| S. KingueFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 22▲17.6% | 34±0% |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 18▲17.5%↩ | 29▲16.2%↩ |
| K. GruszkowskiCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▲17.5%↩ | 31▼3.8%↩ |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| B. KłudkaCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▲14.8%↩ | 33▼2.4%↩ |
| F. BorowskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▲13.8% | 34▲2.1% |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| F. SierraltaCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 28▲12.4%↩ | 39▼21.1%↩ |
| Sidnei TavaresDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 6▲10.3%↩ | 55▲3.2%↩ |
| A. HasićWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 9.1 | 37▲9.9% | 39▲2.6% |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| A. SayyadmaneshAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 25▲2.8%↩ | 52▼6.3%↩ |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲2.2% | 10±0% |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| F. MajchrowiczGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▲1.1% | 37±0% |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| M. KrólCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 23▼1.3%↩ | 34▼14.1%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| M. KlichCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 22▼8.1% | 12±0% |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| W. MońkaCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.4% | 40±0% |
| Afonso SilvaCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 13▼12.9%↩ | 44▲0.5%↩ |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| B. DonioDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼13.6% | 34▲0.9% |
| Z. AlomerovićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▼14.1%↩ | 11▼49.1%↩ |
| M. AïkoAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| B. NowakWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 42▼15.3% | 22▲16.9% |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| Z. OuattaraFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 16▼18.1% | 35▲2.6% |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 6▼22.5% | 34±0% |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 18▼22.7%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| W. DługoszAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5.8 | 23▼24.5% | 36±0% |
| F. KocabaDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 23▼25.1% | 41±0% |
| Ž. RogeljCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 23▼25.2% | 36±0% |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| B. MirčetićWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 4▼27.3%↩ | 33▼10.9%↩ |
| J. LewickiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 18▼27.3% | 38▲0.8% |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| A. KasperkiewiczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 20▼29.4%↩ | 19▼37.5%↩ |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼30.2%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| M. HøjholtDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼30.3%↩ | 61±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 17▼31.1%↩ | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| K. SzmytCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 19▼31.1%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| S. LtaiefWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6▼31.7%↩ | 54▲21.2%↩ |
| M. MatysikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼31.9%↩ | 31▼14.2%↩ |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 17▼32.3% | 12▼34.1% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| M. FlisCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 7▼33.7%↩ | 12▼45.3%↩ |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 13▼33.8%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| Y. KobayashiCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼34.3% | 31±0% |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| A. RiccioCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼35.8%↩ | 54±0% |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| Z. ArsenićCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼40.7%↩ | 13▼1.6%↩ |
| W. UrbańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5▼41.3% | 36±0% |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| S. AkereAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 6▼41.9%↩ | 35▲6%↩ |
| F. LubereckiFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21▼42.4% | 40±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| C. DonisCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 7▼44.8% | 17▲15.4% |