| F. PittarelloCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 12 | 6 | 15.8 | 44▲366% | 44▼8.8% |
| F. PonsiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 48▼24.6%↩ |
| F. RanocchiaAttacking midfielder | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 1 | 0 | 21.6 | 48±0% | 67±0% |
| F. RealeCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 2▲14.3%↩ | 70▲28.9%↩ |
| F. ReitaCentral midfielder | Catanzaro | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 55 |
| F. RuggeriCentre-back | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 23±0% | 59±0% |
| F. RuoccoCentre-forward | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27±0% | 60±0% |
| F. SgarbiCentre-back | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 25±0% | 48±0% |
| F. StankovićGoalkeeper | Venezia | 🇷🇸Serbia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 55±0% | 72±0% |
| F. TaitCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 19±0% | 20±0% |
| F. VallarelliDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 50 |
| F. VersariGoalkeeper | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 51 |
| F. VicariCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 13▼39.8% | 21▼45.5% |
| F. ZampanoFull-back | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34±0% | 32±0% |
| F. ZucconCentral midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 2▼32%↩ | 51▼5.6%↩ |
| Fabio RispoliCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 17▲9.1%↩ | 63±0% |
| Federico ChinettiWinger | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 55 |
| Federico TavernaroCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 0 | 54 |
| Filippo BertacciniWinger | Cesena | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 0 | 53 |
| Filippo D'EmilioCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0 | 50 |
| FIlippo GalvagnoCentre-forward | Cesena | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 53 |
| Filippo GrossoAttacking midfielder | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 1 | 0 | 36.3 | 4 | 59▲15.4% |
| Francesco Di Bartolo ZuccarelloGoalkeeper | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 0 | 53 |
| Francesco MinicangeliGoalkeeper | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 0 | 54 |
| Franck GuiyongCentre-back | Modena | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 54 |
| G. AlesiAttacking midfielder | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 11±0% | 60±0% |
| G. AltareCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1▼87%↩ | 36▼40.6%↩ |
| G. ArditiCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 54 |
| G. BracagliaFull-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 1 | 1 | 45.6 | 45±0% | 68±0% |
| G. BrugmanAttacking midfielder | Modena | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 19▲13.4%↩ | 15▲16.8%↩ |
| G. BusioDefensive midfielder | Venezia | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 57±0% | 76±0% |
| G. CalòAttacking midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 61±0% | 52±0% |
| G. CalvaniCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 39.8 | 50±0% | 70±0% |
| G. CangianoWinger | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 47▼14.7%↩ |
| G. CaprariWinger | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 9±0% | 16±0% |
| G. CasoWinger | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 13±0% | 46±0% |
| G. CiocciGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 60 |
| G. CittadiniCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34±0% | 58±0% |
| G. ConteCentre-forward | Spezia | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| G. CorboCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 9▼41.7%↩ | 46▲14.4%↩ |
| G. CrespiGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 0 | 45 |
| G. DefrelWinger | Modena | 🇫🇷France | 35 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 14▼14.6% | 13▼19.3% |
| G. Di SerioWinger | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21.3 | 15▲11.9% | 54▼14.1% |
| G. FaticantiCentral midfielder | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼8.4%↩ |
| G. FavaleFull-back | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 8 | 40 |
| G. FedelCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 1▼72.4% | 50▼6.2% |
| G. FrabottaCentre-back | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 33±0% | 51±0% |
| G. GarofaniGoalkeeper | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 19.9 | 0 | 49 |
| G. GiuntiDefensive midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2±0% | 54±0% |
| G. IndragoliCentre-back | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 0 | 50 |
| G. KvernadzeWinger | Frosinone | 🇬🇪Georgia | 23 | 0 | 1 | 41.7 | 32±0% | 71±0% |
| G. LapadulaCentre-forward | Spezia | 🇵🇪Peru | 36 | 5 | 2 | 2.7 | 20▲133.7% | 14▲18.1% |
| G. LetiziaFull-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 36 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 16▲30.4%↩ | 20▲6.5%↩ |
| G. MaggioreCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 27▲38% | 43▼19.5% |
| G. MagnaniCentre-back | Palermo | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23▲72.7% | 30▼24.3% |
| G. ManzariCentre-forward | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 45▼17.1%↩ |
| G. MarconiWinger | Carrarese | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 0 | 52 |
| G. OlzerWinger | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 2 | 0 | 22.3 | 35±0% | 57±0% |
| G. ParlantiDefensive midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 6±0% | 55±0% |
| G. PereiroCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼100% | 19▼38.1% |
| G. SaccomanniCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 49 |
| G. SarrisCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇬🇷Greece | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 54 |
| G. ScuderiCentre-back | Juve Stabia | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 2 | 55 |
| G. SibilliWinger | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼50.6%↩ |
| G. StabileCentre-back | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 4 | 53 |
| G. TunjovCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇪🇪Estonia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 44▼12.8%↩ |
| G. TutinoWinger | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 8±0% | 34▲16.6% |
| G. VolpeCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 0 | 50 |
| G. ZaroCentre-back | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 49▲62.1%↩ | 32▼15%↩ |
| Gabriel StrefezzaWinger | Palermo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 7▼50%↩ | 25▼42.1%↩ |
| Gady BeyukuCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 1 | 21.9 | 17▲435.5% | 62▲6.8% |
| Gerard YepesDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 27±0% | 60▲1.9% |
| Giacomo CoronaWinger | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 53±0% |
| Gonçalo EstevesWinger | Catanzaro | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 52▲3.6%↩ |
| Gustavo VarelaCentre-forward | Monza | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 2 | 0 | 40.8 | 30▲25.4%↩ | 67▲4.8%↩ |
| H. El KaouakibiCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇲🇦Morocco | 28 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 32▲364.7% | 44▼9.6% |
| H. ShagaxleCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▲82.5%↩ |
| Halid DjankpataCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 49 |
| HernaniAttacking midfielder | Palermo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29▲33%↩ | 26▲5.2%↩ |
| I. CajazzoCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 1 | 54 |
| I. KoutsoupiasAttacking midfielder | Frosinone | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 8 | 4 | 52.6 | 39▲196.2%↩ | 69▲21.8%↩ |
| I. MarconiCentre-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 25±0% | 23±0% |
| I. MonterisiCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40.1 | 37±0% | 66±0% |
| I. SaioGoalkeeper | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 3 | 53 |
| I. TouréCentral midfielder | Monza | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 1 | 0 | 20.8 | 26▼41%↩ | 53▼14.2%↩ |
| I. Wade PapaCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 0 | 52 |
| J. BacciCentral midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 52 |
| J. BrandesDefensive midfielder | Pescara | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 2▼88.5%↩ | 49▼2.6%↩ |
| J. CeesayFull-back | Empoli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 8±0% | 42±0% |
| J. FerriDefensive midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇫🇷France | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼93.4%↩ | 9▼70.4%↩ |
| J. GelliCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 44.5 | 20±0% | 55±0% |
| J. JoronenGoalkeeper | Palermo | 🇫🇮Finland | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 59▲4121.4%↩ | 29▲4%↩ |
| J. KlinsmannGoalkeeper | Cesena | 🇺🇸USA | 29 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 10▼36.7% | 45▼8.3% |
| J. KumiDefensive midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 13▲10%↩ | 57±0% |
| J. La BarbaCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 2025 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 22 |
| J. Le DouaronWinger | Palermo | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 29±0% | 49±0% |
| J. MartiniCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 2 | 1 | 23.1 | 16±0% | 58±0% |
| J. MboyoDefensive midfielder | Mantova | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 51 |
| J. MorayCentre-back | Empoli | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 51 |
| J. OyonoFull-back | Spezia | 🇬🇦Gabon | 25 | 0 | 1 | 22.8 | 10▼18.1%↩ | 55▼2.3%↩ |