| M. MarcjanikCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 27 | 21 |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| M. LesniewskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 32 |
| M. LesniewskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 32 |
| M. ŁęgowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼61%↩ | 37▼19.6%↩ |
| M. KuczynskiCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| M. KrólCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 23▼1.3%↩ | 34▼14.1%↩ |
| M. KrajewskiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 15▼33.8% | 38±0% |
| M. KozikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| M. KowalczykCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16▼50.6% | 40±0% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| M. KoscieleckiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 31 |
| M. KomendaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 18▲83.3%↩ | 35▼33.3%↩ |
| M. KlichCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 22▼8.1% | 12±0% |
| M. KikolskiGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 18▲200%↩ | 36▼9.3%↩ |
| M. KhlanWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 10▼66.3% | 42±0% |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| M. JuwaraCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10 | 33▲6.4% |
| M. JerkeGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| M. HøjholtDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼30.3%↩ | 61±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| M. GurgulFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20▼26.4% | 45±0% |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| M. GłowińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| M. GÅogowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0▼100% | 30▼11.1% |
| M. FornalczykAttacking midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 18▼5.7% | 38±0% |
| M. FlisCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 7▼33.7%↩ | 12▼45.3%↩ |
| M. FaßbenderWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 18▲17.5%↩ | 29▲4.6%↩ |
| M. EmreliCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24▲430.4%↩ | 20▼37.5%↩ |
| M. DziewiatowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1▼91.8% | 36±0% |
| M. DietzCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼95.8%↩ | 37▼32.6%↩ |
| M. CichockiCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6▲60.5% | 6▼49.1% |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| M. BokhnoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 32 |
| M. BerteCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 10▼24.1%↩ | 41▼20.3%↩ |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 13▼29.1% | 24±0% |
| M. BąkCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30 |
| M. BajkoCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30 |
| M. AmeyawCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2▼89.8%↩ | 39▲8.1%↩ |
| M. AmbrosiewiczCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 27▲980%↩ | 28▼8.2%↩ |
| M. AïkoCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| Leandro SancaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 26▲53.6% | 33▲8.1% |
| Ł. ZjawińskiCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 | 19 | 36▲8.7%↩ |
| L. WillenFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▼28.7%↩ | 54▲3.1%↩ |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| Ł. TrepkaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 33 |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| L. PitanCentre-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30±0% |
| L. PalmaAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇭🇳Honduras | 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 14▼63.1% | 37±0% |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| L. MasoeroFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8▲121.6%↩ | 15▼14.6%↩ |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| L. Diaby-FadigaAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼77.3% | 38±0% |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| Kuba NawrockiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| Krystian BrzozowskiCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Kike HermosoFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19▲679.2%↩ | 28▼34.1%↩ |
| Kamil LubowieckiCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| Kahveh ZahiroleslamCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| Kacper SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Kacper StanowskiCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 32 |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| K. WendtDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▲83.3%↩ | 24▲4.8%↩ |
| K. UrbaÅskiAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 29▲203.2%↩ | 37▲4.5%↩ |
| K. TrelowskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100% | 38▲1.9% |
| K. SzymanekCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| K. SzmytCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 19▼31.1%↩ | 41▲2.5%↩ |
| K. SzcześniakCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 14▲17.4%↩ | 32▼4.8%↩ |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| K. StruskiCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼64.1% | 34±0% |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| K. SochańCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| K. SmolińskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲186.7% | 30▼6.9% |
| K. ŚmiglewskiCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31▼6% |
| K. SavvidīsDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼84.2% | 14±0% |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4▲45.8% | 16±0% |
| K. PlichtaCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| K. NowogońskiAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 7▲828.6% | 32±0% |
| K. NawrockiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 31 |
| K. MinuczycDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 | 32 |
| K. MatuszewskiFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100% | 36▲2.8% |
| K. LukoszekAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 11▲21.6%↩ | 34▼5.9%↩ |
| K. ŁukasiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8▲92.7% | 34▲1.8% |
| K. ŁopataCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 3▼87.1%↩ | 37▼19%↩ |
| K. KubicaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.7 | 35▲2615.4%↩ | 32▲5.6%↩ |
| K. KrzepiszGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| K. KnapCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 3▼64.4% | 32▲3.2% |
| K. KarasekDefensive midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼64.7%↩ | 32▲1.3%↩ |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |