| Juan CruzCentral midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 35.3 | 34±0% | 58±0% |
| Unax AgoteFull-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 19±0% | 58±0% |
| Iñigo VicenteAttacking midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 64±0% | 58±0% |
| J. EceizabarrenaAttacking midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 21.2 | 5±0% | 58±0% |
| Juan GutiérrezCentre-back | Mirandes | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 1 | 24.8 | 17±0% | 58±0% |
| Álvaro MantillaCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 38.8 | 19±0% | 59±0% |
| Jon GarroFull-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 8±0% | 59±0% |
| Sergio RodelasWinger | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 9±0% | 59±0% |
| DukCentral midfielder | Leganes | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 26 | 4 | 5 | 29.5 | 37±0% | 59±0% |
| A. RubioWinger | Albacete | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 13±0% | 59±0% |
| Julen LobeteCentre-forward | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 37.8 | 12±0% | 60±0% |
| Nacho MartínCentral midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 12±0% | 60±0% |
| Sergio MartínezAttacking midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 1 | 0 | 40.1 | 2±0% | 60±0% |
| Enrique ClementeCentre-back | Las Palmas | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 49±0% | 60±0% |
| B. KovačevićCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 17±0% | 60±0% |
| Z. EddahchouriCentre-forward | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 38±0% | 60±0% |
| Marvin ParkCentre-back | Las Palmas | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 33±0% | 60±0% |
| Sergio CuberoCentre-back | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 50±0% | 60±0% |
| Malcom AduCentral midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 12±0% | 60±0% |
| D. BernabeuCentre-back | Albacete | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17.7 | 5±0% | 60±0% |
| Nico MelamedAttacking midfielder | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23.5 | 15±0% | 60±0% |
| Gaspar CamposDefensive midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 35±0% | 61±0% |
| Marino IllescasDefensive midfielder | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 24±0% | 61±0% |
| Jon MagunazelaiaAttacking midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 23.1 | 19±0% | 61±0% |
| Naim GarcíaFull-back | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 28±0% | 61±0% |
| Marc BombardóCentre-back | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 13±0% | 61±0% |
| B. DialloFull-back | Granada CF | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24.6 | 25±0% | 61±0% |
| Antonio PachecoDefensive midfielder | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 18±0% | 61±0% |
| E. AkmanCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 20.3 | 17±0% | 61±0% |
| Pablo RamónCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 41.5 | 17±0% | 61±0% |
| Alex GarciaWinger | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 10±0% | 62±0% |
| Andrés CuencaFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 10▲8% | 62±0% |
| Miguel de la FuenteWinger | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 1 | 19.9 | 32±0% | 62±0% |
| G. QuagliataFull-back | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 | 27±0% | 62±0% |
| J. PonceauCentral midfielder | Valladolid | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 33±0% | 62±0% |
| Diego BriFull-back | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 1 | 23.9 | 17±0% | 62±0% |
| Juanmi LatasaCentre-forward | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 28±0% | 62±0% |
| Lalo AguilarCentre-back | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 33±0% | 62±0% |
| Lorenzo AguadoFull-back | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 29±0% | 62±0% |
| M. RodriguezCentral midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13±0% | 62±0% |
| Ander MadariagaAttacking midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 23±0% | 62±0% |
| José de la RosaWinger | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21.9 | 20±0% | 62±0% |
| U. del CuraCentre-forward | Leganes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 18±0% | 62±0% |
| Marcos LunaFull-back | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 16±0% | 63±0% |
| Pablo SantiagoCentral midfielder | Castellón | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 22±0% | 63±0% |
| Manu LamaFull-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24.6 | 33±0% | 63±0% |
| Iván MartínDefensive midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 33.5 | 26±0% | 63±0% |
| Arkaitz MariezkurrenaCentre-forward | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 0 | 23.6 | 15±0% | 63±0% |
| Jon BaldaFull-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 30±0% | 63±0% |
| José SalinasCentre-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 38.2 | 4±0% | 63±0% |
| Luken BeitiaCentre-back | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 1 | 28.3 | 25±0% | 63±0% |
| Gorka GorosabelAttacking midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 20±0% | 64±0% |
| G. GuliashviliCentre-forward | Racing Santander | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 41.5 | 21±0% | 64±0% |
| J. OchiengWinger | Real Sociedad II | 🇰🇪Kenya | 23 | 9 | 2 | 35.3 | 30±0% | 64±0% |
| M. GueyeCentral midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 42.8 | 22±0% | 64±0% |
| Ibai AguirreCentral midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 18±0% | 64±0% |
| Álvaro GarcíaCentre-forward | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 30±0% | 64±0% |
| Adrià AltiDefensive midfielder | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 41.8 | 22±0% | 64±0% |
| Jorge PascualCentre-forward | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 26.5 | 32±0% | 64±0% |
| E. LoiodiceCentral midfielder | Las Palmas | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27±0% | 64±0% |
| Isma RuizDefensive midfielder | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 44±0% | 64±0% |
| PugaFull-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 39.6 | 47±0% | 64±0% |
| Facundo GonzálezCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.3 | 15±0% | 65±0% |
| Marc DomènechDefensive midfielder | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 36±0% | 65±0% |
| Aitor FragaGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 14±0% | 65±0% |
| Guille RosasFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 45±0% | 65±0% |
| Jon MikelGoalkeeper | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 58±0% | 65±0% |
| Rafa RodríguezCentral midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.6 | 22±0% | 65±0% |
| Iker ÁlvarezGoalkeeper | Cordoba | 🇦🇩Andorra | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 13±0% | 65±0% |
| Lucas AlcázarCentre-back | Castellón | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 30±0% | 65±0% |
| Andrés MartínAttacking midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 36.8 | 76±0% | 65±0% |
| MarvelCentre-back | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 42±0% | 65±0% |
| D. ChirinoCentre-back | Almeria | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 24±0% | 66±0% |
| David TorresCentre-back | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.9 | 33±0% | 66±0% |
| F. BoniniCentre-back | Almeria | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 1 | 0 | 22.5 | 28±0% | 67±0% |
| Aleix GarridoAttacking midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 0 | 23.8 | 26±0% | 67±0% |
| O. NaaseiFull-back | Granada CF | 🇬🇭Ghana | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 29±0% | 67±0% |
| David MellaCentre-forward | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 40.5 | 20±0% | 67±0% |
| L. NoubiCentre-back | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 42.3 | 25±0% | 67±0% |
| Diego SánchezCentre-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 30±0% | 67±0% |
| Tomás CarbonellDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 33±0% | 67±0% |
| S. DžodićCentral midfielder | Almeria | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 33±0% | 68±0% |
| G. PuertaCentral midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44.6 | 35±0% | 68±0% |
| Manu FernándezCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9±0% | 68±0% |
| RafitaFull-back | Malaga | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37.7 | 27±0% | 68±0% |
| Luismi CruzWinger | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 1 | 43.6 | 33±0% | 68±0% |
| Dani PérezDefensive midfielder | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 68±0% |
| Dani LorenzoDefensive midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 41.3 | 35±0% | 69±0% |
| Pedro AlemañAttacking midfielder | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 24.9 | 46±0% | 69±0% |
| Ousmane CamaraCentre-forward | Castellón | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 1 | 0 | 25.1 | 40±0% | 69±0% |
| César GelabertCentral midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.7 | 52±0% | 69±0% |
| Izan MerinoCentral midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 37.6 | 15±0% | 69±0% |
| Hugo LópezCentre-forward | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 71±0% |
| David LarrubiaDefensive midfielder | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40.9 | 41±0% | 72±0% |
| L. AmatucciCentral midfielder | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 1 | 45.5 | 50±0% | 72±0% |
| David GonzálezAttacking midfielder | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23.4 | 49±0% | 72±0% |
| Lander AstiazaránDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 43±0% | 72±0% |
| Leo RománGoalkeeper | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 | 9±0% | 73±0% |
| PekeWinger | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 53±0% | 74±0% |
| Julen AgirrezabalaGoalkeeper | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 42.4 | 12±0% | 76±0% |