| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 27▲19.6% | 16▲22.7% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 23▼8.8%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| Pawel SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Paulo BernardoCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8▲321.1%↩ | 32▼18.6%↩ |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| Pau RestaCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 17▼31.1%↩ | 37▲3.6%↩ |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| Pascal EnguehardGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Pablo RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 33▲118.5% | 37±0% |
| P. WszołekAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.9 | 27▲13.7% | 12±0% |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| P. WarczakCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1 | 32 |
| P. WålemarkWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7.6 | 32▲146.9% | 36▲2.8% |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| P. SzczukaGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 30 |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| P. SchulzeGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16▲5.2%↩ | 40▼9.9%↩ |
| P. PietrygaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 31 |
| P. ParyzekCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 32▼7.3% |
| P. MukairuWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 17▼53.9% | 35±0% |
| P. MakuchCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | 35▲101.8% | 30±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| P. KukulskiGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| P. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 16▼64.3%↩ | 34▼5.2%↩ |
| P. DziczekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 23▼41.5%↩ | 32▲3.9%↩ |
| P. DepkaGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| Oskar MarkiewiczCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| O. SowWinger | Jagiellonia | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 10▼56.8%↩ | 38±0% |
| O. RepkaCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 16▼52.1% | 35±0% |
| O. MaziarzAttacking midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 4 | 31±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| O. LeśniakDefensive midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▼40% | 35▲2% |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 30 |
| O. KwiatkowskiDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 30 |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| O. HindrichGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 18▲69.2%↩ | 33▲0.6%↩ |
| O. AbrahamCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 | 30 |
| NonoDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2▼86.4% | 9±0% |
| Nikodem RogowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| N. ZätterströmCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 26▲100.8%↩ | 33±0% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 23▲218.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| N. LawaCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2▼60.5% | 34±0% |
| N. DzięgielewskiCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 33 |
| N. BarczakCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲216.7%↩ | 32▼5.6%↩ |
| Mohamed Awad AllaWinger | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇩Sudan | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 30 |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| Mateusz KopczyńskiCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 16▲16.4%↩ | 34▼44.8%↩ |
| Marcin KoscieleckiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| Marcel Mendes-DudzińskiGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Marc NavarroFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21▲473%↩ | 19▼67.9%↩ |
| ManuWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 31▼38.9%↩ |
| Maciej JanickiGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 30 |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| M. WojciechowskiCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 12▲2320% | 32±0% |
| M. WięckowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| M. WędrychowskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 6▼84.4% | 24▲11.8% |
| M. UrbanskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 33 |
| M. TabiszCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🏳️ | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3 | 33 |
| M. SzczepaniakCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▲200% | 35▲5.1% |
| M. SwatowskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 33 |
| M. StrzebońskiDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2▼65.9% | 31▼8.4% |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| M. SkrzypczakFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 13▼32.4% | 37▲8.3% |
| M. ŠevčíkAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| M. SáčekCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 21▲97.2% | 21▲16.9% |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| M. RegułaWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 16▼36.7% | 44▲3% |
| M. RakoczyAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9▲557.1%↩ | 35▲10%↩ |
| M. PruchniewskiGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 33 |
| M. PraszelikCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1▼92.6% | 33▲8.9% |
| M. PosmykCentre-forward | Motor Lublin | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 31 |
| M. PomietÅoCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| M. PingotCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲38.6%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| M. PerovićDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇲🇪Montenegro | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 4▲1700%↩ | 57▲0.5%↩ |
| M. PerkovićFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21▼49.8% | 39±0% |
| M. OlsenCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼98%↩ | 32▼23.2%↩ |
| M. NiedbaÅaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 31 |
| M. NdiayeDefensive midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼94.3% | 32▼1.5% |
| M. NdiayeWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 21▼26.6% | 40▲1.8% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| M. MolgaGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 30 |
| M. MolendowskiCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26±0% |
| M. MleczkoGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 25 |
| M. MinchevCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14▼47.6% | 36±0% |
| M. MikielewiczGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| M. MatysikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼31.9%↩ | 31▼14.2%↩ |