| B. TosunGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 36±0% |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| O. KaynakWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 36±0% |
| A. VargasWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇭🇳Honduras | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼100% | 36±0% |
| H. AyanAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 14▲72% | 36±0% |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| M. ErdoğanGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 13▲31.6% | 36±0% |
| F. OrakFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8▲3850%↩ | 36±0% |
| M. ErdilmanAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 9▼27.6% | 36±0% |
| M. ÇavuşoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| T. OzdemirWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| PhellipeWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 9▼32.6% | 37±0% |
| S. AkgünCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 25±0% | 37±0% |
| A. ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 11▼31.9% | 37±0% |
| H. YeşilFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 12▼45.5% | 37±0% |
| Osman KahramanWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| İlkan SeverWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 38±0% |
| A. ZeqiriCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼86.7%↩ | 38±0% |
| I. TarimCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▲44% | 38±0% |
| K. FidanCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼51.1% | 38±0% |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| D. SahinCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▼63.6% | 38±0% |
| N. KorkmazCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▲50%↩ | 38±0% |
| A. BadjiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 24▲180.5% | 39±0% |
| Y. ÖzerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼61.9% | 39±0% |
| Yusuf SertkayaDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲57.7% | 39±0% |
| Enes AydınFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 12▼71% | 39±0% |
| M. OrbanićGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 64±0% | 39±0% |
| A. GerxhaliuCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 35±0% | 39±0% |
| Ada IbikCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼66.5% | 39±0% |
| F. DoğanFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼79.1% | 39±0% |
| G. GülAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 34±0% | 39±0% |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| Ã. DuymazWinger | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 10▼56.4% | 40±0% |
| E. CeesayCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 5 | 41±0% |
| Y. TalumWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 12▼63.6% | 41±0% |
| M. FettahoğluCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 35±0% | 42±0% |
| O. ÇalışkanCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 14▼46.8% | 42±0% |
| T. İnceCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42±0% |
| T. TaşçıWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 8▲51.9%↩ | 42±0% |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 8▲237.5%↩ | 42±0% |
| F. EboseleFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 19±0% | 42±0% |
| S. BalletWinger | Amed | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 20±0% | 44±0% |
| B. BaiyeCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 42±0% | 45±0% |
| Y. SorAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 15±0% | 45±0% |
| R. ProvidenceWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 47±0% |
| M. DiomandéAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 25±0% | 47±0% |
| E. OwusuCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26±0% | 55±0% |
| R. LutinDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇰🇲Comoros | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 27±0% | 57±0% |
| M. CamaraWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 5▼83.4%↩ | 41▼0.5%↩ |
| G. GürpüzDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 33▼2.7%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| E. ÇinemreCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼33.3% | 37▼0.8% |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| E. AcarCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10±0% | 37▼1.1%↩ |
| A. UysalGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| A. LafontGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 22▼0.9%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| A. YaşarCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6▲75%↩ | 13▼1.5%↩ |
| N. OularéCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 6▼73% | 37▼1.6% |
| Ali FidanCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲2720% | 38▼1.6% |
| Gokdeniz TuncDefensive midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 20 | 38▼1.6% |
| Y. KırtayCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 48±0% | 42▼1.6% |
| Y. BahadırFull-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 8▼43.6%↩ | 35▼2%↩ |
| Ö. YiğiterCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼35.1%↩ | 30▼2.3%↩ |
| L. BacunaWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 35 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 15▼2.6%↩ |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| L. AgyekumDefensive midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 27±0% | 54▼3.2%↩ |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| I. DiabateCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 67▲3.4%↩ | 37▼3.4%↩ |
| A. AslanDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 9.5 | 38▲137.7% | 40▼3.8% |
| C. SyllaCentre-forward | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32▲68.3%↩ | 33▼4.3%↩ |
| I. ŠehićCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼4.5%↩ |
| J. AttamahCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇬🇭Ghana | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼4.5%↩ |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| T. TepeGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼6.4%↩ |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| Murat Uğur EserGoalkeeper | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37▼7.3% |
| R. RavelosonCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇬Madagascar | 29 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 9▼3.3%↩ | 23▼8.4%↩ |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| Sefa GülayCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 17 | 35▼9.8% |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| A. DamluGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 25▼10.9%↩ |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| J. Clarke-HarrisCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 18▼12.1% |
| A. ÇelikCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇹Austria | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22▲83.8% | 22▼12.1% |
| M. RodríguezCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 38▲35.6% | 17▼12.2% |
| N. MujakićCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17▼6.5%↩ | 30▼12.8%↩ |
| Oguzhan AksoyCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 34▼13% |
| U. MeraşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▼6.5%↩ | 22▼13.3%↩ |
| R. NiyazCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1▼95.7% | 19▼13.6% |
| C. ÜstündagDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 10▲28.2%↩ | 34▼13.7%↩ |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| E. TerziCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 32▲695%↩ | 39▼14.6%↩ |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| Demir MermerciCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32▼15.8% |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |