| Pedro CarvalhoFull-back | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 10±0% | 56±0% |
| Pedro CedilloCentre-back | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 57 |
| Pedro ChirivellaCentral midfielder | Panathinaikos | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 16▼44.4%↩ | 25▼59.5%↩ |
| Pedro de SouzaGoalkeeper | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| Pedro DelgadoCentral midfielder | Dalian Zhixing | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 18 | 21 |
| Pedro DíazDefensive midfielder | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 18±0% | 56±0% |
| Pedro DolabellaAttacking midfielder | North Carolina | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4.1 | 20 | 27 |
| Pedro EmpisFull-back | Radnik Surdulica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼60.7%↩ | 18▼44.6%↩ |
| Pedro FelipeFull-back | Sassuolo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 1 | 40.5 | 1±0% | 71▲4.6% |
| Pedro FernándezDefensive midfielder | Paris Saint Germain | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 0 | 0 | 27.7 | 12±0% | 77±0% |
| Pedro FerreiraCentral midfielder | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21.9 | 0 | 57▼2.1% |
| Pedro FerreiraDefensive midfielder | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 21±0% | 43±0% |
| Pedro FranciscoFull-back | Famalicao | 🇦🇴Angola | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 30±0% | 61±0% |
| Pedro GabrielFull-back | Gremio | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 1 | 23.3 | 18 | 66 |
| Pedro GanchasFull-back | Silkeborg | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 22±0% | 39▼2.5% |
| Pedro GomesCentre-back | Dender | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼35.9%↩ |
| Pedro HenriqueWinger | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 41 |
| Pedro HenriqueAttacking midfielder | Zenit | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 34±0% | 39±0% |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-back | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 27▲240% | 37▼23.1% |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-forward | Yunnan Yukun | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2.1 | 43▲43.9%↩ | 23▼29.3%↩ |
| Pedro HenriqueCentre-forward | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 36 | 4 | 3 | 3.3 | 22▲259%↩ | 13▲8.5%↩ |
| Pedro HenzGoalkeeper | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 80.5 | 0 | 67 |
| Pedro IgorAttacking midfielder | Septemvri Sofia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 29 |
| Pedro LeaoCentre-forward | Orlando City SC | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| Pedro LimaCentre-back | Wolves | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3±0% | 68±0% |
| Pedro LimaCentral midfielder | Sporting CP | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 37±0% | 59±0% |
| Pedro LópezGoalkeeper | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 8 | 25 |
| Pedro MaranhãoCentral midfielder | Henan Jianye | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 6 | 2 | 4.6 | 38▲410.7%↩ | 27▼38.4%↩ |
| Pedro MendesCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17▲3.8% | 47▲1.5% |
| Pedro MiguéisGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0 | 40 |
| Pedro NaressiDefensive midfielder | Servette FC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 15▲410.3%↩ | 25▼56.9%↩ |
| Pedro NetoWinger | Chelsea | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 81.7 | 39±0% | 82▲2% |
| Pedro NunoAttacking midfielder | Oţelul | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 7 | 3 | 1.6 | 24▲4.3%↩ | 17▼26.8%↩ |
| Pedro ObiangDefensive midfielder | Monza | 🇬🇶Equatorial Guinea | 34 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 33▲75.4%↩ | 21▼15.2%↩ |
| Pedro PachecoCentre-back | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 5±0% | 29±0% |
| Pedro PelágioDefensive midfielder | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0▼92% | 34▼30.1% |
| Pedro PereiraCentre-back | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 28±0% | 36±0% |
| Pedro PinhoCentral midfielder | Universitatea Cluj | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3.5 | 17▼9.5%↩ | 29▼42%↩ |
| Pedro PorroCentral midfielder | Tottenham | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 66.4 | 38▼0.8% | 75±0% |
| Pedro RamosCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 42▼2.6% |
| Pedro RaulCentre-forward | Corinthians | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 42±0% | 36▼24.5%↩ |
| Pedro RebochoFull-back | Al Khaleej Saihat | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 21▲10.7% | 32▲5.6% |
| Pedro RomanoCentre-back | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 3 | 43 |
| Pedro RosasFull-back | Casa Pia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 7±0% | 49±0% |
| Pedro SáDefensive midfielder | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4▲2.5%↩ | 14▼53.8%↩ |
| Pedro SantosCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 15±0% | 59±0% |
| Pedro SantosDefensive midfielder | Arouca | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 7±0% | 51±0% |
| Pedro SantosCentral midfielder | Loudoun United | 🇵🇹Portugal | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9±0% | 4▼2.8% |
| Pedro TeixeiraCentre-back | Free Agents | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 78.1 | 0 | 69 |
| Pedro TrigueiraGoalkeeper | AVS | 🇵🇹Portugal | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 3▼63.8% |
| Pedro VictorGoalkeeper | Spartak Varna | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
| PeglowWinger | DC United | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 24▼23.6% | 45▲4.9% |
| Peio CanalesCentral midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 41.6 | 40±0% | 80▲4.1%↩ |
| PeixinhoWinger | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 4±0% | 54±0% |
| PeixotoCentral midfielder | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 11 | 35 |
| PejiñoDefensive midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 13±0% | 31▼1.3%↩ |
| PekeWinger | Deportivo La Coruna | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 53±0% | 74±0% |
| Pelayo FernándezCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.9 | 11±0% | 65▲16.8%↩ |
| Peng HaochenGoalkeeper | Chengdu Better City | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 27 |
| Peng PengGoalkeeper | Sichuan Jiuniu | 🏳️China PR | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 23 |
| Peng XiaoFull-back | Shandong Luneng | 🏳️China PR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 7 | 29 |
| Peng XinliCentral midfielder | Qingdao Youth Island | 🏳️China PR | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 16 | 9 |
| Peng YixiangCentre-forward | Shandong Luneng | 🏳️China PR | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 26 |
| Pep BielAttacking midfielder | Charlotte | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 10 | 6 | 5.9 | 64▲39.1% | 35▲18.7% |
| Pep ChavarríaCentre-back | Chelsea | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 33.4 | 42±0% | 65▲4.5%↩ |
| PepêDefensive midfielder | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 14▼29.3%↩ | 44▼18.2%↩ |
| Pepê AquinoWinger | FC Porto | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 27±0% | 45±0% |
| Pepe CastañoCentre-back | Asteras Tripolis | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼92.7% | 25▼41.5% |
| Pepe SánchezCentre-back | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 23±0% | 54±0% |
| PepeluCentre-back | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 33±0% | 59±0% |
| Pepijn ReulenCentre-forward | NAC Breda | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Pepijn VallenGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 20 |
| Peque FernándezCentre-forward | Sevilla | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 1 | 0 | 48.6 | 12±0% | 72±0% |
| Per van LoonCentre-back | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 16±0% | 52±0% |
| PercanWinger | Cordoba | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 22.6 | 8±0% | 57±0% |
| Pere GarcíaGoalkeeper | Valencia | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 63 |
| Pere HaroCentre-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 1 | 52 |
| Pere MillaCentral midfielder | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 31±0% | 28±0% |
| PernambucoWinger | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 34▼3.1%↩ |
| Peru NolaskoainCentral midfielder | Eibar | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 3 | 2 | 34.4 | 33▲19% | 54▼12.1% |
| Peru RodríguezCentre-back | Cultural Leonesa | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 20▲637%↩ | 59▲8.9%↩ |
| Petar BojićCentre-forward | Mladost Lucani | 🇷🇸Serbia | 34 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 |
| Petar MarkovicCentre-back | Grazer AK | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 35 |
| Petar RagužCentre-back | HNK Rijeka | 🇭🇷Croatia | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 21▼15.9%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| Peter AntoniouFull-back | Melbourne City | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 18 |
| Peterson PaulWinger | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 48 |
| Petr KubínCentre-back | Plzen | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 |
| Petrit PreniqiCentre-back | Al-Fateh | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 3 |
| Petter WingsternaesCentral midfielder | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 34 |
| PettersonWinger | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 53▲6.3%↩ |
| PH GansoCentral midfielder | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8±0% | 14▲4.5% |
| PhellipeWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 14±0% | 37±0% |
| Philip HildesheimGoalkeeper | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 49 |
| Philip KellerDefensive midfielder | Viborg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 35 |
| Philip OnyedikaWinger | Skalica | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 3 | 31 |
| Philip StoråsGoalkeeper | Aalesund | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 34 |
| Philipp MaybachDefensive midfielder | Austria Vienna | 🇦🇹Austria | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 11 | 44 |
| Piao TaoyuCentral midfielder | Changchun Yatai | 🏳️China PR | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 20 | 11 |
| Pierce GallawayDefensive midfielder | Monterey Bay | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3 | 27 |