| T. Jabol-FolcarelliCentral midfielder | Trabzonspor | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 32±0% | 47±0% |
| T. IzumiCentral midfielder | Omiya Ardija | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 9▲184.4%↩ | 36▼25.5%↩ |
| T. IwataCentral midfielder | Birmingham | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 38±0% | 49±0% |
| T. IwanamiCentre-back | Vissel Kobe | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4±0% | 14±0% |
| T. IwaiCentral midfielder | JEF United Chiba | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 35 |
| T. IvanovCentre-back | CSKA Sofia | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 14 | 32 |
| T. ItoCentral midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| T. ItoCentral midfielder | Kataller Toyama | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 8 | 31 |
| T. ItoAttacking midfielder | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 43±0% | 36±0% |
| T. ItakuraCentre-back | Renofa Yamaguchi | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 24 |
| T. IshiuraCentral midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 32 |
| T. IshikawaCentral midfielder | Omiya Ardija | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 6 |
| T. IsherwoodCentre-back | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 35▼24.2%↩ | 30▲5.7%↩ |
| T. IroegbunamDefensive midfielder | Hull City | 🏴England | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 29±0% | 80±0% |
| T. InukaiCentre-back | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8▼50% | 11▼54.3% |
| T. InuiCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 19 | 14 |
| T. InuiCentral midfielder | Jubilo Iwata | 🇯🇵Japan | 38 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28▲51.6%↩ | 14▲13.3%↩ |
| T. InoueFull-back | Yokohama F. Marinos | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 10▲6.6%↩ | 46▲20.3%↩ |
| T. InglesCentre-forward | Albacete | 🏳️ | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 0 | 50 |
| T. İnceCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 42±0% |
| T. InceWinger | Tranmere | 🏴England | 34 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 16▼1.2%↩ | 17▲25.2%↩ |
| T. InamiDefensive midfielder | Tokushima Vortis | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 7▼37.3%↩ | 34▼27.2%↩ |
| T. InafukuCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 | 22 |
| T. İlterDefensive midfielder | Eyüpspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 10±0% | 16±0% |
| T. IliadisCentre-back | Panserraikos | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲35.2%↩ | 22▼42.2%↩ |
| T. IkawaCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 2 | 14 |
| T. IidaFull-back | JEF United Chiba | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 12±0% | 18▼1.1%↩ |
| T. IgarashiCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 33 | 29 |
| T. IchinoseCentre-back | Ventforet Kofu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32 |
| T. IbrahimiCentral midfielder | Bromley | 🏴England | 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 13 |
| T. IbishevCentre-back | Akhmat | 🇷🇺Russia | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 11▼11.7% | 30▲1% |
| T. HusarCentre-back | Spartak Trnava | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 29 |
| T. HumeDefensive midfielder | Sunderland | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 81.1 | 46±0% | 89±0% |
| T. HülsmannGoalkeeper | Reims | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 29▲11.2%↩ | 68▲40.7%↩ |
| T. HukFull-back | Sigma Olomouc | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 8▼69.2%↩ | 1▼97.2%↩ |
| T. HübersCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 8▼80% | 33▼34.3% |
| T. HranicaCentral midfielder | Žilina | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 21 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 13 | 31 |
| T. HounouCentre-back | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| T. HottigerGoalkeeper | FC Luzern | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 35 |
| T. HosakaCentral midfielder | Ventforet Kofu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 34 |
| T. HorvatCentral midfielder | Bristol City | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 11▼46.2%↩ | 47▲25.7%↩ |
| T. HornGoalkeeper | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 18±0% | 28±0% |
| T. HoriuchiGoalkeeper | Blaublitz Akita | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 34 |
| T. HommuraCentre-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 13 |
| T. HolýGoalkeeper | Artis | 🇨🇿Czechia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 0▼99.1%↩ |
| T. HoltamGoalkeeper | Gillingham | 🏴England | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 27 |
| T. HolešFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 33 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 32 | 1 |
| T. HoffmannCentre-back | Verl | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▲26.1%↩ |
| T. HodgeCentre-back | North Carolina | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 12 |
| T. HobrechtCentre-forward | Hannover 96 | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 54 |
| T. HirosawaCentral midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 31 |
| T. HiratoCentral midfielder | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28±0% | 37±0% |
| T. HiraokaCentral midfielder | Kyoto Sanga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 15.6 | 25▲24.6%↩ | 51▲4%↩ |
| T. HiraoGoalkeeper | Kataller Toyama | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 32 |
| T. HigashiyamaCentral midfielder | Roasso Kumamoto | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 24 |
| T. HessFull-back | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 54 |
| T. HernesCentral midfielder | Groningen | 🏴England | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 2±0% | 59±0% |
| T. HernándezFull-back | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 55±0% | 46▲10.8% |
| T. HenryGoalkeeper | Las Vegas Lights | 🇨🇦Canada | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 3 | 10 |
| T. HenryCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 15▲49.5%↩ | 25▼27.9%↩ |
| T. HellebrandDefensive midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 3 | 2 |
| T. HelgeCentral midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2▼55.3%↩ | 29▲7%↩ |
| T. HeintzAttacking midfielder | IFK Goteborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 3.9 | 49▲4.5% | 30▼5.1% |
| T. HeikeCentre-forward | MSV Duisburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 3▼75.2%↩ | 32▼17.9%↩ |
| T. HeggemCentre-back | Bologna | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32.5 | 29±0% | 63±0% |
| T. HedlWinger | Zulte Waregem | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17.1 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| T. HeatonGoalkeeper | Manchester United | 🏴England | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 4 |
| T. HazardCentral midfielder | Lens | 🇧🇪Belgium | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 57▲12.8%↩ | 24▲2.1%↩ |
| T. HayakawaGoalkeeper | Kashima | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 52±0% | 50±0% |
| T. HaukebergCentre-back | Ranheim | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 25 |
| T. HataCentre-back | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 28▲18.9% | 55▼4.7% |
| T. HasegawaGoalkeeper | Tokushima Vortis | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 2 |
| T. HasegawaCentral midfielder | Consadole Sapporo | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100% | 12▼47.7% |
| T. HasegawaCentre-back | Blaublitz Akita | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 8▲1580%↩ | 27▼28.5%↩ |
| T. HasalGoalkeeper | Los Angeles FC | 🇨🇦Canada | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 5 | 29▲5.9% |
| T. Harwood-BellisCentre-back | Aston Villa | 🏴England | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.7 | 33±0% | 75±0% |
| T. HarigayaDefensive midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 39 | 23 |
| T. HaraCentre-back | Nagoya Grampus | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 16±0% | 37±0% |
| T. HaraCentre-forward | FC St. Pauli | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▼8.8%↩ |
| T. HandwerkerCentre-back | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 21±0% | 45±0% |
| T. HamerCentre-back | Lincoln | 🏴England | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 45±0% | 49±0% |
| T. HamadaGoalkeeper | Oita Trinita | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 20 | 32 |
| T. HamaCentre-back | Kataller Toyama | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8 | 21 |
| T. HaltvikWinger | Sonderjyske | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 11.4 | 20▲46.7%↩ | 34▲5.6%↩ |
| T. HallAttacking midfielder | Tottenham | 🏴England | 21 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 23 | 34 |
| T. HallCentral midfielder | Tottenham | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 | 0 | 69 |
| T. HakozakiCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 27 | 26 |
| T. HájovskýAttacking midfielder | AS Trencin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 21 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 6 | 33 |
| T. HadebeCentre-back | FC Cincinnati | 🇿🇼Zimbabwe | 31 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 2▼92.3% | 18▼0.6% |
| T. HabrouneCentral midfielder | Columbus Crew | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 40▲206.1% | 48▲15.6% |
| T. GutiérrezCentre-forward | Junior | 🇨🇴Colombia | 41 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 3 |
| T. GundelundFull-back | Vejle | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 18▲14.9% | 45▲5.4% |
| T. GumedeCentral midfielder | Richards Bay | 🇿🇦South Africa | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 20 | 2 |
| T. GulliksenCentral midfielder | Kocaelispor | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 14▼35.1%↩ | 42▲13.7%↩ |
| T. GulbrandsenCentre-forward | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 33 |
| T. GuivarchGoalkeeper | Clermont Foot | 🇫🇷France | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 11±0% | 39±0% |
| T. GuilierCentre-forward | U. Catolica | 🇨🇱Chile | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 22 |
| T. GuidaraCentre-back | Lanus | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 45▼27.7%↩ | 31▲4%↩ |
| T. GueyeCentral midfielder | Preußen Münster | 🇸🇳Senegal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 45 |
| T. GueyeCentral midfielder | Preußen Münster | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 46 |