| Tomás CarbonellDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 33±0% | 67±0% |
| San BartoloméCentral midfielder | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 2 | 20.6 | 11 | 48 |
| Arnau RafúsGoalkeeper | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0 | 49 |
| Marc DelgadoCentral midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0 | 54 |
| Carlos CalaviaGoalkeeper | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 | 48 |
| E. Eto'o PinedaCentre-forward | Mirandes | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 | 48 |
| Jon EceizabarrenaCentral midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 | 53 |
| Samu CortésWinger | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 | 53▼5.2% |
| Antonio PachecoDefensive midfielder | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 18±0% | 61±0% |
| R. SchneiderCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 18▲14.6%↩ | 41▲3.8%↩ |
| Fer PérezGoalkeeper | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 0 | 50 |
| EthanCentral midfielder | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 0 | 55 |
| Alex GarciaWinger | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 10±0% | 62±0% |
| Juanmi LatasaCentre-forward | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 28±0% | 62±0% |
| D. CaceresDefensive midfielder | Cordoba | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 2▼9.1%↩ | 70▲1.5%↩ |
| G. GocholeishviliFull-back | Cadiz | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0▼99.3%↩ | 31▼50.2%↩ |
| Álex GonzálezGoalkeeper | Mirandes | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 48 |
| JoaquínDefensive midfielder | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 13±0% | 54±0% |
| M. CondeWinger | Sporting Gijon | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 55 |
| Hugo PinillaCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 2 | 20.3 | 8 | 56▲5.8% |
| Enol RodríguezWinger | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 20±0% | 59▲5.1%↩ |
| E. AkmanCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 20.3 | 17±0% | 61±0% |
| U. del CuraCentre-forward | Leganes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 18±0% | 62±0% |
| Íñigo Sainz-MazaDefensive midfielder | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 5▲70% | 39▼17.2% |
| L. LavagninoGoalkeeper | Valladolid | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 43 |
| Ricardo de MoraesCentral midfielder | Mirandes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 50 |
| Hugo ZárateCentral midfielder | Mirandes | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 50 |
| Pablo GarcíaFull-back | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9±0% | 51±0% |
| Dario RamirezCentre-forward | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 52 |
| J. HerreroCentral midfielder | Leganes | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 52 |
| Marc MonederoGoalkeeper | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 54 |
| Hugo PascualCentre-back | Burgos | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 54 |
| R. PereiraFull-back | Zaragoza | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9 | 56 |
| Sergio CuberoCentre-back | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 50±0% | 60±0% |
| O. SadikWinger | AD Ceuta FC | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 20▲2.6%↩ | 64▲6.6%↩ |
| K. de RooijCentral midfielder | Valladolid | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 37▼1.6%↩ | 67▲1.2%↩ |
| Manu FernándezCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 9±0% | 68±0% |
| Urko IzetaCentre-forward | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 1 | 0 | 20.1 | 3▼8.1%↩ | 46▼21.9%↩ |
| Manuel ObónGoalkeeper | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 48 |
| Lander OlasagastiGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad II | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 52 |
| T. FolgadoGoalkeeper | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 52 |
| D. GueyeCentre-back | Leganes | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 1 | 53 |
| G. MorenoGoalkeeper | Sporting Gijon | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 54 |
| Iván GarrielFull-back | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 8±0% | 55±0% |
| Sergio LópezFull-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 1 | 20.1 | 27▲1.9%↩ | 56▲1.3%↩ |
| Kevin VillodresWinger | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 13▲176.1% | 58▲7.2% |
| Marino IllescasDefensive midfielder | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 24±0% | 61±0% |
| Julian Dean RijkhoffWinger | FC Andorra | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 48▲6.9%↩ | 62▲1.5%↩ |
| V. KopotunWinger | Cadiz | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 47 |
| Juan SánchezCentre-forward | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 50 |
| GuzmánCentre-back | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 50 |
| Mario Ramos FernándezGoalkeeper | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 52 |
| Borja VazquezWinger | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 52▼2.8% |
| SuleCentre-forward | Leganes | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 54 |
| Cristian GutiérrezFull-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6±0% | 57±0% |
| M. RodriguezCentral midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13±0% | 62±0% |
| Álex BalboaCentral midfielder | Valladolid | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 25 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 1▼93.2%↩ | 47▼16.3%↩ |
| Jorge BoteCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 52 |
| C. DominguezCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 52 |
| Lucas NuñezDefensive midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 55 |
| H. GarciaWinger | Cultural Leonesa | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 55 |
| ThalysCentral midfielder | Almeria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 56 |
| Marc BombardóCentre-back | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 13±0% | 61±0% |
| Miguel de la FuenteWinger | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 1 | 19.9 | 32±0% | 62±0% |
| Luis ChacónCentral midfielder | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 52±0% | 62▲2%↩ |
| Sergio SanchísCentre-forward | Castellón | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 0 | 45 |
| Douglas AurélioWinger | Castellón | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 1 | 0 | 19.8 | 2▼82.2% | 45▼19.6% |
| ValeryFull-back | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 6▼9.1%↩ | 46▼32.2%↩ |
| Álex MillánWinger | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 24▲15.9% | 54▲2.3% |
| Hugo MartínCentral midfielder | Almeria | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 0 | 55 |
| Arturo RodríguezCentre-forward | Las Palmas | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 0 | 55 |
| Jon GuruzetaCentral midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 21±0% | 56±0% |
| RóberWinger | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 18▲70.4%↩ | 57▲7.2%↩ |
| Lander AstiazaránDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.8 | 43±0% | 72±0% |
| Hugo GarcíaCentre-forward | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.7 | 0 | 55 |
| Andrews AdjabengWinger | Real Sociedad II | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 2 | 57 |
| J. DóminaCentre-forward | Cadiz | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 53▲1.5%↩ |
| Dani GarcíaCentre-back | Cordoba | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 54 |
| I. MartinezCentre-back | Burgos | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 55 |
| Miguel AtienzaCentral midfielder | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 19.6 | 46±0% | 56▼4.5%↩ |
| J. Diaz PeregrinaCentre-back | Cadiz | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 11±0% | 57±0% |
| Dani PérezDefensive midfielder | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 0 | 68±0% |
| M. GambinDefensive midfielder | Granada CF | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 24▲0.8% |
| WillyDefensive midfielder | Huesca | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 0▼94.1% | 51▼24.1% |
| Lucas TerrerCentral midfielder | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 1 | 51▼2.7% |
| Edu ConiacCentre-back | Mirandes | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 51 |
| KokeCentre-back | Valladolid | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 52 |
| S. LencinasDefensive midfielder | Burgos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 1▼87.9%↩ | 44▼10%↩ |
| D. RamirezCentre-forward | Real Sociedad II | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 0 | 53 |
| Javier SoroetaCentre-forward | Real Sociedad II | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 0 | 54 |
| Ãlvaro KillaneGoalkeeper | Huesca | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 0 | 55 |
| Gaspar CamposDefensive midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 35±0% | 61±0% |
| Albert CaparrósCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 19.3 | 13 | 44 |
| Álvaro ChocoCentre-forward | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 51 |
| C. LuengoCentre-back | Cultural Leonesa | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 51 |
| J. SalasCentre-back | Albacete | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 53 |
| V. VidalCentre-back | Albacete | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 53 |
| J. P. Gomez F.Centre-forward | Albacete | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 53 |
| A. RuedaCentre-forward | AD Ceuta FC | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 53 |
| Hugo GuillamónCentral midfielder | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 14▲19.5%↩ | 53▲70.1%↩ |