| D. HładunGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13▲63.3% | 18▼36.8% |
| D. JurićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 17±0% | 26±0% |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 9±0% | 35±0% |
| D. KeramitsisCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 20±0% | 38±0% |
| D. KocyłaWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 14▲17.9%↩ | 36▲4.4%↩ |
| D. KunCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 28▲28%↩ | 16▼21.2%↩ |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12▼16.3%↩ | 26▼20.2%↩ |
| D. MalesAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6.7 | 22 | 41 |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25±0% | 27±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 37±0% | 35±0% |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 5▼79.4%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| D. RychtaGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| D. StojinovićFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 10▼25.7% | 34▼4% |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 21±0% | 18±0% |
| D. ZatorCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇦Canada | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 12▲185.4%↩ | 16▼15.8%↩ |
| Dani PachecoAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 31±0% | 13±0% |
| Daniel BakWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31▼2.8% |
| Daniel GryzioCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 31 |
| Dawid PolakCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| Dimitris RallisWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 9±0% | 37±0% |
| Dominik GregorskiCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 2 | 32 |
| E. FikajCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇦🇱Albania | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1±0% | 31±0% |
| E. JanžaCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 33±0% | 18±0% |
| E. JirkaCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36±0% | 30▲6.4%↩ |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 18▼54.8%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| E. KoulourisCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 8±0% | 17±0% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 25±0% | 30±0% |
| E. MikanovichCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 34 |
| E. OtienoDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇰🇪Kenya | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1±0% | 18±0% |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 6▼4.5%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| E. RamaCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30 |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 19±0% | 24±0% |
| Edu EspiauCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 25▲90.8%↩ | 17▼56.2%↩ |
| ElvesCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 21▲37.3% | 32▲4.2% |
| Erick Luna RamirezCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 31 |
| Eryk KozlowskiDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2±0% | 34±0% |
| F. BorowskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 7±0% | 34±0% |
| F. CuicWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 12▲7.1%↩ | 36▲3.5%↩ |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| F. HaxhaCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29±0% |
| F. HiszpańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1±0% | 10±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 16±0% | 25±0% |
| F. KocabaCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 31±0% | 41±0% |
| F. KoperskiDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▲162.5%↩ | 32▼0.9%↩ |
| F. LewandowskiDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 32 |
| F. LubereckiFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 36±0% | 40±0% |
| F. MajchrowiczGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 9±0% | 37±0% |
| F. MarchwińskiCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 14▼46.7% | 12▼34.1% |
| F. RejczykCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 |
| F. SzymczakWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 33▼26.8%↩ |
| F. TudorCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15±0% | 22±0% |
| F. UlvestadCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 43±0% | 15±0% |
| F. ZającCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 32 |
| Fábio RonaldoWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 21▲37.3% | 36▲5.2% |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 32±0% | 30±0% |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 10▲239.3%↩ | 29▲19%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonCentre-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 44±0% | 29±0% |
| G. KobylakGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼10%↩ |
| G. KuchkoDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇧🇾Belarus | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 30 |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 22▼6.5%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 5±0% | 28±0% |
| Guilherme LuizWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41±0% |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 12▲8%↩ | 36▼35.5%↩ |
| H. AdamczykCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 20▼36.3%↩ |
| H. FinndellDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 33▲695.2%↩ | 32▲22.1%↩ |
| H. JanyszkaCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 34 |
| H. RavasGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 9▲19.7% | 19▼45.3% |
| H. StrugaÅaCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 31 |
| H. VitalucciWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| Henrique ArreiolCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 3±0% | 33±0% |
| Hubert ZwoźnyCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 8±0% | 34±0% |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 19±0% | 32±0% |
| Hussein AliCentre-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇮🇶Iraq | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3±0% | 33±0% |
| I. BambeckiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| I. BrkićGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▲240.5%↩ | 22▲5.7%↩ |
| I. BrusbergCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2▼91.2%↩ | 34▼1.4%↩ |
| I. BrzyskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| I. CamaráCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 13▲113.6% | 27▲3.8% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| I. MavrajCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 50 |
| I. OrlikowskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 18±0% | 37±0% |
| I. SeckAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 3 | 34▲2.7% |
| I. ShkurinCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇧🇾Belarus | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.5 | 21±0% | 30±0% |
| I. ZhelizkoAttacking midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 7 | 5 | 8.7 | 36▲43.3% | 40▲10.3% |
| Ivan LimaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 35▲34.1% | 21▲14.3% |
| J. AgbonifoWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 0 | 34▼12%↩ |
| J. AntisteWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 22▲23.6%↩ | 46▲2.9%↩ |
| J. BiegańskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8±0% | 34±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 7±0% | 27±0% |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼89.5%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| J. BraneckiCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| J. BudnickiCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3 | 30 |
| J. BurekGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| J. BurićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 19±0% | 9±0% |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 28±0% | 18±0% |
| J. CzaplinskiWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34 |
| J. CzerwińskiCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 14±0% | 10±0% |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 13▲3.2%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |