| Rubén AlcarazDefensive midfielder | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 13▼64.2% | 20±0% |
| R. SánchezCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3▼64.2%↩ | 23▼33.4%↩ |
| Y. TatsutaFull-back | Fagiano Okayama | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 12▼64.2% | 38±0% |
| M. O’LearyGoalkeeper | West Brom | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 7▼64.2% | 38▲15.4% |
| EstanisWinger | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.1 | 5▼64.2%↩ | 51▼16.7%↩ |
| K. ZinovichCentral midfielder | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇧🇾Belarus | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1▼64.3% | 26±0% |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| O. SeckDefensive midfielder | Randers FC | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 1▼64.3% | 36▼5% |
| S. NiakatéCentre-back | SC Braga | 🇲🇱Mali | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 19.7 | 16▼64.3% | 45▼25.7% |
| Matheus DonelliGoalkeeper | Corinthians | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26.8 | 2▼64.3% | 57▼6.7% |
| D. BielicaGoalkeeper | Portsmouth | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 4▼64.3%↩ | 57±0% |
| N. MadsenAttacking midfielder | QPR | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26.1 | 16▼64.3% | 61±0% |
| VinaCentral midfielder | Ceara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 5▼64.4%↩ | 12▼40.4%↩ |
| R. CundyFull-back | Cheltenham | 🏴England | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 6▼64.4% | 17±0% |
| I. OleynikovAttacking midfielder | CSKA Moscow | 🇷🇺Russia | 28 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 8▼64.4%↩ | 21▼12%↩ |
| Y. SuzukiCentre-back | Kyoto Sanga | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▼64.4% | 24▲11.1% |
| A. PalmerGoalkeeper | Ipswich | 🏴England | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 8▼64.4%↩ | 31▼43.6%↩ |
| K. KnapCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 3▼64.4% | 32▲3.2% |
| J. ArthursCentral midfielder | Crawley Town | 🏴England | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 7▼64.4%↩ | 33▲1.2%↩ |
| L. LissensFull-back | Randers FC | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 3▼64.4% | 33▼10.7% |
| J. ErabiCentre-forward | Preston | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25.9 | 7▼64.4%↩ | 53▼1.1%↩ |
| J. KlimentCentre-forward | Sigma Olomouc | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 3▼64.5%↩ | 1▼98.2%↩ |
| V. HarperDefensive midfielder | Exeter City | 🏴England | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 6▼64.5%↩ | 29▲8.1%↩ |
| K. CesayWinger | Salford City | 🇸🇱Sierra Leone | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3.3 | 7▼64.5% | 34▲2.1% |
| D. SugiokaFull-back | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 7▼64.5% | 40▲12.4% |
| L. LeroyDefensive midfielder | Preston | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 11▼64.5%↩ | 42▲2.2%↩ |
| D. PavlovićCentral midfielder | Rodez | 🇷🇸Serbia | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 4▼64.5%↩ | 46▲47%↩ |
| K. NagaiCentre-forward | Nagoya Grampus | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5▼64.6% | 10±0% |
| C. VegaDefensive midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼64.6%↩ | 10▼53.5%↩ |
| A. MostovoyWinger | Lokomotiv | 🇷🇺Russia | 29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7▼64.6%↩ | 19▼19.7%↩ |
| Park Soo-IlCentre-back | FC Seoul | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼64.6% | 21▼5.5% |
| F. BrorssonCentre-back | Asteras Tripolis | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 5▼64.7%↩ | 18▼35.5%↩ |
| A. TouréCentral midfielder | Le Havre | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 11.3 | 16▼64.7% | 25▼46.9% |
| T. DaviesCentre-back | Newport County | 🏴Wales | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 5▼64.7% | 31±0% |
| K. KarasekDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼64.7%↩ | 32▲1.3%↩ |
| I. KanuWinger | Barnet | 🇸🇱Sierra Leone | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10▼64.7% | 33±0% |
| R. CabralWinger | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6▼64.7%↩ | 43▼20.5%↩ |
| L. KrejčíFull-back | Wolves | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22.3 | 7▼64.7% | 66▲3% |
| R. ForsellGoalkeeper | Ostersunds FK | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 3▼64.8%↩ | 23▼15.8%↩ |
| Xiamaro ThenuCentre-back | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 4▼64.8% | 48±0% |
| F. AguCentre-back | Werder Bremen | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 10▼64.9% | 56▼26.4% |
| P. van de MerbelGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 2▼64.9% | 57±0% |
| B. MensahAttacking midfielder | Al Riyadh | 🇬🇭Ghana | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 13▼65% | 19▼49.9% |
| Jorge PascualCentre-forward | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25.4 | 11▼65.1% | 64±0% |
| S. AlievWinger | Rotor Volgograd | 🇷🇺Russia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 4▼65.2%↩ | 18▼25.8%↩ |
| C. O'BrienCentral midfielder | Accrington ST | 🏴England | 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 8▼65.2% | 33±0% |
| M. BundgaardGoalkeeper | Sonderjyske | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 7▼65.2% | 35▼10.6% |
| Adrián PicaCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 2▼65.2%↩ | 49▼26.7%↩ |
| J. MorelCentral midfielder | Dunkerque | 🏳️ | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 5▼65.2%↩ | 52▲23.6%↩ |
| H. NicolussiCentral midfielder | Parma | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 42.2 | 23▼65.2%↩ | 67▼17.8%↩ |
| L. NetzCentre-back | Nottingham Forest | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77.3 | 6▼65.2%↩ | 68▼4.1%↩ |
| Noah TolfFull-back | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 16▼65.3% | 33▼17% |
| M. MansillaGoalkeeper | Union Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▼65.3%↩ | 34▲4.6%↩ |
| D. ŞenyurtDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼65.3%↩ | 36▲2.6%↩ |
| L. BeltránWinger | River Plate | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 7▼65.3%↩ | 42▼42.2%↩ |
| A. MarchesínGoalkeeper | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22▼65.4% | 9▼45% |
| Andoni LópezCentre-back | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▼65.4%↩ | 26▼45.7%↩ |
| M. CvjetinovićCentre-back | FC Saarbrücken | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1▼65.4%↩ | 42▲5.8%↩ |
| E. AlladohCentre-forward | Philadelphia Union | 🇬🇭Ghana | 21 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 10▼65.4%↩ | 42▲10.9%↩ |
| B. ReusGoalkeeper | Heart Of Midlothian | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 15▼65.4%↩ | 49▲4.7%↩ |
| H. ArmstrongCentral midfielder | Everton | 🏴England | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 83.9 | 5▼65.4%↩ | 74▲20.5%↩ |
| Y. NogamiCentre-back | Nagoya Grampus | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼65.5% | 14±0% |
| U. NissiläDefensive midfielder | Puskas Academy | 🇫🇮Finland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 4▼65.5%↩ | 14▼65.2%↩ |
| J. GlesnesCentre-back | Los Angeles Galaxy | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 19▼65.5%↩ | 19▼14.7%↩ |
| R. ZúñigaCentre-forward | Club America | 🇨🇴Colombia | 32 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 3.7 | 16▼65.5%↩ | 19▼38.7%↩ |
| M. MaceyGoalkeeper | Wycombe | 🏴England | 32 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 18▼65.5%↩ | 20▼22.2%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| T. SundukovCentre-back | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇷🇺Russia | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 11▼65.5% | 31▼3.7% |
| F. JørgensenCentral midfielder | ODD Ballklubb | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 13▼65.5% | 32▼27.3% |
| A. VigoCentre-back | Independ. Rivadavia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 11▼65.5%↩ | 34▼15.9%↩ |
| Dani RodríguezCentral midfielder | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼65.6% | 9±0% |
| D. MinervinoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4▼65.6%↩ | 17▼44.7%↩ |
| Rodrigo BorgesCentre-back | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼65.6%↩ | 27▼41.9%↩ |
| N. BoakyeCentre-back | Brann | 🇬🇭Ghana | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 2▼65.6% | 36▼5.8% |
| F. PorathCentral midfielder | FC Schalke 04 | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13▼65.6%↩ | 37▼36.2%↩ |
| G. CampbellCentre-back | West Brom | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 12▼65.6% | 66▲2.5% |
| I. OgbuCentre-back | Slavia Praha | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 14▼65.7%↩ | 1▼97.1%↩ |
| O. TurtonCentre-back | Salford City | 🏴England | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6▼65.7% | 10±0% |
| S. NorheimCentre-back | Kongsvinger | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 9▼65.7%↩ | 21▼32.2%↩ |
| H. NealCentral midfielder | Fleetwood Town | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 9▼65.7% | 31±0% |
| Jorge SáenzCentre-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 34±0% |
| F. AmbinaDefensive midfielder | Valerenga | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 24 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 17▼65.7% | 37▼20.1% |
| Tim KöhlerCentre-back | Stuttgart II | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1▼65.7% | 38±0% |
| F. CabralCentre-forward | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 44▼7%↩ |
| R. BozhinovCentre-back | Pisa | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 54▲2.5%↩ |
| E. LoiodiceCentral midfielder | Las Palmas | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 9▼65.7% | 64±0% |
| E. CetréWinger | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇨🇴Colombia | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9▼65.8% | 36▼2.2% |
| J. HiltonFull-back | Grasshoppers | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 17▼65.8%↩ | 47▼17.3%↩ |
| D. VianelloCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 13▼65.8% | 57▲1.8% |
| M. O'RileyCentral midfielder | Brighton | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78.8 | 4▼65.8%↩ | 70▲1.6%↩ |
| CasemiroCentral midfielder | Inter Miami | 🇧🇷Brazil | 34 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▼65.9%↩ | 9▼71.4%↩ |
| J. EspínolaGoalkeeper | Barracas Central | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 8▼65.9%↩ | 19▼25.1%↩ |
| S. SørløkkFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 11▼65.9% | 27▼28.1% |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| M. BechCentre-back | FC Midtjylland | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 13▼65.9% | 34▼10.7% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| E. KehrerCentral midfielder | FC Winterthur | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 4▼65.9%↩ | 49▼16.8%↩ |
| N. BassetteCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 16.7 | 5▼65.9%↩ | 51▼16.4%↩ |
| A. VerstraetenCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 4▼65.9%↩ | 53▲2.3%↩ |
| R. CabellaDefensive midfielder | Volos NFC | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▼66%↩ | 7▼52.1%↩ |