| J. GarroWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼2.5%↩ | 10▼37.3%↩ |
| R. RamírezCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 26▼37.4%↩ |
| F. TorrentCentre-back | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲25.5%↩ | 11▼37.8%↩ |
| J. FrancoFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23▼47.5%↩ | 11▼37.9%↩ |
| M. ÁlvarezGoalkeeper | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 55▲447%↩ | 10▼38.7%↩ |
| M. GonzálezCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 25▼38.9%↩ |
| J. VázquezCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼39.2%↩ |
| A. GalloCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 24▼39.8%↩ |
| U. AbrelianoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼10.9%↩ | 24▼40%↩ |
| C. VegaDefensive midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼78.5%↩ | 13▼40.4%↩ |
| M. BíttoloCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26▲27.9%↩ | 11▼40.5%↩ |
| D. SappaGoalkeeper | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 49▲2365%↩ | 21▼40.9%↩ |
| N. ServettoCentre-forward | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 17▼41%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼90.8%↩ | 26▼41%↩ |
| L. JaraCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17▼50.6%↩ | 9▼41.1%↩ |
| M. VargasCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 40±0% | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| B. FarioliCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| Rodrigo Iñaki MeloCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2▼22.6%↩ | 17▼41.4%↩ |
| M. GuaniniCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 29▲178.6%↩ | 23▼41.6%↩ |
| A. BonanseaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 7 | 0 | 3.5 | 32 | 24▼42%↩ |
| N. SolísCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 11▲205.4%↩ | 17▼42.7%↩ |
| N. CaroCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 26▼49.2%↩ | 22▼42.8%↩ |
| F. RasmussenCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 46▲16.2%↩ | 16▼42.9%↩ |
| A. DomínguezCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼43%↩ |
| F. FerreroGoalkeeper | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 32▲770.3%↩ | 20▼43.6%↩ |
| L. MontoyaCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼43.7%↩ |
| M. OrtizCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼43.7%↩ |
| C. NúñezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼43.7%↩ |
| S. BriñoneCentre-forward | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 23▼44.1%↩ |
| B. NegroCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 10▼44.4%↩ | 27▼44.1%↩ |
| J. MenéndezWinger | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼44.3%↩ |
| F. CardozoCentre-back | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 21▲457.9%↩ | 18▼44.3%↩ |
| D. MinervinoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4▼65.6%↩ | 17▼44.7%↩ |
| L. FinochiettoGoalkeeper | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 18 | 22▼44.7%↩ |
| F. QuignonDefensive midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 12▼63.7%↩ | 14▼45.1%↩ |
| B. RiveroCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼46%↩ |
| F. BordagarayCentre-forward | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 7 | 4▼46.3%↩ |
| L. MirandaDefensive midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 4▼76%↩ | 13▼46.6%↩ |
| G. PazFull-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42▲700%↩ | 10▼46.7%↩ |
| G. FernándezCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 7 | 7▼47%↩ |
| Ángel Emanuel GonzalezCentre-forward | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7▲65.9%↩ | 16▼47.6%↩ |
| N. CastroCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼58.7%↩ | 7▼47.8%↩ |
| I. RamírezCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼47.9%↩ |
| J. ValdezCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7▲12.9%↩ | 16▼48.2%↩ |
| L. BrocheroCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼48.2%↩ |
| G. MarinelliGoalkeeper | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 10▼48.4%↩ |
| G. AsísCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 13▲290.9%↩ | 19▼48.6%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 15▲73%↩ | 12▼48.7%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 8▲102.6%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| B. BlasiCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 17▲120.5%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| L. RodríguezWinger | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 9▼35.4%↩ | 3▼49.2%↩ |
| G. CarrascoCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5▲309.1%↩ | 21▼49.4%↩ |
| O. GarridoCentral midfielder | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼100%↩ | 21▼49.4%↩ |
| L. GarateCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 4 | 1 | 1.7 | 19▼17.8%↩ | 15▼49.5%↩ |
| A. AguirreCentre-back | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 34▲168.7%↩ | 22▼49.8%↩ |
| C. RiusCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼50%↩ |
| G. Risso PatrónCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6▼68.4%↩ | 21▼50.2%↩ |
| B. NievasCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1▼95.7% | 23▼50.3% |
| J. ZacaríaCentre-forward | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼50.4%↩ |
| S. QuirogaCentre-forward | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼50.4%↩ |
| J. IbáñezAttacking midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4▼74%↩ | 21▼50.4%↩ |
| W. MontoyaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 2▼70.4%↩ | 10▼50.5%↩ |
| J. NavasCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 16▲18.9%↩ | 15▼50.5%↩ |
| J. BayCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 15▼47.8%↩ | 13▼50.6%↩ |
| A. MedinaGoalkeeper | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 32▲114.7%↩ | 9▼50.9%↩ |
| T. FerreyraCentre-back | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 4 | 20▼51%↩ |
| M. LabaCentral midfielder | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼51.1%↩ |
| L. OvandoWinger | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 21▼52.9%↩ |
| M. VillarrealCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼53.2%↩ |
| F. BravoCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 12▼53.6%↩ | 18▼53.8%↩ |
| M. RodríguezCentre-back | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 7▼74.6%↩ | 6▼54.1%↩ |
| F. HenríquezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼54.6%↩ |
| C. MenéndezCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 24▲15.8%↩ | 6▼54.7%↩ |
| É. BodencerWinger | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 20▼54.9%↩ |
| M. MolinaCentre-back | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 14▲320.6%↩ | 13▼55.4%↩ |
| Cristian Oscar BernardiCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼79.2%↩ | 11▼55.5%↩ |
| A. BordónCentre-back | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼55.8%↩ |
| A. RébolaCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 24▼15.7%↩ | 8▼56.4%↩ |
| D. RenteríaCentre-back | San Miguel | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 8▼42.4%↩ | 18▼56.9%↩ |
| Leandro Luis DesábatoCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼57%↩ |
| C. PomboAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▲228.6%↩ | 13▼57.1%↩ |
| F. Di FrancoCentral midfielder | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼59%↩ |
| M. GonzálezCentre-forward | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 19▼59.2%↩ |
| A. ArreguiCentral midfielder | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼60.3%↩ |
| G. OrtizCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13▼20.7%↩ | 12▼60.5%↩ |
| N. CainelliCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼61.1%↩ |
| M. CoronelCentre-back | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲20.5%↩ | 7▼61.3%↩ |
| J. IritierCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼61.6%↩ |
| C. AuzquiCentre-forward | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11▼69.5%↩ | 13▼62.2%↩ |
| V. CabreraCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼63.5%↩ |
| C. ErbesCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 8▼64.4%↩ |
| F. MonteroCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼66%↩ |
| E. InsúaCentre-back | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 27▲66.9%↩ | 7▼67.5%↩ |
| C. CorvalánCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼70.5%↩ |
| B. FernándezCentre-forward | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼72.5%↩ |
| N. LeyesCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼72.6%↩ |
| N. FerreyraCentre-back | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼42.2%↩ | 9▼73%↩ |
| M. HerreraCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 9▼36.3%↩ | 7▼73.8%↩ |
| J. SoraireCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▼81%↩ | 4▼74.4%↩ |
| E. MéndezCentral midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 3▼77.2%↩ |