| N. PierreCentre-forward | FC Tulsa | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 6 | 43 |
| E. AgyeiAttacking midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🇬🇭Ghana | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 15±0% | 43▲0.7% |
| Ben BrannanDefensive midfielder | Kilmarnock | 🏴Scotland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 10 | 43 |
| J. JanitzekCentre-back | SV Wehen | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 27▲232.9% | 43▲8.9% |
| Goh Young-JunCentre-forward | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 7▲38.3%↩ | 43▲32.2%↩ |
| E. ÜnalCentre-forward | Getafe | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 4±0% | 43±0% |
| F. KayaCentre-forward | Samsunspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 27▲3.5%↩ | 43▲12.4%↩ |
| Gabriel SaraAttacking midfielder | Galatasaray | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 28±0% | 43±0% |
| F. DursunCentre-forward | FC Thun | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 5 | 43 |
| A. MahrougCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 8 | 43 |
| J. ĆirićAttacking midfielder | Mladost Lucani | 🇷🇸Serbia | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 24 | 43 |
| R. EsajasWinger | Chaves | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 6▼46.3%↩ | 43▼14.4%↩ |
| Léo OrtizCentre-back | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 48±0% | 43▲4.6% |
| L. BombinoFull-back | San Diego | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 40▼8.6% | 43▼10.3% |
| N. ScherrerCentre-forward | FC ST. Gallen | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 3 | 43 |
| L. SoutoCentre-back | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 32 | 43▲42.1% |
| R. MeißnerCentre-forward | VfL Osnabrück | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 47±0% | 43±0% |
| S. InnværAttacking midfielder | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12±0% | 43▲15.9%↩ |
| M. HansenWinger | Bodo/Glimt | 🇩🇰Denmark | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 4±0% | 43▼4.5% |
| N. VouillozCentre-back | FC Basel 1893 | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 25 | 43 |
| J. KronigCentre-back | FC Sion | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 45 | 43 |
| Đ. SkokoCentre-back | Javor | 🇷🇸Serbia | 23 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 43 |
| Carlos EduardoWinger | Mirassol | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 23▲31.8% | 43▲7.8% |
| R. CabralWinger | A. Italiano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6▼64.7%↩ | 43▼20.5%↩ |
| TiagoWinger | Orlando City SC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15▼2.5%↩ | 43▼35.9%↩ |
| J. WynderCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1▼81.2% | 43▼8.7% |
| X. AmaechiCentre-forward | Plymouth | 🏴England | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12±0% | 43±0% |
| E. PettersenCentral midfielder | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 32▲141.2% | 43▲3.6% |
| A. AvdiÄFull-back | FK Crvena Zvezda | 🇷🇸Serbia | 18 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 28 | 43 |
| K. SowCentre-back | Lausanne | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 23 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 23 | 43 |
| D. NunooCentre-forward | Rapid Vienna | 🇬🇭Ghana | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 43 |
| Kim Ha-JunCentre-back | Jeonbuk Motors | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 5▲4900% | 43▲7.8% |
| K. ShkurtiCentral midfielder | Liège | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 11 | 43 |
| M. PiacentiniCentre-back | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 9▲168.6% | 43▼15% |
| A. SherDefensive midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 41▲96.2% | 43▲5.6% |
| J. KanaCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 13 | 43 |
| Álvaro FidalgoCentral midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 13▼64.5%↩ | 43▼9.2%↩ |
| A. OlinickCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 43 |
| L. MarshWinger | Sheffield Utd | 🏴England | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19.6 | 8▲31%↩ | 43▲40.7%↩ |
| G. DochertyDefensive midfielder | Charlton | 🏴Scotland | 29 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 36▲9% | 43▲5.6% |
| D. KubattaFull-back | WSG Wattens | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17▲164.6%↩ | 43▲8.5%↩ |
| M. de JongeAttacking midfielder | FC Eindhoven | 🏳️ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 0 | 43▼4.2%↩ |
| Park Sang-HyeokCentre-forward | Gangwon FC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 6▼62.9%↩ | 43▼2.7%↩ |
| M. Amadou SaboDefensive midfielder | Javor | 🇳🇪Niger | 21 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 33 | 43 |
| L. GoemaereDefensive midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 11.7 | 25▲149.5%↩ | 43▼1.8%↩ |
| Javi VázquezFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 12▼31.1% | 43▼23.2% |
| H. BobadillaCentre-forward | Platense | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 4 | 43 |
| C. AdamsCentre-forward | Torino | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 33±0% | 43±0% |
| F. NsingiCentre-forward | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 1 | 0 | 12.8 | 7 | 43▼0.7% |
| V. SkjærvikFull-back | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 52▲30.3% | 43▼2.9% |
| Nasser Al DawsariAttacking midfielder | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 27 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 23±0% | 43±0% |
| E. EcheniqueAttacking midfielder | FC Cincinnati | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 22 | 1 | 5 | 8.4 | 27▲295.5% | 43▲15.4% |
| S. MorookaWinger | Avispa Fukuoka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 7±0% | 43▼5.9%↩ |
| Finn FlanaganCentral midfielder | Mansfield Town | 🏴England | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 7 | 43 |
| M. SmithCentral midfielder | Wigan | 🏴England | 25 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 26▲42.5% | 43▲0.5% |
| J. ArmerAttacking midfielder | Burton Albion | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26±0% | 43±0% |
| J. McPakeWinger | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 14▲56.5%↩ | 43▲6.4%↩ |
| T. D'AvillaCentral midfielder | Chicago Fire | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 29▲30.8% | 43▲5.6% |
| M. DialloCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇸🇳Senegal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 43 |
| Song Min-KyuCentral midfielder | Nacional | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 26 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 12▼11.3%↩ | 44▲5.8%↩ |
| M. SykesAttacking midfielder | Millwall | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27±0% | 44▲3.1%↩ |
| S. PoschCentre-back | FSV Mainz 05 | 🇦🇹Austria | 29 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 10▼64.3%↩ | 44▼25.1%↩ |
| M. OndoaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 7 | 44 |
| SabinoFull-back | Sao Paulo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 33▼16.5% | 44▼3.8% |
| S. KabiniFull-back | Molde | 🇿🇦South Africa | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 30▼4.4% | 44▲2.4% |
| E. BulutWinger | Rizespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 9±0% | 44±0% |
| Ian Martin SubiabreWinger | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 19 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 14▲52.2%↩ | 44▼10.8%↩ |
| D. MerolaCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 4▼39.1%↩ | 44▼20.9%↩ |
| O. DiaoFull-back | FC Midtjylland | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 28▲4.9% | 44▼9% |
| O. BaileyCentre-forward | Doncaster | 🏴England | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 39±0% | 44±0% |
| V. MarchettiWinger | Paris FC | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19±0% | 44±0% |
| A. LindCentre-forward | FC Nordsjaelland | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 27±0% | 44▲2.3% |
| J. CórdobaCentre-forward | Instituto Cordoba | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 10▲1%↩ | 44▲101.4%↩ |
| L. EngelnsDefensive midfielder | 1899 Hoffenheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 1 | 0 | 20.9 | 15▲240%↩ | 44▼23.9%↩ |
| S. KonéAttacking midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇲🇱Mali | 24 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 3▼70.6% | 44▼9% |
| D. SchneiderCentre-back | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 43▲8420% | 44▲33.2% |
| V. LoturiCentral midfielder | CF Montreal | 🇨🇦Canada | 25 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 36▲17.5% | 44▲3.8% |
| H. OjediranDefensive midfielder | Colorado Rapids | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 29▲129.4%↩ | 44▼38.4%↩ |
| H. SynchukCentral midfielder | CF Montreal | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 24▲374% | 44▲9% |
| A. MalicDefensive midfielder | Sturm Graz | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 17 | 44 |
| H. OguraDefensive midfielder | Yokohama FC | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 16 | 44 |
| Arda Aslan ErkCentral midfielder | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇹🇷Turkey | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 4 | 44 |
| G. ValenzuelaCentral midfielder | FC Cincinnati | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 34▲119.2% | 44▲5.5% |
| M. OlivieriWinger | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10▲90.6%↩ | 44▼21.6%↩ |
| Albert CaparrósCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 19.3 | 13 | 44 |
| T. HaraCentre-forward | FC St. Pauli | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▼8.8%↩ |
| S. SaljicAttacking midfielder | Austria Vienna | 🇦🇹Austria | 20 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 15 | 44 |
| Luca WeinhandlDefensive midfielder | Sturm Graz | 🇦🇹Austria | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 44 |
| C. LennonWinger | Barnsley | 🏴England | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 2 | 44▼24.7%↩ |
| P. NkoaFull-back | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 27 | 1 | 1 | 20.4 | 15±0% | 44±0% |
| Samuel JustoCentral midfielder | Sporting CP | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21.4 | 9▲800%↩ | 44▼11.7%↩ |
| T. Lund JensenAttacking midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇩🇰Denmark | 20 | 1 | 6 | 8.3 | 21▼27.2% | 44▼8.9% |
| B. ÇalışkanCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 12 | 44 |
| M. VerhaegheCentre-back | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | 44 |
| M. FonsecaCentre-forward | Instituto Cordoba | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10▲164.9% | 44▲5% |
| D. De RoeveFull-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 28▲16.2%↩ | 44▼2.9%↩ |
| Willian MachadoCentre-back | Mirassol | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 23▼45.7%↩ | 44▼8.5%↩ |
| Bernardo GomesAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 3 | 44▲8.4%↩ |
| T. MatsumotoAttacking midfielder | V-varen Nagasaki | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 44 |
| E. FernándezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 8▲59.6%↩ | 44▲30.6%↩ |