| J. BurićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 9±0% |
| F. HiszpańskiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 4▲500% | 10±0% |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲2.2% | 10±0% |
| K. GrosickiAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 3▼89.3% | 10±0% |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 15▲390% | 11±0% |
| M. KlichCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 22▼8.1% | 12±0% |
| Jorge FélixCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 12±0% |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0.8 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| Dani PachecoAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 5▼83.4% | 13±0% |
| K. SavvidīsDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼84.2% | 14±0% |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 19▼45.3% | 15±0% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| A. ZreľákWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 15±0% |
| A. RecaCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼87% | 15±0% |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4▲45.8% | 16±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 27▲19.6% | 16±0% |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| Jesús ImazAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 36 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼62.9% | 17±0% |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| E. JanžaFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17▼48.3% | 18±0% |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼80.7% | 18±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼97.6% | 24±0% |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 13▼29.1% | 24±0% |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| A. SzalaiCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 9 | 25±0% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 26±0% |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| K. ChodynaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| G. HenrikssonCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| F. HaxhaCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29±0% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8▼66.4% | 30±0% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| L. PitanCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30±0% |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7.9 | 40▲92.3% | 30±0% |
| O. MaziarzAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 4 | 31±0% |
| E. FikajCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇦🇱Albania | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1▲75% | 31±0% |
| Y. KobayashiCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼34.3% | 31±0% |
| A. KlukowskiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇨🇦Canada | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 31±0% |
| C. PolakCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▲80% | 31±0% |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| A. OjoDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1▲120%↩ | 32±0% |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| K. NowogońskiAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 7▲828.6% | 32±0% |