| F. TudorCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8▼44.9% | 22▲13.7% |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 19▼45.3% | 15±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| A. DouglasCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼47.2% | 32▼17.1% |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14▼47.3% | 21▲14.3% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| E. JanžaFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 17▼48.3% | 18±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| K. CzubakCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 8.4 | 30▼48.3% | 37±0% |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| A. PutivtsevCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 38 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 6▼50.4% | 5▼63.3% |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| M. KowalczykDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| D. AbramowiczFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 7▼52.9%↩ | 8▼47.3%↩ |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 10▼56.8%↩ | 38±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| Z. ZalewskiDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0▼57.1% | 34±0% |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| J. AntisteCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7▼58%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10▼59.2%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| I. OrlikowskiFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 7▼59.3% | 37±0% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| N. LawaCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2▼60.5% | 34±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8▼62.2%↩ | 38▼31.4%↩ |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| T. YegbeCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇬🇭Ghana | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7▼62.8%↩ | 36▼46%↩ |
| Jesús ImazAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 36 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼62.9% | 17±0% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| G. HenrikssonFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| K. StruskiCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4▼64.1% | 34±0% |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| K. KnapCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼64.4% | 32▲3.2% |
| K. KarasekDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼64.7%↩ | 32▲1.3%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8▼66.4% | 30±0% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| A. KonstantopoulosCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▼69.2%↩ | 35▲0.6%↩ |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| Y. AgneroWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼70.2%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |
| Dani SilvaDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▼70.9%↩ | 33±0% |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| C. ChengCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 9▼71.4%↩ | 31▼32.8%↩ |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| B. RacovițanCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8▼72.1% | 36±0% |
| D. DąbrowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼72.3% | 14▲13.8% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| J. ShehuDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| B. WolskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▼75.4%↩ | 30▲4.2%↩ |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| L. Diaby-FadigaAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼77.3% | 38±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| D. ČolinaCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼78.7%↩ | 35±0% |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼79.1% | 35±0% |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| M. WędrychowskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼80.7% | 18±0% |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| J. CzaplinskiDefensive midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼81% | 34±0% |