| L. LibuttiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 27▲50% | 44▼18.4% |
| L. LauberbachWinger | Venezia | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 4▼80.7%↩ | 38▲2.7%↩ |
| L. InsigneWinger | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2.3 | 11▼49.3%↩ | 13▼5.3%↩ |
| L. IgnacchitiCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22.8 | 14±0% | 57±0% |
| L. HendersonCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24±0% | 35±0% |
| L. HasaCentral midfielder | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38.3 | 30±0% | 68±0% |
| L. GrgićDefensive midfielder | Bari | 🇦🇹Austria | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 6 | 20 |
| L. GrazianiAttacking midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 2 | 54 |
| L. GoriCentre-forward | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.9 | 0 | 53 |
| L. FerrettiGoalkeeper | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 50 |
| L. Di MaggioCentral midfielder | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 12±0% | 60±0% |
| L. DeliDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 64 |
| L. D'AndreaWinger | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20.3 | 0 | 53▲2.1%↩ |
| L. CupponeCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 22±0% | 36±0% |
| L. CrisetigCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15▼23%↩ | 19▼50.4%↩ |
| L. ColomboCentral midfielder | Monza | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.3 | 19±0% | 64±0% |
| L. ChichizolaGoalkeeper | Modena | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 40±0% | 24±0% |
| L. CarissoniCentral midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 45±0% | 46±0% |
| L. CandelloneWinger | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 24±0% | 44▲13.4% |
| L. BonassiGoalkeeper | Pescara | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0 | 50 |
| L. BerardiCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 54 |
| L. BenedettiCentral midfielder | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.7 | 10±0% | 49±0% |
| L. BelardinelliDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| L. BacchinCentre-forward | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 0 | 51 |
| L. AnghelèWinger | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 0 | 66▼3.1%↩ |
| Kike PérezCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 45±0% | 47±0% |
| Kevin ZeroliAttacking midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.6 | 13▲9%↩ | 78▲29.3%↩ |
| K. ZedadkaDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 18±0% | 49±0% |
| K. VarasDefensive midfielder | Padova | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 22±0% | 25±0% |
| K. PiscopoWinger | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14±0% | 42±0% |
| K. PasalicCentre-back | Empoli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 51 |
| K. MixturCentre-forward | Sudtirol | 🇬🇵Guadeloupe | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23.9 | 10 | 60 |
| K. MbabuCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 24▲27.7%↩ | 19▼0.5%↩ |
| K. Maussi MartinsCentre-forward | Monza | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.1 | 0 | 54 |
| K. LismanCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 19.8 | 6▲1.7%↩ | 36▼3.2%↩ |
| K. LasagnaCentre-forward | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 33±0% | 20±0% |
| K. GjokaCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0 | 55 |
| K. DiopCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 52 |
| K. DiopCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 52 |
| K. BozhanajCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇦🇱Albania | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| K. BarcellaCentral midfielder | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36.5 | 1▼76.5% | 56▲1.6% |
| K. BaldéCentre-forward | Monza | 🇸🇳Senegal | 31 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12▲24.5% | 26▼33.4% |
| K. AkpogumaCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1▼96.2%↩ | 24▼50%↩ |
| Juan JesusCentre-back | Venezia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 36±0% | 22±0% |
| Jonathan SilvaDefensive midfielder | Mantova | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4±0% | 54±0% |
| Jay RobinsonWinger | Monza | 🏴England | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 36.8 | 9±0% | 67▲2%↩ |
| J. ZiółkowskiCentre-back | Monza | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 42.6 | 17▲25.8%↩ | 73▲89.8%↩ |
| J. YeboahWinger | Venezia | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36.3 | 52±0% | 64±0% |
| J. SegreCentral midfielder | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 42±0% | 46±0% |
| J. SeghettiGoalkeeper | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 11 | 58▼8.2% |
| J. SchingtienneCentre-back | Venezia | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39.7 | 52±0% | 69±0% |
| J. SardoCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 66 |
| J. PohjanpaloCentre-forward | Palermo | 🇫🇮Finland | 32 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 76±0% | 42▲11.5% |
| J. PetriccioneCentral midfielder | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 30±0% | 32±0% |
| J. OyonoFull-back | Spezia | 🇬🇦Gabon | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 22.8 | 10▼18.1%↩ | 55▼2.3%↩ |
| J. MorayCentre-back | Empoli | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 51 |
| J. MboyoWinger | Mantova | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 58 |
| J. MartiniCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16±0% | 58±0% |
| J. La BarbaCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 22 |
| J. KumiDefensive midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 13▲10%↩ | 57±0% |
| J. KlinsmannGoalkeeper | Cesena | 🇺🇸USA | 29 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 10▼36.7% | 45▼8.3% |
| J. JoronenGoalkeeper | Palermo | 🇫🇮Finland | 33 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 59▲4121.4%↩ | 29▲4%↩ |
| J. GelliCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45.3 | 20±0% | 55±0% |
| J. FerriDefensive midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇫🇷France | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼93.4%↩ | 9▼70.4%↩ |
| J. CeesayFull-back | Empoli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 8±0% | 42±0% |
| J. BrandesDefensive midfielder | Pescara | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 2▼88.5%↩ | 49▼2.6%↩ |
| J. BacciCentral midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 0 | 52 |
| I. Wade PapaCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 52 |
| I. TouréCentral midfielder | Monza | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 20.8 | 26▼41%↩ | 53▼14.2%↩ |
| I. SaioGoalkeeper | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 3 | 53 |
| I. MonterisiCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.8 | 37±0% | 66±0% |
| I. MarconiCentre-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25±0% | 23±0% |
| I. CajazzoCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🏳️ | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19.7 | 1 | 55 |
| HernaniAttacking midfielder | Palermo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 29▲33%↩ | 26▲5.2%↩ |
| Herman BrontérDefensive midfielder | Catanzaro | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 2 | 47 |
| H. ShagaxleCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▲82.5%↩ |
| H. El KaouakibiCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇲🇦Morocco | 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 32▲364.7% | 44▼9.6% |
| Gustavo VarelaWinger | Monza | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 45 | 30▲25.4%↩ | 67▲4.8%↩ |
| Gonçalo EstevesWinger | Carrarese | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0▼100%↩ | 52▲3.6%↩ |
| Giacomo CoronaCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 53±0% |
| Gerard YepesDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27±0% | 60▲1.9% |
| Gabriel StrefezzaWinger | Palermo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 7▼50%↩ | 25▼42.1%↩ |
| G. ZaroCentre-back | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 49▲62.1%↩ | 32▼15%↩ |
| G. VolpeCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 50 |
| G. TutinoWinger | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 8±0% | 34▲16.6% |
| G. TunjovCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇪🇪Estonia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 44▼12.8%↩ |
| G. StabileCentre-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 4 | 53 |
| G. SibilliWinger | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 0 | 24±0% |
| G. ScuderiCentre-back | Juve Stabia | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 10 | 55 |
| G. SarrisCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇬🇷Greece | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 54 |
| G. SaccomanniCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 49 |
| G. PereiroCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼100% | 19▼38.1% |
| G. ParlantiCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21.7 | 6±0% | 55±0% |
| G. OlzerWinger | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22.7 | 35±0% | 57±0% |
| G. MorachioliCentre-forward | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼19.6%↩ |
| G. MarconiWinger | Carrarese | 🏳️ | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 53 |
| G. ManzariCentre-forward | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 45▼17.1%↩ |
| G. MagnaniCentre-back | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 23±0% | 30▲16.2%↩ |
| G. MaggioreCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 27▲38% | 43▼19.5% |
| G. LetiziaFull-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 36 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 16▲30.4%↩ | 20▲6.5%↩ |