| M. NzitaCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 35±0% | 54▲3.3% |
| M. O'rinboyevWinger | Antwerp | 🇺🇿Uzbekistan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 47 |
| M. OsifoCentral midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 0▼97.5% | 44▼14.8% |
| M. PaskotšiCentre-back | Gent | 🇪🇪Estonia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 20±0% | 57▲6.2% |
| M. PeanoGoalkeeper | RAAL La Louvière | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 22±0% | 48▼4.4% |
| M. SambuFull-back | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 23▼64.9%↩ | 26▼29.9%↩ |
| M. SamoiseFull-back | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 2 | 19.9 | 16▼36.7% | 55▲7.5% |
| M. SmetsCentre-back | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 41▲7.3% | 61▼0.8% |
| M. SonkoWinger | Gent | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 6±0% | 52▲6.3% |
| M. SowCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0±0% | 46±0% |
| M. StroeykensCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 9▼63.9% | 52▼11.8% |
| M. SyllaCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 3±0% | 49±0% |
| M. van BrederodeWinger | KV Mechelen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 2 | 0 | 15.5 | 40±0% | 59▲2.6% |
| M. ViltardDefensive midfielder | Dender | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 34▲137.2% | 46▼15.3% |
| M. WadeAttacking midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 6 | 47 |
| M. WinklerAttacking midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 1 | 2 | 19.8 | 39±0% | 67±0% |
| M. ZekriFull-back | KV Mechelen | 🇲🇦Morocco | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 7±0% | 50▲3.1% |
| Makaya Ibrahima DiabyDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 22±0% | 53▼2.6% |
| Milan GigotCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 47 |
| Mohammed Al RashdiCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 35 |
| Mory KeraCentral midfielder | Charleroi | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 48 |
| Mujaid SadickCentre-back | Genk | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 20.3 | 35▼28.2% | 52▼11.8% |
| N. AhassadCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 |
| N. AhassadCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 17 |
| N. BassetteCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5▼65.9%↩ | 51▼16.4%↩ |
| N. ChibaniCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 0 | 46 |
| N. CobiellaCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 47 |
| N. DevalckeneerGoalkeeper | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 47 |
| N. DussenneCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 22±0% | 15▼5.1% |
| N. GillotFull-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 16±0% | 53▼4.5% |
| N. HavenaarCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 28▲7.8%↩ | 33▲34.1%↩ |
| N. IshiwatariAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4▲10.3%↩ | 52▲33.2%↩ |
| N. JackersGoalkeeper | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15▲163.8% | 39▼7.1% |
| N. MakemboCentral midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▲15.4%↩ |
| N. MituljikićWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▲30.2%↩ |
| N. Moutha-SebtaouiFull-back | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4▼34%↩ | 49▲21.5%↩ |
| N. OryeCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 4 | 1 | 11.9 | 16 | 34 |
| N. RôdesCentral midfielder | Dender | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 16▼65.8% | 32▼41.8% |
| N. SalibaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇨🇦Canada | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 39▲11.1% | 58▲0.9% |
| N. SattlbergerCentre-back | Genk | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 4▼60.6% | 51±0% |
| N. SolheidCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 32▲7.6%↩ | 56▲27.9%↩ |
| N. SyCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 47 |
| N. TresoldiWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 58±0% | 64▼2.1% |
| Nacho MirásGoalkeeper | KV Mechelen | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 13±0% | 38▲2.5% |
| Noah Adedeji-SternbergWinger | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 7▼61.3% | 50▼11% |
| Noah MakanzaCentral midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 21 | 7 | 3 | 23.6 | 49 | 58 |
| Noah StassinCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 47 |
| O. AchihiCentre-forward | Antwerp | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0 | 47 |
| O. AchihiCentre-forward | Antwerp | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 47 |
| O. AnnellGoalkeeper | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 46 |
| O. AntmanWinger | Anderlecht | 🇫🇮Finland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 10▲5.1%↩ | 47▲11.8%↩ |
| O. De WolfGoalkeeper | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5▼75.3% | 27▼45.6% |
| O. JochmansGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 44 |
| O. KričfalušiCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 41▲6.2%↩ | 51▲2.8%↩ |
| O. NiangCentral midfielder | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23±0% | 56▼1.6% |
| O. OlivierCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 47 |
| O. SzulcDefensive midfielder | Dender | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 12 | 44 |
| Olivier BenoitCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | 36 |
| Óscar GilAttacking midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30±0% | 38▼6.7% |
| Oumar BaldeCentral midfielder | Dender | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 47 |
| P. GerkensCentral midfielder | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 6 | 1 | 7.7 | 46▲305.3% | 32▲8.9% |
| P. GuiagonAttacking midfielder | Charleroi | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 39±0% | 60▲3.6% |
| P. PflückeAttacking midfielder | Charleroi | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 30±0% | 40▲6.4% |
| Q. BenaetsCentre-forward | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 43 |
| Q. DurkaGoalkeeper | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 47 |
| R. ArakiCentral midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12▼62.6%↩ | 53▼6.2%↩ |
| R. CaicedoCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇴Colombia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 1 | 47 |
| R. DenuitCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 0 | 43 |
| R. DurosinmiCentre-forward | Genk | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 3 | 0 | 17.3 | 6▼73.4%↩ | 47▲2.8%↩ |
| R. EyongoWinger | RAAL La Louvière | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0▼100% | 34▼21.9% |
| R. FloruczCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 25±0% | 53▼1.5% |
| R. FossoCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 13▼41.9%↩ | 41▼32.9%↩ |
| R. KenneCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 11 |
| R. LaalalouiCentral midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇲🇦Morocco | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 1±0% | 46±0% |
| R. MerlenAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 14±0% | 51▼2.5% |
| R. MirisolaCentre-forward | Genk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 19±0% | 56▼1.2% |
| R. MofokengCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇿🇦South Africa | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 57▲24.4%↩ | 68▲122.8%↩ |
| R. MonticelliCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 | 47▼7%↩ |
| R. NainggolanCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 38 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 34▲64.6%↩ | 10▼14.4%↩ |
| R. NyakossiCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 23±0% | 55▼4.9% |
| R. OratmangoenWinger | Dender | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 5▼6.2% | 27▼36.4% |
| R. SarfoCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0▼97.6%↩ | 37▼28.1%↩ |
| R. SchoofsCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19±0% | 22▼4.4% |
| R. SmekensDefensive midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 1 | 45 |
| R. SykesCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🏴England | 27 | 5 | 0 | 26.8 | 53▲90.6% | 48▼7.7% |
| R. TouzgharCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 41▼3.1%↩ | 59▼7.5%↩ |
| R. Van HeldenCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 20±0% | 50▼2.7%↩ |
| R. VanwesemaelAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 33±0% | 56▼3.3% |
| R. VermantWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 26±0% | 58▼2.2% |
| Reno MünzCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25▼3.5%↩ | 64▲5.4%↩ |
| Ryan TeagueDefensive midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇦🇺Australia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 1 | 41▼8.3%↩ |
| S. BaždarCentre-forward | St. Truiden | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 3▼81%↩ | 55▼12.7%↩ |
| S. BoogmansCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 |
| S. CoulibalyCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 50 |
| S. DelosFull-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 25▼5.3%↩ | 44▼6%↩ |
| S. DiakitéFull-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 26±0% | 52±0% |
| S. GheerardynsCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0 | 46 |
| S. GourvilleCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 21.5 | 35▲275.3%↩ | 55▲63.4%↩ |
| S. GueuletteCentral midfielder | RAAL La Louvière | 🇷🇼Rwanda | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 13±0% | 43▼5.1% |
| S. JasperCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 33▲11.1%↩ | 60▲41%↩ |