| I. PakholyukGoalkeeper | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 32▼5.3% | 39▼7.7% |
| V. SamarCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 5▼5.7% | 27▼19.7% |
| Denys ShostakCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 3▼5.7% | 31▼13.7% |
| D. SlyusarCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 4▼7.3%↩ | 32▼5.3%↩ |
| D. SemenovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 15▼7.8%↩ | 32▼12.5%↩ |
| R. GoncharenkoCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼10.4%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| S. NonikashviliCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 11▼10.7% | 35▼2.2% |
| G. MaisuradzeFull-back | Polessya | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 8▼11.6% | 35▼6.1% |
| I. KrasnopirCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 22▼12.7%↩ | 39▼8.7%↩ |
| I. AzaroviFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 12▼14.2% | 37▼1.9% |
| M. MatvienkoCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 25▼14.5% | 20▼36.4% |
| Xeber AlkainAttacking midfielder | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 8▼14.8%↩ | 21▼57.5%↩ |
| A. MykytyshynCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 11▼15%↩ | 37▼12.8%↩ |
| O. PrytulaCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11▼15.4%↩ | 31▼16.8%↩ |
| M. GayduchykCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5.4 | 18▼15.7%↩ | 34▼12.9%↩ |
| D. RiznykGoalkeeper | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 28▼18% | 30▼26.6% |
| I. NesterenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 8▼18.2%↩ | 36▼3%↩ |
| J. LonwijkCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 4 | 0 | 9.6 | 14▼18.2%↩ | 60▲58.3%↩ |
| T. MorozCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼18.8% | 16▼31.2% |
| I. PerdutaCentre-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼18.9%↩ | 9▼22.7%↩ |
| Alisson SantanaWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 8▼19.2%↩ | 40▼37.1%↩ |
| M. MelnychukFull-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 8▼19.8%↩ | 30▼8.6%↩ |
| I. GorbachAttacking midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 5▼21% | 35▼6.9% |
| N. GagnidzeCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 12▼21% | 35±0% |
| Jean PedrosoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 21▼21.7% | 37▼10.8% |
| PedrinhoFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 19▼21.7% | 38▼6.8% |
| O. OcheretkoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 14▼24.3%↩ | 41▼4%↩ |
| M. MyronyukCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 9▼25.4% | 35±0% |
| P. ObahWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15▼26.3%↩ | 40▼26%↩ |
| I. KalyuzhnyiCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 16▼28.1%↩ | 28▼27.2%↩ |
| E. RashicaWinger | FC Kharkiv | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▼28.2%↩ | 37▲23.9%↩ |
| V. BondarCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 25▼28.4% | 30▼28% |
| A. TsurikovCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 21▼28.6% | 13▼41.2% |
| A. ShabanovCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 33▼28.9%↩ | 11▼46.4%↩ |
| V. BabogloFull-back | Karpaty | 🇲🇩Moldova | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 28▼28.9% | 31▼24.6% |
| R. VolokhatyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 9▼31.7%↩ | 32▼16.8%↩ |
| I. KaneCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 9▼32.8%↩ | 32▼7.6%↩ |
| S. SukhanovFull-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 7▼33% | 16▼35% |
| A. ChachuaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 25▼33.3% | 17▼33.7% |
| Sidney Silva SantosCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 5▼33.3% | 24▼31.9% |
| S. VovchenkoCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 9▼33.8% | 26▼35.2% |
| I. KharatinDefensive midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 10▼34.2% | 16▼32.1% |
| Y. GeretaGoalkeeper | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 3▼34.7%↩ | 36▲3.4%↩ |
| A. SavenkovCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 5▼36.4% | 20▼4.7% |
| Igor NevesCentre-forward | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 9▼36.5% | 27▼27.6% |
| I. MedynskyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 5▼37.3% | 10▼42.1% |
| M. ShvedWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼38.1% | 21▼24.4% |
| O. NazarenkoWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 1 | 5.6 | 20▼38.3% | 34▼18.9% |
| T. NdickaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼40% | 26▼21.5% |
| L. TraoréCentre-forward | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10▼40% | 36▼8.2% |
| Marlon GomesCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 12▼41.5% | 40▼3.1% |
| A. YarmolenkoAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 14▼41.6% | 8▼33% |
| V. DubkoCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 16▼41.8%↩ | 33▼16.4%↩ |
| Kauã EliasWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 4 | 2 | 5.8 | 15▼41.9%↩ | 42▼40.5%↩ |
| V. BuyalskyiAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14▼42.7% | 10▼46.1% |
| T. CaraCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8▼42.7%↩ | 30▼21.9%↩ |
| O. SychFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 15▼43%↩ | 36▼8.6%↩ |
| E. TverdokhlibAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 22▼43.7%↩ | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| P. BudkivskyiCentre-forward | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0.9 | 22▼44% | 11▼45.6% |
| K. FesyunGoalkeeper | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5▼44.9% | 34▼6.8% |
| M. ProtasevychAttacking midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼45.9% | 35▼8.2% |
| D. MiroshnichenkoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼46.4% | 16▼40% |
| D. SkorkoCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2▼46.9% | 31▼10% |
| Y. KaramanCentral midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0▼50% | 35▲0.6% |
| M. ShaparenkoAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 11▼50.7% | 29▼24.2% |
| Artem MachelyukFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼51%↩ | 33▲13.7%↩ |
| V. BrazhkoDefensive midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 9▼51.1% | 35▼16.4% |
| O. TymchykFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼51.4% | 20▼31% |
| M. JashariCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 16▼51.4% | 27▼27.7% |
| A. SmolyakovFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 7▼51.4%↩ | 38▼11.6%↩ |
| D. MyshnovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 7▼51.7%↩ | 14▼39.8%↩ |
| R. ZhmurkoGoalkeeper | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 5▼52.8%↩ | 16▼41.2%↩ |
| M. TurbaevskyiGoalkeeper | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 3▼53.4% | 33▼14.2% |
| O. SokolovCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5▼54.1% | 21▼36.5% |
| O. KlymetsFull-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 16▼55.5% | 31▼9% |
| R. SlyvaFull-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 5▼55.8% | 26▼14.3% |
| O. KudrykGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 5▼56.2% | 20▼29.7% |
| A. LipovuzAttacking midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 5▼56.7% | 23▼24.4% |
| Gabriel CarvalhoWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6▼57.1%↩ | 52▼24.2%↩ |
| V. BondarenkoCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 13▼57.7%↩ | 10▼56.7%↩ |
| K. SigeevDefensive midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼57.9%↩ | 34▲1.2%↩ |
| M. SerdyukCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1▼58.3%↩ | 24▼8.4%↩ |
| K. DryshlyukCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼59.5% | 29▼22% |
| M. TretyakovAttacking midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 7▼59.6%↩ | 19▼36.3%↩ |
| V. KholodCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 13▼60.2%↩ | 36▼16%↩ |
| V. MorozCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 14▼61.4% | 34▼2.5% |
| N. MalyshCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 2▼61.5%↩ | 35▼2.2%↩ |
| Vinícius TobiasFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▼61.6% | 37▼12.7% |
| I. KvasnytsyaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 7▼63.4%↩ | 35▼11.9%↩ |
| Iván CaleroFull-back | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 13▼64.4%↩ | 35▼16.8%↩ |
| V. VeletenWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9▼65.2%↩ | 37▼12.6%↩ |
| O. MartynyukCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 16▼65.3%↩ | 35▼20.9%↩ |
| O. YatsykAttacking midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 10▼65.4%↩ | 37▼16.6%↩ |
| J. BašićFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 8▼65.7% | 21▼35.7% |
| E. GuerreroWinger | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇦Panama | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 4▼66% | 31▼17.1% |
| R. ChernenkoCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 5▼67.7% | 10▼51% |
| A. StorchousCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼68.8%↩ | 11▼45.5%↩ |
| V. PidlepychCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7▼70% | 26▼11.9% |
| R. NeshcheretGoalkeeper | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7▼70.1% | 37▼3.9% |
| S. GrygorashchukCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▼71% | 32▼7.2% |