| G. BakhoucheCentre-back | Toulouse | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.3 | 0 | 62 |
| G. Bakhouche PiernasCentre-back | Toulouse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.9 | 0 | 63 |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| G. BalantaGoalkeeper | Deportes Tolima | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 22 |
| G. BalziCentral midfielder | Holstein Kiel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 34▲15.1%↩ | 60▲49.4%↩ |
| G. BangueraGoalkeeper | Deportivo Pasto | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 6 | 12 |
| G. BanueraCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 34 |
| G. BarkovskiyCentre-forward | Hradec Králové | 🇧🇾Belarus | 24 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.9 | 19▲26.2%↩ | 36▲6.5%↩ |
| G. BaroniWinger | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 17 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 12 | 52 |
| G. BayrakdarAttacking midfielder | Göztepe | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 3 | 38▼14%↩ |
| G. BaytekinGoalkeeper | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30 |
| G. BazunuGoalkeeper | Bolton | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 3▼78.1%↩ | 66±0% |
| G. BeaumontAttacking midfielder | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 15.2 | 29▲2107.7%↩ | 42▼3.2%↩ |
| G. BeaversGoalkeeper | Brondby | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 14▲88.9%↩ | 39▼3%↩ |
| G. BeghinCentral midfielder | Stade Briochin | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 16 |
| G. BelloFull-back | Lask Linz | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 25▲475%↩ | 48▼10.5%↩ |
| G. BenedettiFull-back | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 20.3 | 52▲323% | 53▲15.9% |
| G. BenítezCentre-back | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 8▲182.1%↩ | 23▲9.6%↩ |
| G. BerggrenCentral midfielder | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14±0% | 22▼6.9% |
| G. BeridzeWinger | Ujpest | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 4 | 19▼40.3%↩ |
| G. BernardeauCentre-forward | Lorient | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36.6 | 1±0% | 61±0% |
| G. BerterameCentre-forward | Inter Miami | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 45▲6.6%↩ | 38▼9.9%↩ |
| G. BerterameCentre-forward | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 8 | 21 |
| G. BertoliniCentre-forward | Atalanta | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.4 | 0 | 64 |
| G. BesselinkCentral midfielder | Twente | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 25.1 | 26▲832.1% | 57▼4.3% |
| G. BianconeFull-back | Anderlecht | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 29▲10.9%↩ | 44▲33.2%↩ |
| G. BiladiCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| G. BirchCentral midfielder | Exeter City | 🏳️ | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 28 |
| G. BirseCentre-back | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32 |
| G. BlancquartCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 23▲13.4% | 55±0% |
| G. BonfantiFull-back | Las Palmas | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 14▲62.1%↩ | 52▼5.5%↩ |
| G. BonoCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 40 |
| G. BordónCentre-back | Independiente | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 43 |
| G. BorrelliCentre-forward | Rizespor | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 24±0% | 63±0% |
| G. BotosCentre-forward | Pardubice | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 3▼93%↩ | 1▼97.7%↩ |
| G. BouareDefensive midfielder | Rayo Vallecano | 🏳️ | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.5 | 5 | 68 |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 44 |
| G. BouhierCentre-forward | Argentinos JRS | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 19 |
| G. BracagliaFull-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 45±0% | 68±0% |
| G. BravoCentral midfielder | Deportivo Riestra | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼87.5% | 7▼26.7% |
| G. BrierleyCentral midfielder | Burnley | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 68 |
| G. BroadbentCentral midfielder | Doncaster | 🏴England | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 5▼81.6% | 44▲8.3% |
| G. BromanFull-back | Varbergs BoIS FC | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12±0% | 24▼6% |
| G. BrownCentre-forward | Sheffield Wednesday | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 9 | 57 |
| G. BrugmanCentral midfielder | Modena | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 34 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 19▲13.4%↩ | 15▲37.7%↩ |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| G. BruzeliusFull-back | Landskrona BoIS | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 14±0% | 25▼7.7% |
| G. BudunovCentre-forward | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇷🇺Russia | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 28 |
| G. BurdissoCentre-back | Huracan | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼90.6%↩ |
| G. BusioAttacking midfielder | Venezia | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 39.6 | 57±0% | 76±0% |
| G. ByersAttacking midfielder | Port Vale | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼49.7% | 21±0% |
| G. CaballeroCentre-forward | Santos | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26.1 | 8±0% | 53▼3.3%↩ |
| G. CabezasCentral midfielder | Athletic Club | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 3 | 23 |
| G. CabezasCentral midfielder | Deportivo Pasto | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 10 |
| G. CadaviCentre-back | Águilas Doradas | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 11 |
| G. CalderariGoalkeeper | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 33 |
| G. CalòAttacking midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 61±0% | 52±0% |
| G. CalvaniCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 42.8 | 50±0% | 70±0% |
| G. CampbellCentre-back | West Brom | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 12▼65.6% | 66▲2.5% |
| G. CampiCentre-back | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 19▼47.1%↩ | 11▼51.5%↩ |
| G. CañeteCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 28▼26.9%↩ |
| G. CañeteCentre-forward | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 10 |
| G. CangianoWinger | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 47▼14.7%↩ |
| G. CanoCentre-forward | Fluminense | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 23±0% | 5▼63.2% |
| G. CantizanoAttacking midfielder | Rosario Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12▲572.2% | 51▲13.4% |
| G. CanutoGoalkeeper | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 41 | 9 |
| G. CaprariWinger | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 9±0% | 16±0% |
| G. CapuanoCentre-forward | Quevilly | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 10 | 53▼17.6%↩ |
| G. CarabajalCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 19▲277.6%↩ | 13▲27.2%↩ |
| G. CaramalăuFull-back | Metaloglobus | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 |
| G. CareyWinger | Livingston | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 37 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 4▼79.7%↩ | 3▼78.6%↩ |
| G. CarrascoCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5▲309.1%↩ | 21▼49.4%↩ |
| G. CarrilloCentre-forward | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 23▲9.2% | 17▲10.3% |
| G. CarvalhoCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43 |
| G. CaschiliCentre-back | Telstar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1±0% | 44▼4.1%↩ |
| G. CasoWinger | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19.5 | 13±0% | 46±0% |
| G. CastellaniDefensive midfielder | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 6 |
| G. CastellónGoalkeeper | Universidad de Chile | 🇨🇱Chile | 33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 18 | 13 |
| G. CastillaCentre-back | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 3 | 34 |
| G. CelisCentral midfielder | Junior | 🇨🇴Colombia | 33 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 17 | 10 |
| G. CeratoCentral midfielder | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 11.3 | 53▲62.4%↩ | 44▲15%↩ |
| G. ChakvetadzeCentral midfielder | Udinese | 🇬🇪Georgia | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 17▲7%↩ | 61▲20.5%↩ |
| G. CharalampoglouCentre-forward | Volos NFC | 🇬🇷Greece | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 3±0% | 34±0% |
| G. CharpentierWinger | Arges Pitesti | 🇨🇬Congo | 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 6▼17.6%↩ | 27▼57.8%↩ |
| G. CharrupÃCentral midfielder | Everton de Vina | 🇨🇴Colombia | 22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 11 | 27 |
| G. ChiaveranoWinger | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 3▼60.5%↩ | 44▼8.4%↩ |
| G. ChineduWinger | Krylia Sovetov | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 15 |
| G. ChocobarCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 |
| G. ChorbadzhiyskiAttacking midfielder | CSKA Sofia | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 29 |
| G. ChristensenWinger | Kristiansund BK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼18.1%↩ |
| G. ChristopoulosCentre-back | OFI | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5▲31.6% | 29▼13.5% |
| G. ChukwudiCentre-forward | Petrojet | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 10 | 33 |
| G. CîmpanuAttacking midfielder | FC Botosani | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 13 | 31 |
| G. CiocciGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 60 |
| G. CittadiniCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.7 | 34±0% | 58±0% |
| G. ClaesWinger | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 23±0% | 18±0% |
| G. CléùrFull-back | Western Sydney Wanderers | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 4▼81.7%↩ | 10▼80.8%↩ |
| G. CohenCentre-back | Beitar Jerusalem | 🇮🇱Israel | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 8 | 37 |
| G. ColliCentral midfielder | FC Tulsa | 🇦🇺Australia | 26 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 11 | 27 |