| A. AbidWinger | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 2 | 2 | 17.4 | 31±0% | 56▼0.5% |
| A. Ait El HadjCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 5 | 18.2 | 22▼10.2% | 57▼4.4% |
| A. BayoWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇳Guinea | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▲14.7%↩ |
| A. Beka BekaWinger | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 3▼48.4%↩ | 46▼31.5%↩ |
| A. BernierCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 29±0% | 44▲4.3% |
| A. BertacciniWinger | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 22±0% | 47▲0.6% |
| A. BiboutCentre-forward | Genk | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 21 | 2 | 0 | 15.5 | 18±0% | 55▼0.7% |
| A. BojangWinger | Charleroi | 🇬🇲Gambia | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 15▼3.2%↩ | 55▼9.4%↩ |
| A. BoukamirCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| A. CalutCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 4▼28.6% | 47▼2.9% |
| A. ColassinWinger | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9±0% | 50▲2% |
| A. De WannemackerCentral midfielder | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼93.5%↩ | 43▲15.5%↩ |
| A. DirikenDefensive midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 1▲60% | 45▼4% |
| A. DobbelsGoalkeeper | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 0 | 46 |
| A. DonyCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 38▲932.4%↩ | 46▲7.5%↩ |
| A. EmentaWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 36±0% | 61▲1.8% |
| A. FerrariWinger | St. Truiden | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 12▼42.8% | 49▼12% |
| A. FlipsCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 2▲6.7%↩ | 31▲2.6%↩ |
| A. HemsleyCentre-forward | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 34▲7.5%↩ | 47▲3.5%↩ |
| A. JungdalGoalkeeper | KVC Westerlo | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 37±0% | 57▼6.3% |
| A. KadriWinger | Gent | 🇩🇿Algeria | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32±0% | 49▲4.2% |
| A. KamardinCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 35 |
| A. LapageCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 20±0% | 49▼6.3% |
| A. MaamarFull-back | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 17±0% | 55▲0.7% |
| A. MannehCentre-forward | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇲Gambia | 21 | 2 | 3 | 18.5 | 27▼20.9%↩ | 37▼13.3%↩ |
| A. Mulumba KankondeCentre-forward | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0 | 47 |
| A. NhailiWinger | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 46▼8.7%↩ |
| A. OmgbaCentral midfielder | Gent | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 3±0% | 45±0% |
| A. OusouCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 39±0% | 56▲3.5% |
| A. PalaciosCentre-back | Genk | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 5▼41.6%↩ | 48▲17.8%↩ |
| A. PanoGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 38 |
| A. PeninCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 17 | 42 |
| A. RaisCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 17 | 42 |
| A. ScheidlerCentre-forward | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 39±0% | 47▲3.5% |
| A. SissakoDefensive midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 46±0% | 44▼2.7% |
| A. TajaouartCentral midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 14▲7.8%↩ | 43±0% |
| A. TangheCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 3 | 0 | 16.2 | 15▼39.5% | 45▼3.8% |
| A. TraoréWinger | OH Leuven | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 10±0% | 50▼4.9% |
| A. TrouilletDefensive midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 13▲2.4%↩ | 48▼9.2%↩ |
| A. ValenciaWinger | Antwerp | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 23 | 3 | 0 | 16.2 | 18±0% | 55▲2.2% |
| A. VasovicCentre-forward | Club Brugge KV | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 18 | 6 | 1 | 12.4 | 20 | 44 |
| A. VerstraetenFull-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 13▲231.6% | 53▲9.3% |
| A. YokoyamaWinger | Genk | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 18▲7.7%↩ | 41±0% |
| Á. ZalánAttacking midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇭🇺Hungary | 20 | 2 | 0 | 14.7 | 26▲14.6%↩ | 59▲64.2%↩ |
| A. ZorganeDefensive midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇩🇿Algeria | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 46±0% | 57▼1.2% |
| Abdoul OuattaraWinger | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0▼100% | 47▼12.3% |
| Adrían Eduardo Choco CordovaCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 5±0% | 38±0% |
| Afonso PatrãoCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 3▼43.1%↩ | 51▼14.6%↩ |
| Ahmad Abu RasenGoalkeeper | St. Truiden | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 0 | 45 |
| Amine DaaliDefensive midfielder | Dender | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 2±0% | 49±0% |
| Andres LabieCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 13▲533.3% | 44▲9.6% |
| Arthur AlexisCentral midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0 | 47 |
| Axel WillockxGoalkeeper | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| B. AntonioWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇿🇼Zimbabwe | 23 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 8▼17.4% | 48▼8.8% |
| B. BafdiliCentral midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 11±0% | 50▲3.3% |
| B. DizdarevićGoalkeeper | Standard Liege | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 0 | 42 |
| B. GabriëlGoalkeeper | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 16▼50.2%↩ | 52▲13.4%↩ |
| B. GooreWinger | Gent | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 23±0% | 58▲6.3% |
| B. HeynenCentral midfielder | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 47±0% | 41▼1.4% |
| B. KayoDefensive midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1±0% | 44±0% |
| B. LangenbickGoalkeeper | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 45 |
| B. LathouwersGoalkeeper | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 7▼87.2%↩ | 38▼23.6%↩ |
| B. MecheleCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 46±0% | 26▼1.9% |
| B. NsimbaCentre-forward | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 36±0% | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| B. RamanWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 16±0% | 23▲2.7% |
| B. SoumaréCentral midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 2▼55.8%↩ | 36±0% |
| B. VerstraeteCentral midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 14±0% | 21▼5.1% |
| B. ZeneliAttacking midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 23 | 1 | 2 | 17.3 | 19▼39.4%↩ | 38±0% |
| Bernard NgueneWinger | Standard Liege | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 20 | 1 | 1 | 14.8 | 0▼100% | 47▼6.5% |
| Bouke BoersmaWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 17▼49.4%↩ | 59±0% |
| C. BurgessCentre-back | Gent | 🏴England | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 64±0% | 22▼1.8%↩ |
| C. CongreveAttacking midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🏴Wales | 22 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 35▲5.7%↩ | 50▲2.4%↩ |
| C. CoosemansGoalkeeper | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 22±0% | 22▲0.9% |
| C. HuertaCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇲🇽Mexico | 25 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 7▼70.4%↩ | 46▼8.5%↩ |
| C. IkwuemesiWinger | OH Leuven | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 16±0% | 50▼5% |
| C. KeitaCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 16.8 | 34±0% | 63▲3.8% |
| C. KoiteCentre-back | Anderlecht | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 1 | 36 |
| C. NielsenAttacking midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇩🇰Denmark | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33±0% | 24±0% |
| C. RavychCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 34±0% | 53▼3.3% |
| C. SandraCentral midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10±0% | 54▼1.7%↩ |
| C. ScottAttacking midfielder | Antwerp | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 39±0% | 57▲1.6% |
| C. SouangaCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 50 |
| C. TsawaCentral midfielder | Club Brugge KV | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 34▲8.1%↩ | 64▲42.4%↩ |
| Carlos ForbsWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 42±0% | 64▼1.7% |
| Carlos MejiaWinger | Antwerp | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 19 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 5 | 50 |
| Charles HerrmannDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 1 | 47 |
| D. AmegnagloWinger | KVC Westerlo | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 45 |
| D. AsareCentral midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 7▲27.6%↩ | 44▲7.9%↩ |
| D. De JaegereCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 5 | 50 |
| D. De RoeveFull-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 28▲16.2%↩ | 44▼2.9%↩ |
| D. DemuynckWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 38▼1.8% |
| D. DierckxCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 17±0% | 51▲1% |
| D. Eckert AyensaCentral midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.9 | 24±0% | 36▲1.1%↩ |
| D. FoulonDefensive midfielder | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 31▲96.9%↩ | 47▼10.4%↩ |
| D. GomisCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 0▼96.7%↩ | 46▲18.2%↩ |
| D. HaspolatDefensive midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 1 | 4 | 23.2 | 44▼16.3% | 51▼15.1% |
| D. HeymansCentral midfielder | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 38±0% | 49±0% |
| D. HrnčárCentral midfielder | Dender | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 12▼46.3% | 28▼46.3% |
| D. J. WisdomAttacking midfielder | Gent | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 35 |
| D. LamegoCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35±0% | 55▼4.5% |