| T. AmbroseWinger | Kortrijk | 🇬🇵Guadeloupe | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 50±0% | 33±0% |
| Kenny Kima BeyissaFull-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | 33 |
| M. Van HeckeGoalkeeper | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 33 |
| C. CondeDefensive midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇬🇳Guinea | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 2±0% | 33▲2.8%↩ |
| P. De SchrijverFull-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 2▼83.2% | 33▼17.6% |
| A. OgunsCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0▼100% | 34▼14.8% |
| C. JanssensCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 47±0% | 34±0% |
| V. GuillaumeCentral midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼87.4%↩ | 34▼15.8%↩ |
| O. RavetGoalkeeper | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 34 |
| Mostafa MeshaalCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇶🇦Qatar | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 34 |
| A. De BolleGoalkeeper | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| J. LanduCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| T. GayeCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 34 |
| R. VercauterenGoalkeeper | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼11.9%↩ |
| Y. BarryCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼43.7%↩ |
| L. LukanićCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🇭🇷Croatia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 34 |
| A. TroćCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 34 |
| V. SwinnenGoalkeeper | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 34 |
| M. BettingerFull-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 1 | 35 |
| P. GunnarssonGoalkeeper | Kortrijk | 🇮🇸Iceland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼27.2%↩ |
| H. MnogaFull-back | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇿Tanzania | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 23▲8.1%↩ | 35▲10.8%↩ |
| B. YameogoCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼100% | 35▼20.2% |
| Mohammed Al RashdiCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 35 |
| R. OgamWinger | Liège | 🇰🇪Kenya | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 35±0% |
| B. NgouaGoalkeeper | Seraing United | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 35 |
| R. Lopez IglesiasCentral midfielder | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| A. KamardinCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 35 |
| N. WasbauerCentre-back | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 35 |
| J. SahliCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| B. StevensGoalkeeper | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35▼1.4%↩ |
| Hong Seok-JuCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1▼73.3%↩ | 35▼6.4%↩ |
| F. Da SilvaCentral midfielder | Liège | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 35 |
| Y. kariCentre-back | Francs Borains | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 11 | 35 |
| W. BoussaidWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| Ilunga KitokoCentral midfielder | Liège | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 35 |
| E. TshimbalangaCentre-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 35 |
| G. AlalabangCentre-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 35 |
| Đ. GordićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 14 | 35▼9% |
| Pierre-Alexandre TchambaCentre-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 35 |
| J. RennerGoalkeeper | AS Eupen | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 35 |
| T. EyomaCentre-back | Lommel United | 🏴England | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 9±0% | 36±0% |
| J. Van LandschootCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 37±0% | 36▲11.9% |
| J. MunezeroCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5±0% | 36±0% |
| J. Putu MatadiCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| V. KopicCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| S. AudoorCentral midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 2±0% | 36±0% |
| K. BukusuCentre-back | RWDM | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 9▲93.6%↩ | 36▼20.8%↩ |
| G. GhaleDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| L. GijsbersGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36 |
| A. DindaneCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 36 |
| B. BouktebCentral midfielder | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 6▼3.3% | 36▼4% |
| Saïdou Nourou TouréCentre-forward | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 36 |
| Xavier PreijsCentre-back | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 36 |
| B. SanhajiCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| I. DelpupoCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0▼20%↩ | 36▼19%↩ |
| M. AbdellaouiCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| J. BayihaCentre-forward | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 36 |
| Lino DecressonCentre-forward | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 36 |
| Ilyas BouazzaouiCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼7%↩ |
| M. DemanGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 36 |
| Yannis LawsonCentre-back | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0▼100% | 36±0% |
| I. BenktibCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 36 |
| G. TherssenCentre-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| J. BustinCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 33▲165.1%↩ | 36▼5.7%↩ |
| Sacha MarloyeCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼91.7%↩ | 36▼4.2%↩ |
| F. StevanovićCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0▼96% | 36▼10.9% |
| R. MatetaCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 36 |
| U. KurtalCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0±0% | 36±0% |
| E. DjondoCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 36 |
| D. Van LaereGoalkeeper | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| J. DriessenCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| P. OgbeiwiCentre-forward | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| J. KaparosCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1▼89.7%↩ | 36▼6.5%↩ |
| L. ChavetCentre-back | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 36 |
| Francisco MontoroCentre-forward | RWDM | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 36▼19.4%↩ |
| E. FauconCentral midfielder | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 36 |
| T. KestemontGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 36 |
| Alpha BarryCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 2 | 36 |
| L. FernandezCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| K. AchahbarFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 36 |
| M. VolckaertCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 36 |
| Luan SimnicaCentral midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 5▼63.4%↩ | 36▼14.6%↩ |
| A. SulejmaniCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 36 |
| Z. El KababriCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 36 |
| Olivier BenoitCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 36 |
| Thomas VervloetCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 36 |
| K. Momba Liema OlingaCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| E. SpagoFull-back | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 7▲187%↩ | 37▼2.9%↩ |
| M. SeghersGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 37 |
| J. KanaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 1 | 37 |
| Lander VerbistCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 37 |
| I. GhiouarCentral midfielder | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| J. BethumeCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 37 |
| A. PetitjeanCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |
| I. DigberekouCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 37 |
| S. AppuahAttacking midfielder | Lommel United | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 37 |
| N. DendaniWinger | Liège | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 37 |
| Bryan EkmenCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | 37 |
| M. ElbayCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 1 | 37 |
| J. KeptoukouaCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 37 |