| K. Oteng-MensahWinger | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 46 |
| K. NikiémaGoalkeeper | ADO Den Haag | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27.7 | 45±0% | 62±0% |
| K. MonzialoWinger | Den Bosch | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 16.1 | 26▼59.2% | 55±0% |
| K. KorstenCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 20 |
| K. KasanwirjoCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 20 | 46 |
| K. JansenCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 8▼30.9% | 53±0% |
| K. IngeFull-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 5▼14.5% | 48±0% |
| K. GadellaaGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0▼100% | 52±0% |
| K. EkoliWinger | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 46 |
| K. DuahCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1 | 45 |
| K. de LeeuwGoalkeeper | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.4 | 0 | 52 |
| K. de LeeuwGoalkeeper | Willem II | 🏳️ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 0 | 52 |
| K. BoogaardDefensive midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 31±0% | 64▲13.8%↩ |
| Justin EversenGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 45 |
| Julian KuijpersFull-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 16▼34.7% | 52±0% |
| Julian KrasCentre-back | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 19 |
| Juan Carlos Familia-CastilloAttacking midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 20▲1% | 49±0% |
| Joyce NsingicCentre-forward | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 45 |
| Jorvimar MartinaFull-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2 | 47±0% |
| Jordy de BeerCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1▲125%↩ | 43▲1.2%↩ |
| Jinairo JohnsonDefensive midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 6▼73.9% | 55▲3% |
| Jillian BernardinaFull-back | Vitesse | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0 | 44 |
| Jessy HendrikxCentre-forward | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0 | 41▼11.1%↩ |
| Jesper TielemansCentre-forward | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 46▲90% |
| Jerolldino ArmantradingWinger | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 48▼21.2%↩ |
| Jens MathijsenCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7▲97.2% | 50▼10.1% |
| Jelte PriemCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 0 | 47 |
| Jeffry FortesCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 37 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 15▼35.3% | 13±0% |
| Jayden SieckerGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 |
| Jayden EttienneFull-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 46 |
| Jari HorstenCentral midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 45 |
| Jannick CoehoornGoalkeeper | Cambuur | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 24 |
| Jahlani FonteniCentre-back | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 44 |
| Jafar Howard BynoeDefensive midfielder | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 4 | 43 |
| Jael PawaridihadjoCentre-forward | MVV | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 5 | 21 |
| Jaden JanssenCentre-forward | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 0 | 44 |
| J. ZwartFull-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 13.7 | 18▼29.6% | 53±0% |
| J. ŽambůrekDefensive midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 22±0% | 58±0% |
| J. WieckhoffFull-back | De Graafschap | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 1▼86.7%↩ | 48±0% |
| J. van RielFull-back | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10▼3.8% | 48▲3% |
| J. van OmmerenDefensive midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 4▼82.5% | 54±0% |
| J. van HeertumCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 7▼85.9%↩ | 31▼47.8%↩ |
| J. van GomCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 12▲11400% | 46±0% |
| J. van EsdonkCentral midfielder | Willem II | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 0 | 53 |
| J. van der WiltGoalkeeper | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0 | 45 |
| J. van der SluijsDefensive midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 15▼5.2%↩ | 50±0% |
| J. van de HaarCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 14.5 | 22▲176.9%↩ | 52▲3.4%↩ |
| J. van AkenFull-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 14▼42.8% | 51±0% |
| J. TriepDefensive midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 1▼94.4%↩ | 59▲8.6%↩ |
| J. TreichelGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 28▲143% | 59±0% |
| J. SteinsGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 45 |
| J. SneijderCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 2▼13% | 47±0% |
| J. SloryCentral midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26.4 | 10±0% | 60±0% |
| J. SleegersCentre-forward | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 32 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 8▼50.3%↩ | 18▼36.1%↩ |
| J. SimonsAttacking midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 14.7 | 26▲72.7%↩ | 58▲10.9%↩ |
| J. SimeonWinger | Jong Ajax | 🏳️ | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 47 |
| J. SijbrandsCentral midfielder | Jong AZ | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 2 | 44±0% |
| J. SchuurmanCentral midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 2±0% | 28±0% |
| J. SchipperGoalkeeper | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 3 | 46 |
| J. Ritmeester van de KampCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 71▲4.1%↩ |
| J. PintoCentre-forward | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0▼100% | 54±0% |
| J. PinasCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12▲2875%↩ | 43▼9.4%↩ |
| J. PansaWinger | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 3 | 47 |
| J. OeripWinger | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 14.8 | 34▲170.9% | 50±0% |
| J. NisbetCentre-forward | Roda | 🇦🇺Australia | 27 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 10▼75.6% | 47±0% |
| J. NapCentral midfielder | Cambuur | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 1 | 25 |
| J. NapCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🏳️ | 20 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 13.7 | 30▲1263.6%↩ | 48▼2.2%↩ |
| J. MukehCentre-back | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18▲14.2%↩ | 52▼1.1%↩ |
| J. MokioCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 2▼94.5%↩ | 44▼40.7%↩ |
| J. MensahCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇩🇪Germany | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 1 | 52 |
| J. MeijsterGoalkeeper | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 0 | 54 |
| J. MeerstadtCentre-back | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 6▼69.7% | 55±0% |
| J. MathieuAttacking midfielder | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 14 | 20±0% |
| J. LawrenceCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🏴Wales | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36▲78.7% | 18▲15.1% |
| J. KollerCentre-forward | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 9▼53.3% | 56±0% |
| J. KiloCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29.4 | 37±0% | 63±0% |
| J. KaniaCentre-forward | De Graafschap | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 14.3 | 28▲538.6%↩ | 47▼3.9%↩ |
| J. KalisvaartDefensive midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 3▼76.7% | 53±0% |
| J. KadeCentral midfielder | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0▼100% | 32▼40.9% |
| J. Jensen-AbbewCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24.8 | 4±0% | 37±0% |
| J. JacobsCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 9▲115% | 34±0% |
| J. JacobsCentre-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 17.9 | 38▲281.8% | 44±0% |
| J. HunteAttacking midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 4 | 48 |
| J. HuijzerDefensive midfielder | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 44▼4.3% |
| J. HoogmaCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29±0% | 41±0% |
| J. HoepelCentre-forward | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 46 |
| J. HiltermanCentre-forward | Vitesse | 🇸🇷Suriname | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼32.3%↩ |
| J. HeylenGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| J. HawkinsCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24.1 | 11±0% | 49±0% |
| J. HardemanCentre-back | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 2▼32% | 49±0% |
| J. HaakmatFull-back | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 5 | 45 |
| J. GeertsCentral midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 2 | 45 |
| J. EujenCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 43 |
| J. EttienneCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 46 |
| J. EsajasCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 2▼75.3% | 48±0% |
| J. ElbersCentre-back | FC Eindhoven | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1 | 46 |
| J. DéomCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 12▲168.2% | 35±0% |
| J. de WijsCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 31 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 13▲975%↩ | 18▼5.7%↩ |
| J. De VriesCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4▼66.7% | 50±0% |
| J. de GuzmánCentral midfielder | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |