| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| B. KaradenizDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 21▼49.9% | 34±0% |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| K. FidanCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼51.1% | 38±0% |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| M. SolCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▼51.6% | 35±0% |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| O. KökçüAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 10▼53.5%↩ | 26▼41.9%↩ |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| B. GöçmenCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 7▼53.9%↩ | 35±0% |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| Ã. DuymazWinger | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 10▼56.4% | 40±0% |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| S. OsmanoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼57.2%↩ | 10±0% |
| D. KolovetsiosCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼58.4%↩ | 8▼53.3%↩ |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼59%↩ | 44▲4.7%↩ |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| M. KhanCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼59.4%↩ | 33▲10.7%↩ |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| Y. ÖzerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼61.9% | 39±0% |
| B. YılmazCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼62% | 18▼42.2% |
| B. AliciCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 6▼62%↩ | 27▲1.9%↩ |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| D. SahinCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▼63.6% | 38±0% |
| Y. TalumWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 12▼63.6% | 41±0% |
| O. UlaşCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 8▼63.8% | 25±0% |
| D. RotariuWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 6▼64.2%↩ | 14▼56.2%↩ |
| D. ŞenyurtDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▼65.3%↩ | 36▲2.6%↩ |
| Ada IbikCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼66.5% | 39±0% |
| U. ÇiftçiFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 10▼67.3% | 13±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| R. MulumbaDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.1% | 15±0% |
| C. HérelleCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇶Martinique | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.3% | 15±0% |
| M. DaÄaÅanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼70.2%↩ | 31▼39.6%↩ |
| B. BozanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3▼70.5%↩ | 47▲7.1%↩ |
| M. EserCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼70.7% | 30±0% |
| Enes AydınFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 12▼71% | 39±0% |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| I. DayakliCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼71.6% | 33±0% |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| D. HotićAttacking midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5▼72.2%↩ | 16▼19.3%↩ |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| N. OularéCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 6▼73% | 37▼1.6% |
| Turan TuncerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▼73.2% | 34±0% |
| B. KapacakFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 2▼73.3%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| I. SoroCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼75.3%↩ | 20▼66%↩ |
| R. ŽivkovićCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6▼76.1%↩ | 16▼75.6%↩ |
| C. ErkinFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 4▼76.5%↩ | 5▼65.4%↩ |
| C. SertelFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 12▼76.7%↩ | 30▼33%↩ |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| E. KaşFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 15±0% |
| A. AppindangoyéCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼78.1% | 14±0% |
| J. LindsethAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼78.3% | 25±0% |
| B. SülüngözCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6▼78.7% | 21±0% |
| Ö. ŞahanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1▼78.7% | 26±0% |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| F. DoğanFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼79.1% | 39±0% |
| E. UzunhanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 5▼79.3% | 39▲9.1% |
| E. ErentürkGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼80%↩ | 20▼37.7%↩ |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| JeffersonCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 8▼81%↩ | 20▲3.6%↩ |
| A. AjetiCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 6▼82.5% | 20±0% |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| AmiltonWinger | Sivasspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 37 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 6▼83%↩ | 12▼23%↩ |
| M. CamaraWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 5▼83.4%↩ | 41▼0.5%↩ |
| Yusuf Deniz ŞaşCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼84% | 34±0% |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| D. DavasCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▼85.2%↩ | 31▲1.6%↩ |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| M. ÇetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼85.6%↩ | 17▼51.4%↩ |
| A. ZeqiriCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼86.7%↩ | 38±0% |
| V. SoldoCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▼87.3% | 32±0% |
| B. İşçilerCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼87.9%↩ | 20▲1.5%↩ |
| A. BabacanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼87.9% | 33±0% |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| B. MoğultayFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 1▼90.7%↩ | 39▲2.9%↩ |
| O. ErdoğanCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 3▼91% | 31±0% |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| C. HanalpCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1▼94.1%↩ | 20±0% |
| F. TultakCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼95.4% | 33±0% |
| F. YazganDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼95.7%↩ | 13±0% |
| R. NiyazCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1▼95.7% | 19▼13.6% |
| M. BingölCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1▼96% | 10±0% |
| F. ApaydinFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼96.9% | 35±0% |
| S. AsanCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼97.3% | 25±0% |