| A. AbdullahiCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 9 | 3 | 15.1 | 39 | 48 |
| A. AliWinger | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 4 | 2 | 7.9 | 19 | 44▲40.1%↩ |
| A. AndréGoalkeeper | Liège | 🇲🇦Morocco | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2±0% | 23±0% |
| A. ArslanCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 7▼68%↩ | 42▼9%↩ |
| A. AyindéFull-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 8▲158.1%↩ | 43▼20.7%↩ |
| A. BrrouCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 29±0% | 38±0% |
| A. CalantCentre-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 20 |
| A. ChaidronCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 38 |
| A. De BolleGoalkeeper | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| A. De CorteGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 3▼69.8% | 41▼13% |
| A. De RidderCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 47▲27.4% |
| A. DindaneCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 36 |
| A. DonnyCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 11 | 43 |
| A. DonyCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 38▲932.4%↩ | 46▲7.5%↩ |
| A. GarciaFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🏴England | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1▼93.8%↩ | 51▲2%↩ |
| A. KamaraDefensive midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2 | 40 |
| A. KamardinCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 35 |
| A. KeitaCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 13±0% | 40±0% |
| A. LejolyGoalkeeper | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4▼31%↩ | 33▼14.8%↩ |
| A. LommelCentre-back | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| A. LouneCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 17▲18.3%↩ | 40▲1%↩ |
| A. MahrougCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 8 | 43 |
| A. MatokaCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| A. MaurerAttacking midfielder | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 23▲150.5% | 45▲1.6% |
| A. OgunsCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0▼100% | 34▼14.8% |
| A. OnalCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| A. PanoGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 38 |
| A. PeninCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 17 | 42 |
| A. PetitjeanCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| A. PhillipsWinger | Kortrijk | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 20 |
| A. QevaniCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 37 |
| A. RaisCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 17 | 42 |
| A. ReumersCentre-forward | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 38 |
| A. SpegelaereCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 10±0% | 40±0% |
| A. SulejmaniCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 36 |
| A. TheaCentre-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 39 |
| A. TroćCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 34 |
| A. Van HimbeeckCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7±0% | 42±0% |
| A. VulaCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🏳️ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 33 |
| A. WinsFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 40 |
| A. WukanyaCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 18 |
| Abdul OuedraogoCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 2 | 40 |
| Abdullah Talal HameedCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🇮🇶Iraq | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| Adham KarimAttacking midfielder | Liège | 🇪🇬Egypt | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 5 | 34 |
| Adjani Mujangi BiaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 17 |
| Aitor EmbelaGoalkeeper | Olympic Charleroi | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2 | 19 |
| Alejandro GranadosCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 19▼25% | 42▼13.4% |
| Alexander VandeperreFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 8 | 41 |
| Alexandre StanicCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 0 | 10.5 | 15▲623.8%↩ | 43▼21.7%↩ |
| Alpha BarryCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 2 | 36 |
| Ãlvaro SantosCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 10▼45.3% | 47▲1.1% |
| Andrea PironCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0▼100% | 37▼16.9% |
| Argus Vanden DriesscheGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 4±0% | 40±0% |
| Arnold VulaCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 3 | 15.4 | 39▲76.1%↩ | 40▲4.2%↩ |
| B. AdinanyCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇰🇲Comoros | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 28±0% | 42▲5.3%↩ |
| B. AkomoledeCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 10±0% | 40±0% |
| B. AkomoledeCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| B. BouktebCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 6▼3.3% | 36▼4% |
| B. BruggemanCentral midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 22±0% | 29±0% |
| B. ÇalışkanCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 12 | 44 |
| B. DejaegereDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20±0% | 14±0% |
| B. EversGoalkeeper | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 3 | 40 |
| B. GodeauCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 34±0% | 14±0% |
| B. KerfCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 5▼76.4% | 40▼6.1% |
| B. LambertCentral midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 29±0% | 40±0% |
| B. NgouaGoalkeeper | Seraing United | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 35 |
| B. PlatCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 34±0% | 42±0% |
| B. Saif-EddineCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 16 |
| B. SanhajiFull-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 |
| B. SanhajiCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| B. SimakalaCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼38.2%↩ |
| B. StevensGoalkeeper | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35▼1.4%↩ |
| B. Van den EyndenCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 30±0% | 44±0% |
| B. Van HoorickCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| B. VroninksFull-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 10▼20% | 40▼13.6% |
| B. YameogoCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100% | 35▼20.2% |
| Brad Ryan ManguelleFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 9▼37.4% | 41▼3.3% |
| Briek MorelCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 5 | 41 |
| Bryan EkmenCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | 37 |
| C. AkpanDefensive midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 10±0% | 39±0% |
| C. BrülsCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 40±0% | 11±0% |
| C. CondeDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇬🇳Guinea | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 2±0% | 33▲2.8%↩ |
| C. De SchrijverGoalkeeper | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| C. DenesWinger | Kortrijk | 🇭🇺Hungary | 21 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 10 | 44 |
| C. JanssensCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 47±0% | 34±0% |
| C. KouamDefensive midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | 38 |
| C. LavieCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 27▲13.1% | 29▼19.9% |
| C. LokesaCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 10▼10.2%↩ | 46▼15.6%↩ |
| C. NadjeCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼14.3%↩ | 52▲2.8%↩ |
| C. Van MeirvenneCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 17 | 44 |
| Cedric HatenboerCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 5 | 38 |
| Cristian Makate BokoyaWinger | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 | 47 |
| D. DassyCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 37▼12.2%↩ |
| D. De PeuterCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 7 | 41 |
| D. DessoleilFull-back | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 36▲30% | 17▼29.5% |
| D. DoudaevFull-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 12▼65.9% | 40▼14.4% |
| Đ. GordićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 14 | 35▼9% |
| D. GyamfiFull-back | Beerschot VA | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 20±0% | 41±0% |
| D. MouchampsCentre-forward | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 5±0% | 21±0% |
| D. Mukuna-TrouetCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 4 | 1 | 11.9 | 13 | 41▼13.5%↩ |