| Kamilcan SeverCentre-forward | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 10 | 34▲11.6% |
| Kamil LubowieckiCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 31 |
| Kamil JakubczykDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19▼38.4%↩ | 39▲4%↩ |
| Kamil Efe ÜregenCentre-back | Fenerbahçe | 🇹🇷Turkey | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 43 |
| Kamari Antonio GrantCentre-back | Bromley | 🏴England | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 10▲200%↩ | 40▲2.3%↩ |
| Kamal El SayedGoalkeeper | Future FC | 🇪🇬Egypt | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 24 |
| Kamal Abou ElfetouhCentre-back | Wadi Degla | 🇪🇬Egypt | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 11 | 20 |
| Kamal AbdullahiCentral midfielder | Kisvarda FC | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| KalyCentre-back | Casa Pia | 🇦🇴Angola | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 16±0% | 54±0% |
| Kalu OnyemaechiCentre-forward | El Mokawloon | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 2 | 14 |
| Kakonis VasiliosCentre-forward | Panetolikos | 🇬🇷Greece | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 32 |
| Kaito HayashidaCentre-back | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 | 22 |
| Kairo PiperCentral midfielder | Burton Albion | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| Kaique RochaCentre-back | Casa Pia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 5▼84.4%↩ | 48▼27.1%↩ |
| KaiqueCentre-back | Tokushima Vortis | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 16 | 35 |
| KaiqueGoalkeeper | Sporting CP | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 19▲977.8%↩ | 65▲26%↩ |
| Kaion LisbieCentral midfielder | Colchester | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1 | 14 |
| Kaio PantaleãoCentre-back | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 32▲13.8%↩ | 32▲40.6%↩ |
| Kaio JorgeCentre-forward | Cruzeiro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 38.8 | 43▼43.1% | 71▼8.8% |
| Kaio HenriqueCentre-back | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 14▲197.8%↩ | 47▲3.7%↩ |
| Kaio EduardoCentre-forward | FC Basel 1893 | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 37 |
| Kaio CésarWinger | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 10▲280% | 49▲2.1% |
| Kaio BorgesCentre-back | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 0 | 59 |
| Kaiky NavesCentre-back | Necaxa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 47±0% | 39▼39.1%↩ |
| KaikiFull-back | Como | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43.5 | 37▼49.1%↩ | 80▲1.7%↩ |
| Kaide GordonCentre-forward | Liverpool | 🏴England | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79.9 | 0 | 72▼3.6% |
| KaickCentral midfielder | FC Dallas | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 10.6 | 35▲41.4% | 49▲13.5% |
| Kai PayneCentral midfielder | Oldham | 🏴England | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1▼97% | 32±0% |
| Kai JenningsDefensive midfielder | Crawley Town | 🏴England | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1▲40%↩ | 38±0% |
| Kai JansenCentral midfielder | Heerenveen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 57 |
| Kai EnslinCentral midfielder | Charlton | 🏴England | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 0 | 55 |
| Kai BrownCentre-forward | Falkirk | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 38 |
| Kai AndrewsAttacking midfielder | Oxford United | 🏴England | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 8▲54%↩ | 59▲33.3%↩ |
| Kahveh ZahiroleslamCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| Kahuan ViniciusCentre-forward | Karviná | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8.7 | 5 | 2 |
| KahrabaCentre-forward | Enppi | 🇪🇬Egypt | 32 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.8%↩ | 11▼68.1%↩ |
| Kagiso MlamboGoalkeeper | Marumo Gallants | 🇿🇦South Africa | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kadir GicicGoalkeeper | IMT Novi Beograd | 🇷🇸Serbia | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 3 | 35 |
| Kacper SurowiecCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Kacper StanowskiCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 32 |
| Kabelo LekalakalaFull-back | Siwelele | 🏳️ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 |
| K'Marni MillerFull-back | Wigan | 🏴England | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1 | 39▼2.8% |
| K. ÞórðarsonCentral midfielder | IFK Goteborg | 🇮🇸Iceland | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼80.9% | 27▼25.3% |
| K. ZoumaCentre-back | CFR 1907 Cluj | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼98.9%↩ | 11▼64.3%↩ |
| K. ZohiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇲🇱Mali | 29 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 3▼77.2%↩ | 26▼44.7%↩ |
| K. ZoabiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇮🇱Israel | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| K. ZinovichCentral midfielder | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇧🇾Belarus | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1▼64.3% | 26±0% |
| K. ŽigerGoalkeeper | HNK Gorica | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 27 |
| K. ZenónWinger | Atlas | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 14±0% | 43▼11.4%↩ |
| K. ZeggenGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0▼100% | 52▲0.8% |
| K. ZedadkaDefensive midfielder | Empoli | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 18±0% | 49±0% |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| K. ZaikaCentre-back | FC Sochi | 🇷🇺Russia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 11▼49.3% | 10▼31.5% |
| K. ZachariassenCentral midfielder | Ferencvarosi TC | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12▼61.2%↩ | 12▼64.5%↩ |
| K. YurukiCentral midfielder | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▲11.6%↩ |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| K. YuiDefensive midfielder | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 2 | 25 |
| K. YubaAttacking midfielder | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5▲37.8%↩ | 35±0% |
| K. YubaAttacking midfielder | Kashiwa Reysol | 🏳️ | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 4 | 44 |
| K. YoungCentre-forward | Annecy | 🏴England | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 52▲30.3%↩ |
| K. YoshiokaCentre-back | Renofa Yamaguchi | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 21 |
| K. YoshioCentral midfielder | Montedio Yamagata | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼40.1%↩ |
| K. YoshioAttacking midfielder | Fagiano Okayama | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 20 | 28 |
| K. YoshinoAttacking midfielder | Daegu FC | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 6▼76.3% | 18▼47% |
| K. YoshimaruGoalkeeper | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 5 | 14▼64.6%↩ |
| K. YoshidaCentral midfielder | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 23 |
| K. YoshidaCentre-forward | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 23 |
| K. YonekuraCentre-back | JEF United Chiba | 🇯🇵Japan | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 2 |
| K. YonahaCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 22 |
| K. YokokuboCentre-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| K. YılmazCentral midfielder | Beşiktaş | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 8±0% | 42±0% |
| K. YıldızCentral midfielder | Juventus | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.8 | 53±0% | 92±0% |
| K. YengiCentre-forward | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 🇦🇺Australia | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 29▼44.8%↩ |
| K. YeboahCentre-forward | Minnesota United FC | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 13.1 | 54▲87.8% | 42▲5% |
| K. YasuiCentral midfielder | Urawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 8▼74.2% | 50±0% |
| K. YasudaCentral midfielder | FC Tokyo | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 27▲13600% | 32▼29.9% |
| K. YasudaAttacking midfielder | V-varen Nagasaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 10▲18.1%↩ | 42▲6%↩ |
| K. YaoCentre-back | Rhode Island | 🇨🇦Canada | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 18 | 30▼14.5%↩ |
| K. YanoCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 42 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6 | 2 |
| K. YandalGoalkeeper | Fatih Karagümrük | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 38 |
| K. YanagisawaCentre-back | Tokushima Vortis | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6 | 17▼43.2%↩ |
| K. YanagimachiCentral midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 14 | 26 |
| K. YamuraCentre-forward | JEF United Chiba | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 9▼26.7%↩ | 24▼11.9%↩ |
| K. YamazakiCentre-back | Jubilo Iwata | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 49▲88%↩ | 33▼10.7%↩ |
| K. YamazakiCentral midfielder | Mito Hollyhock | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0▼100% | 39±0% |
| K. YamawakiFull-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28▲56.1% | 29±0% |
| K. YamauchiGoalkeeper | Ventforet Kofu | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4 | 23 |
| K. YamauchiCentral midfielder | Sagan Tosu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 3▼46%↩ | 44▼10.6%↩ |
| K. YamashitaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 8 | 24▼13.8%↩ |
| K. YamaseCentral midfielder | Renofa Yamaguchi | 🇯🇵Japan | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| K. YamamotoGoalkeeper | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| K. YamakoshiCentre-back | Tokushima Vortis | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 32▲668.3%↩ | 12▼34.1%↩ |
| K. YamaharaCentre-back | Ehime FC | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 3 | 33 |
| K. YamaguchiCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 11 |
| K. YamadaGoalkeeper | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 18 |
| K. YamadaCentral midfielder | Yokohama FC | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 36▲114.3%↩ | 41▼16.3%↩ |
| K. YamadaCentre-back | Vissel Kobe | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 2 | 46 |
| K. YagiCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 2 | 24 |
| K. WrightGoalkeeper | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴Scotland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 33 |
| K. WoottonCentre-forward | Stockport County | 🏴England | 30 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36▼23.5% | 38▲11.7% |