| R. KongoloCentral midfielder | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 30±0% | 38±0% |
| A. HojabrpourDefensive midfielder | Emmen | 🇨🇦Canada | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 6±0% | 40±0% |
| M. LemmensFull-back | Willem II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 20±0% | 40±0% |
| N. MarkeloFull-back | Vitesse | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 27 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 26±0% | 41±0% |
| J. HoogmaCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29±0% | 41±0% |
| L. DenkCentral midfielder | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 1±0% | 42±0% |
| C. Olde KeizerDefensive midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 2±0% | 42±0% |
| Bjorn HardleyCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 3 | 42±0% |
| I. PataCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇸🇽Sint Maarten | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 9±0% | 42±0% |
| N. MunstersAttacking midfielder | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 3±0% | 43±0% |
| M. TolCentre-back | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27±0% | 43±0% |
| L. FrankelCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 1±0% | 43±0% |
| J. SijbrandsDefensive midfielder | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 44±0% |
| Yousri El AnbriCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0±0% | 44±0% |
| D. AsanteCentral midfielder | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 20±0% | 45±0% |
| M. VerkuijlCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 3±0% | 45±0% |
| R. van de PavertDefensive midfielder | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 7±0% | 45±0% |
| C. StaringCentral midfielder | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 1 | 13.8 | 17±0% | 45±0% |
| P. MulderCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 34±0% | 46±0% |
| J. van GomCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0±0% | 46±0% |
| Denzel EijkenCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2±0% | 46±0% |
| S. SyllaCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 36±0% | 46±0% |
| X. BlommeDefensive midfielder | FC Eindhoven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 9±0% | 46±0% |
| Khadim NgomGoalkeeper | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0 | 46±0% |
| Tygo GrotenhuisCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 46±0% |
| D. LaaouinaCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| R. ManuhutuCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 46±0% |
| B. MuldersCentral midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 1±0% | 47±0% |
| J. SneijderCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 2±0% | 47±0% |
| Jorvimar MartinaFull-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 47±0% |
| M. DekkerCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 9±0% | 47±0% |
| N. VenemaCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 40±0% | 47±0% |
| G. VerhulstCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0±0% | 47±0% |
| N. BinderCentre-forward | Cambuur | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23.8 | 5±0% | 47±0% |
| C. SeedorfWinger | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 21±0% | 47±0% |
| T. VerheijenWinger | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 13±0% | 47±0% |
| Raf VullersAttacking midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3±0% | 47±0% |
| S. CornecionWinger | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1±0% | 47±0% |
| N. SourenCentral midfielder | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 21±0% | 47±0% |
| J. NisbetWinger | Roda | 🇦🇺Australia | 27 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 41±0% | 47±0% |
| M. DavisCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 24±0% | 47±0% |
| Noël BeulensCentre-back | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4±0% | 47±0% |
| N. Ahmeti-GraincaWinger | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 1±0% | 47±0% |
| L. AcheampongWinger | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 2±0% | 47±0% |
| N. AmadinCentre-forward | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 2 | 0 | 14.4 | 14±0% | 48±0% |
| S. Karlsson GrachCentre-forward | Den Bosch | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 4 | 0 | 14.2 | 13±0% | 48±0% |
| H. AliCentre-back | FC Eindhoven | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 6±0% | 48±0% |
| Xiamaro ThenuCentre-back | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 12±0% | 48±0% |
| S. DoucouréWinger | FC OSS | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 14±0% | 48±0% |
| S. DekkersCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 17±0% | 48±0% |
| L. van GelderenCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 15±0% | 48±0% |
| K. IngeFull-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 6±0% | 48±0% |
| H. IngasonAttacking midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇮🇸Iceland | 20 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 7±0% | 48±0% |
| S. VugtsCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| Wang BohaoCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️China PR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 3±0% | 48±0% |
| F. QuispelAttacking midfielder | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 4 | 0 | 14.4 | 20±0% | 48±0% |
| Sheddy BarglanFull-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 11±0% | 48±0% |
| Stan van ManenCentre-forward | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| S. SimonsCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6±0% | 49±0% |
| J. HardemanCentre-back | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 3±0% | 49±0% |
| J. BeerensCentre-forward | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 2±0% | 49±0% |
| Juan Carlos Familia-CastilloCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 20±0% | 49±0% |
| C. van den BergGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 10±0% | 49±0% |
| J. HawkinsCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 11±0% | 49±0% |
| R. van HedelCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11±0% | 49±0% |
| Mohamed AbdallaAttacking midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 14±0% | 50±0% |
| H. DeenenWinger | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 8±0% | 50±0% |
| R. MuldersCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 34±0% | 50±0% |
| Y. M'BembaCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18±0% | 50±0% |
| S. MaasCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| L. EverinkFull-back | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 22±0% | 50±0% |
| P. Da SilvaCentre-forward | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 2±0% | 50±0% |
| I. BreugelmansCentre-back | MVV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 24±0% | 50±0% |
| J. OeripCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 13±0% | 50±0% |
| M. DorsAttacking midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇸🇷Suriname | 21 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 3±0% | 50±0% |
| H. de WitCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 11±0% | 50±0% |
| N. RossiWinger | Dordrecht | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 20±0% | 50±0% |
| Bjorn MenzoWinger | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 2 | 0 | 11.8 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| M. SteffenCentre-back | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18±0% | 50±0% |
| F. StamCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 21±0% | 50±0% |
| J. De VriesCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 13±0% | 50±0% |
| N. ThomasWinger | ADO Den Haag | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 17±0% | 50±0% |
| F. Al MazyaniFull-back | Waalwijk | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| E. CornelisseAttacking midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 19±0% | 50±0% |
| M. SmitsCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 8±0% | 51±0% |
| Tim BraemCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 3±0% | 51±0% |
| Tijn JoostenCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 12±0% | 51±0% |
| M. OdrissCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| Don-Angelo Christoffel Annum-Assamoah KonaduCentre-forward | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 3 | 2 | 14.5 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| Ricardo-Felipe SchwarzCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 26±0% | 51±0% |
| L. JettenFull-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| J. van AkenCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 25±0% | 51±0% |
| T. EssakkatiWinger | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 17±0% | 51±0% |
| M. van der LansCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 19±0% | 51±0% |
| W. KooistraWinger | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| M. EsajasDefensive midfielder | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 40±0% | 51±0% |
| J. AmofaFull-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 42±0% | 52±0% |
| Bas HuismanCentre-forward | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 5±0% | 52±0% |
| E. ÜnüvarCentre-forward | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 3 | 0 | 12.5 | 14±0% | 52±0% |
| K. FelidaDefensive midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 46±0% | 52±0% |