| D. NdongalaCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1.4 | 21 | 11 |
| D. NzokoWinger | KRC Genk II | 🇫🇮Finland | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 8▲134.3% | 40▲4.4% |
| D. OdoiCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇬🇭Ghana | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 16▼13.7%↩ | 12±0% |
| D. OhakaCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 38 |
| D. RigoCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 4±0% | 30±0% |
| D. TshimangaCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 2▼83.6% |
| D. Van LaereGoalkeeper | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| D. VitasekGoalkeeper | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 18 |
| D. WoutersCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 19±0% | 31±0% |
| D. Wright-PhillipsCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🏴England | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 26±0% | 44±0% |
| Diego CámaraCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 12 | 31 |
| Don-Angelo Christoffel Annum-Assamoah KonaduWinger | Lommel United | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| Dwight Ede EriyoWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 15 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 5 | 39 |
| E. BrahicCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 6±0% | 43±0% |
| E. DaoCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 7±0% | 40▼2.7% |
| E. De VlaeminckGoalkeeper | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3▲13% | 41▼18.6% |
| E. DjondoCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 36 |
| E. FauconCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 36 |
| E. JordanovFull-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 23±0% | 15±0% |
| E. N'joCentre-back | Liège | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 4±0% | 41±0% |
| E. SarfoCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 41 |
| E. SeckCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 5 | 2 | 14.1 | 23 | 47 |
| E. SpagoFull-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 7▲187%↩ | 37▼2.9%↩ |
| E. SternalCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 7±0% | 41±0% |
| E. TshimbalangaCentre-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 35 |
| E. UzunCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼40%↩ | 38▼3.5%↩ |
| E. VandecraenCentre-back | Lommel United | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 39 |
| Elton YeboahDefensive midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 38 |
| Eric SimporeCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 37 |
| F. Da SilvaCentral midfielder | Liège | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 35 |
| F. KrastevWinger | Lommel United | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 3▼90.7%↩ | 43▼41.4%↩ |
| F. MabaniFull-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 9▼10.5%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| F. SlegersCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 17±0% | 46±0% |
| F. Soelle SoelleCentre-forward | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 7 | 0 | 14.1 | 19 | 45▼2.8%↩ |
| F. StevanovićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0▼96% | 36▼10.9% |
| Francisco MontoroCentre-forward | RWDM | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 36▼19.4%↩ |
| G. AlalabangCentre-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 35 |
| G. BiladiCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| G. ClaesCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23±0% | 18±0% |
| G. De MeyerCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 16▲382.4%↩ | 45▼7.6%↩ |
| G. De SchryverDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 6±0% | 25±0% |
| G. DewaeleCentre-back | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼89.2% | 18▼50% |
| G. GhaleDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| G. HaraguchiCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 29±0% | 15±0% |
| G. HendrickxCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼63.9%↩ |
| G. KoyalipouCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10▼17.8%↩ | 37▼37.4%↩ |
| G. Okon-EngstlerCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇦🇺Australia | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 4±0% | 38±0% |
| G. RobailAttacking midfielder | RWDM | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 14▼41.5% | 14▼42% |
| G. RuyssenCentre-back | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23±0% | 19±0% |
| G. TherssenCentre-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| Gassimou SyllaWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 4±0% | 40±0% |
| H. JahićCentre-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 5 | 37 |
| H. MnogaFull-back | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇿Tanzania | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 23▲8.1%↩ | 35▲10.8%↩ |
| H. OwareCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 7±0% | 40±0% |
| H. VernemmenFull-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 11 | 41 |
| H. ZionCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 1 | 37 |
| Hameed HameedCentral midfielder | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| Harrison Murray-CampbellCentre-back | Kortrijk | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 44 |
| Hong Seok-JuCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1▼73.3%↩ | 35▼6.4%↩ |
| Hüseyin ErtürkCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 2 | 45▲13.4%↩ |
| I. BenktibCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 36 |
| I. CisseCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 8.7 | 4±0% | 21▲8.4% |
| I. Dada-MascollDefensive midfielder | Lommel United | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 1 | 47 |
| I. DelpupoCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼20%↩ | 36▼19%↩ |
| I. DigberekouCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 37 |
| I. GhiouarCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| I. HurteventCentral midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 1 | 19.4 | 21 | 46 |
| I. LefrancqCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 5 | 39 |
| I. Mayokenda-NgadriraCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 40 |
| I. NajimWinger | SK Beveren | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 3▼68.7%↩ | 41▼24.1%↩ |
| I. NuhuCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇬🇭Ghana | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32±0% | 47±0% |
| I. PlastunCentre-back | AS Eupen | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 20±0% | 11±0% |
| I. ZeriohCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| I. ZianiWinger | RWDM | 🇲🇦Morocco | 23 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 5▼88% | 37▼28.8% |
| Ilunga KitokoCentral midfielder | Liège | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 35 |
| Ilyas BouazzaouiCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼7%↩ |
| J. ArensCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 38 |
| J. BangueraCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇨🇴Colombia | 22 | 2 | 0 | 17.9 | 19▲325% | 46▲18.3% |
| J. BayihaCentre-forward | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 36 |
| J. BelinGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 19±0% | 22±0% |
| J. BethumeCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 37 |
| J. BokilaCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 15±0% | 6±0% |
| J. BustinCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 33▲165.1%↩ | 36▼5.7%↩ |
| J. CoenenCentre-forward | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | 43 |
| J. D'OstilioCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 18±0% | 17±0% |
| J. De SmetGoalkeeper | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 7▲97.2% | 29▼16.9% |
| J. Djamba ShangoCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 38 |
| J. Djamba ShangoCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 38 |
| J. DriessenAttacking midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 4 | 40 |
| J. DriessenCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| J. FliesCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 2 | 38 |
| J. KanaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 13 | 43 |
| J. KanaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 1 | 37 |
| J. KaparosCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1▼89.7%↩ | 36▼6.5%↩ |
| J. KeptoukouaCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| J. LanduCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| J. LusambaGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0 | 38 |
| J. MargarithaWinger | SK Beveren | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 40±0% | 43±0% |
| J. MatadiFull-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2 | 18 |
| J. MazouzCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 8 | 41 |