGoalkeeper | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 21▲255% | 39▲49% |
| A. SteimbachFull-back | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 5 | 22.1 | 54 | 56▲48.8%↩ |
| G. CorujoCentre-back | San Lorenzo | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12±0% | 21▲48.3%↩ |
| A. MaxDefensive midfielder | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 32▲130.9% | 17▲47.4% |
| B. CabreraCentre-back | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 13▼76.4%↩ | 28▲46.3%↩ |
| G. LencinaWinger | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 25▼2.7%↩ | 30▲46.1%↩ |
| L. MagallánCentre-back | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 49▲200.6% | 26▲45.9% |
| C. TarragonaCentre-forward | Union Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 47▲92.6% | 22▲44.8% |
| G. AbregúCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 26▲53.6%↩ | 35▲44.4%↩ |
| D. ValdésWinger | Velez Sarsfield | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 3 | 5 | 3.8 | 28▲418.5% | 22▲44% |
| Á. Di MaríaWinger | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 38▲45.8% | 13▲43.8% |
| D. MartínezFull-back | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 28 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 42▲819.6%↩ | 37▲43.5%↩ |
| G. ÁvalosCentre-forward | Independiente | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 36 | 11 | 5 | 3.1 | 63▲53.2% | 24▲42.4% |
| L. SoutoCentre-back | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 32 | 43▲42.1% |
| J. GarcíaCentre-back | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 2 | 0 | 19.1 | 47 | 55▲41.9% |
| M. NervoCentre-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 24▲293.5% | 13▲40% |
| L. CarreraCentre-back | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 0±0% | 46▲39.6%↩ |
| J. ElíasCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 19▲304.3% | 31▲37.8% |
| L. IngolottiGoalkeeper | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 44▲1540.7%↩ | 51▲37.7%↩ |
| A. TelloCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 18 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 0 | 48▲37%↩ |
| Tiziano PerrotaWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🏳️ | 18 | 6 | 1 | 9.5 | 37 | 59▲36.6%↩ |
| T. CraveroDefensive midfielder | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 16▲507.7%↩ | 18▲35.3%↩ |
| F. ÁlvarezFull-back | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 39▲138.8% | 23▲34.9% |
| Nicolás BolcatoGoalkeeper | Independ. Rivadavia | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 16▲290.5% | 57▲34.2% |
| L. GonzálezCentre-back | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 46▲140.1% | 17▲34.1% |
| J. FernándezDefensive midfielder | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 24▲6.3%↩ | 17▲33.9%↩ |
| D. SosaCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 40▲93.6%↩ | 39▲33.7%↩ |
| L. CostaCentre-back | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 18▼23.3% | 42▲33.5% |
| M. VillaFull-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 61▲901.6% | 34▲33.3% |
| T. PérezCentre-forward | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 5▲4.7%↩ | 49▲32.7%↩ |
| I. PilludFull-back | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 14▲36.4% | 6▲32.6% |
| L. VillegasDefensive midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 14 | 50▲32.2%↩ |
| L. MosevichCentre-back | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 39▲52.4%↩ | 38▲31.7%↩ |
| R. RiquelmeFull-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 12▲6.9%↩ | 46▲31.4%↩ |
| A. BarrionuevoFull-back | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 47▲187.1% | 37▲31.2% |
| M. PerellóAttacking midfielder | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 5 | 3 | 14.5 | 32 | 54▲31.1%↩ |
| J. GutiérrezWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 4 | 5 | 18.4 | 40▲610.7% | 57▲31% |
| P. MartínezWinger | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 3 | 1 | 2.1 | 5±0% | 14▲30.6%↩ |
| S. SosaCentral midfielder | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 24▲1381.2% | 55▲30% |
| M. AbaldoAttacking midfielder | Independiente | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15.1 | 41▲647.3% | 60▲29.9% |
| F. WallerDefensive midfielder | Huracan | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 33▲327.3% | 34▲29.2% |
| F. MusleraGoalkeeper | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 43▲189.1% | 13▲29% |
| Emmanuel GómezGoalkeeper | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 5▲9.3%↩ | 41▲28.6%↩ |
| L. BlondelDefensive midfielder | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 39▲139.8%↩ | 38▲28.5%↩ |
| F. GinoCentral midfielder | Aldosivi | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 26▲46.9% | 18▲27.7% |
| E. MartínezCentre-back | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 50▲271.6% | 40▲27.2% |
| A. CabreraDefensive midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼14.5%↩ | 14▲26.5%↩ |
| E. MammanaCentre-back | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 43▲82.9% | 32▲25.7% |
| J. CaicedoCentre-forward | Huracan | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 28 | 11 | 0 | 11.4 | 54 | 44▲25.6%↩ |
| L. GómezCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 32 | 50▲24.5% |
| Ignacio OvandoCentre-back | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 38▲905.3% | 58▲24.1% |
| A. ArceCentre-forward | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 31 | 5 | 0 | 5.6 | 41▲263.4% | 24▲23.8% |
| N. GoiteaCentre-back | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 18▲143.2%↩ | 30▲23.7%↩ |
| A. CastroCentral midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 23▲56.8% | 26▲23.6% |
| Á. StringaCentre-forward | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 18▲23.5%↩ |
| J. RussoCentral midfielder | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 29▲1978.6% | 50▲23.4% |
| P. FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Platense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 46▲23.2%↩ |
| E. BonifacioFull-back | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 15▲66.7% | 18▲23% |
| L. ParedesCentral midfielder | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 41▲60.5% | 26▲23% |
| F. IacovichGoalkeeper | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 0 | 49▲22.6% |
| I. MarconeDefensive midfielder | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 34▲52.2% | 20▲22.2% |
| S. SalcedoCentre-back | Newells Old Boys | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 19▼17.1% | 36▲22.2% |
| N. SchelottoAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia L.P. | 🇺🇸USA | 19 | 3 | 3 | 12.5 | 29▲233.3% | 59▲22.2% |
| C. BaezaDefensive midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 20±0% | 23▲22% |
| S. LópezCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 52▲115.8% | 43▲22% |
| M. WeigandtFull-back | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 61▲364.1%↩ | 43▲22%↩ |
| Facundo GauchWinger | Newells Old Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 27▲230.5% | 56▲21.9% |
| F. ZabalaFull-back | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 44▲194% | 45▲21.7% |
| Luciano VallejoCentre-back | Atletico Tucuman | 🇦🇫Afghanistan | 22 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 27 | 50▲21.3% |
| R. AliendroDefensive midfielder | Velez Sarsfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 33▲28.9% | 17▲21.2% |
| L. BuccaAttacking midfielder | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 4 | 0 | 9.9 | 1±0% | 37▲21% |
| G. BenedettiFull-back | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 55▲346.7% | 55▲20.8% |