| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Jesús Antonio Díaz GómezAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇴Colombia | 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 16▲113% | 30▼12.4% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| Adriano AmorimWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16▼4.1% | 37▼6.4% |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| Z. OuattaraFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 16▼18.1% | 35▲2.6% |
| M. KowalczykDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| I. CamaráAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| A. ČolakCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 33 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 15▲140.6%↩ | 12▼59.8%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 15▲390% | 11±0% |
| I. BrkićGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲297.3%↩ | 22▲5.7%↩ |
| B. KłudkaCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▲14.8%↩ | 33▼2.4%↩ |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| S. CzyżCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 15 | 31▲4.3%↩ |
| B. KopaczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲148.3%↩ | 10▼1.9%↩ |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| A. NguiambaDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14▲166.7%↩ | 28▼13.9%↩ |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 14▲2.2% | 10±0% |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼30.2%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14▼47.3% | 21▲14.3% |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| T. WójtowiczDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 14▲195.7% | 35▲5.5% |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| Robert DezielCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14 | 39 |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| A. DouglasCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼47.2% | 32▼17.1% |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| D. GallapeniFull-back | Wisla Plock | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 13▼39.4% | 39±0% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 13▼33.8%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| A. SzalaiFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Afonso SilvaCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 13▼12.9%↩ | 44▲0.5%↩ |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 37±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| A. KozubalCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13▼57% | 42±0% |
| J. ShehuDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| D. WęglarzGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲190.5%↩ | 22▼27.8%↩ |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| A. MosórCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 12▲21.4%↩ | 33▼4.1%↩ |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| D. ZatorCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇦Canada | 32 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲185.4%↩ | 16▼15.8%↩ |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| S. KopásekAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11 | 32 |
| J. SypekAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 11▼29.9% | 35±0% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| Ivan LimaCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 10▼56.8%↩ | 38±0% |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10▼8.9%↩ | 36▼34.3%↩ |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| J. ŻewłakowCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 10 | 34±0% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10▼59.2%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| S. RubežićCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 10▼21.8% | 30±0% |
| M. AïkoAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |