| Marcel Mendes-DudzińskiGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Marcin KoscieleckiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| Mateusz KopczyńskiCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| Mohamed Awad AllaWinger | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇩Sudan | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 30 |
| N. BarczakCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲216.7%↩ | 32▼5.6%↩ |
| N. DzięgielewskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 33 |
| N. LawaCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2▼60.5% | 34±0% |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| N. ZätterströmCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 26▲100.8%↩ | 33±0% |
| Nikodem RogowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| NonoDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2▼86.4% | 9±0% |
| O. AbrahamCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 | 30 |
| O. HindrichGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 18▲69.2%↩ | 33▲0.6%↩ |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 30 |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 30 |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| O. MaziarzWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 31±0% |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 10▼56.8%↩ | 38±0% |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| Oskar MarkiewiczCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| P. DepkaGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| P. KukulskiGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| P. ParyzekCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 32▼7.3% |
| P. PietrygaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 31 |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| P. SzczukaGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30 |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| P. WålemarkAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8.7 | 32▲146.9% | 36▲2.8% |
| P. WarczakCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1 | 32 |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 9.5 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| Pascal EnguehardGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 17▼31.1%↩ | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| Pawel SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 27▲19.6% | 16▲22.7% |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| R. JakubowskiCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 32 |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| R. KurzawaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 21▲18.6%↩ | 10▼44.5%↩ |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| R. MamlaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| R. MolnárCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 21 | 34 |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| R. PankovCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 12▼63.2% |
| R. StrączekGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲42.1%↩ | 31▼42.8%↩ |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| R. YakubaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 13▼50.4% | 35±0% |
| Robert DezielCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 14 | 39 |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 13▼33.8%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| Ronaldo AfonsoWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️São Tomé e Príncipe | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 41▲4.3%↩ |
| Rony LopesWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼16.4%↩ |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |
| S. AkereAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▼41.9%↩ | 35▲6%↩ |
| S. BartlewiczCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 7 | 36 |
| S. BartlewiczAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 6 | 35 |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| S. BiukCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 3▼91.4%↩ | 63±0% |
| S. CzyżCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 15 | 31▲4.3%↩ |
| S. DavidoviÄCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼95.8% | 37±0% |
| S. DudekCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 34±0% |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| S. HamulićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 13▼28.4%↩ | 30▼17%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| S. KarasińskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| S. KerkCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▲6.3%↩ |
| S. KilianekCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| S. KingueFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 22▲17.6% | 34±0% |
| S. KopásekAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11 | 32 |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| S. LtaiefWinger | Cracovia Krakow | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 6▼31.7%↩ | 54▲21.2%↩ |
| S. ŁyczkoDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 32 |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| S. MuchaAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▲1900% | 30±0% |