| Ãlvaro SantosCentral midfielder | Lommel United | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 10▼45.3% | 47▲1.1% |
| O. AntmanWinger | Anderlecht | 🇫🇮Finland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 10▲5.1%↩ | 47▲11.8%↩ |
| Islam HawsawiFull-back | NEOM | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 5±0% | 47±0% |
| M. ZanottiDefensive midfielder | FC Lugano | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 41 | 48 |
| D. EdelmanCentral midfielder | St. Louis City | 🇺🇸USA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 44▲96%↩ | 49▲16.8%↩ |
| Yuval RanonAttacking midfielder | Vitesse | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 10 | 50 |
| V. GauthierCentre-back | Leon | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 25 | 51 |
| O. AchouitarFull-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 1 | 51 |
| M. OdrissAttacking midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 16±0% | 51±0% |
| GugaCentre-forward | Al Kholood | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 13 | 51▲8.3%↩ |
| Y. TsunashimaCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 35±0% | 52▲2.4% |
| N. NakagawaAttacking midfielder | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 21±0% | 54±0% |
| Emmanuel KakouFull-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 24±0% | 54▼2.7% |
| T. DegreefCentral midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 30±0% | 57▲0.9% |
| D. HuismanDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 46±0% | 58▲0.7%↩ |
| I. CisseWinger | Charleroi | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 30▲24.5%↩ | 59▲125.8%↩ |
| N. VeratschnigFull-back | Red Bull Salzburg | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 7▲27.3%↩ | 69▲1.2%↩ |
| Joe KnightCentral midfielder | Stevenage | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 0 | 71 |
| M. DemanGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 36 |
| O. OlsenFull-back | Randers FC | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 2 | 0 | 13.3 | 31±0% | 36▼3.2% |
| Y. NeyouCentral midfielder | Getafe | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 3▼91.2%↩ | 38▼40.2%↩ |
| G. KonanFull-back | GIL Vicente | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 41 | 39 |
| L. MarseilerCentral midfielder | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 29▲25% | 40▼17.7% |
| Iker KortajarenaAttacking midfielder | Al Kholood | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 11▼53.1%↩ | 42▼21.2%↩ |
| R. KuijpersCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 11 | 43▼16.1%↩ |
| M. GarbettCentral midfielder | Peterborough | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 24 | 3 | 2 | 13.3 | 23▲167.8%↩ | 44▼24.3%↩ |
| A. Sant'AnnaFull-back | RB Bragantino | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 11±0% | 45▲12.4% |
| A. MeretGoalkeeper | Napoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 15±0% | 45±0% |
| M. BrullGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 45 |
| G. SmalFull-back | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 16▲1.9% | 46▼23.5% |
| M. MiljevicCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 23▼45.1%↩ | 46▼12.1%↩ |
| G. SilléCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 3 | 46 |
| R. AmanéDefensive midfielder | Rapid Vienna | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 41▲28.2%↩ | 47▲25.9%↩ |
| Noah StassinCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 0 | 47 |
| M. CaceresCentral midfielder | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 10▲8.4% | 47▲2.8% |
| Hussain Al SultanCentre-forward | Al Khaleej Saihat | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 22 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 3 | 47 |
| M. AndersonDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🏴Scotland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 30±0% | 48±0% |
| E. TuypensCentral midfielder | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 3 | 48 |
| T. OwusuDefensive midfielder | FC Luzern | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 23 | 2 | 6 | 13.3 | 41 | 49 |
| Rayane HamidouCentre-back | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🏳️Malawi | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 3▼72.5% | 49▲2.9% |
| D. TurgemanCentre-forward | New England Revolution | 🇮🇱Israel | 22 | 6 | 4 | 13.3 | 40▲372.9% | 49▲17.5% |
| Abdulmalik Al OyayariDefensive midfielder | NEOM | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 11±0% | 49±0% |
| S. BonnahDefensive midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 17±0% | 50▲1.8% |
| K. JappertCentre-back | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 34▼13.8% | 50▼10.4% |
| J. GhoDefensive midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 23▼51.7%↩ | 50▼15.4%↩ |
| A. VelascoWinger | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 8±0% | 50▲5.7% |
| E. ViverosCentral midfielder | Argentinos JRS | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 16▲30.8% | 50▲5.9% |
| Mohammed Al KhaibariCentre-back | Al Riyadh | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 20±0% | 51±0% |
| Ricardo-Felipe SchwarzCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 26±0% | 51±0% |
| Marcelo RyanCentre-forward | FC Tokyo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 28±0% | 51±0% |
| S. CisséDefensive midfielder | Al Kholood | 🇬🇳Guinea | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 30▼6.6%↩ | 51▼17%↩ |
| K. JansenCentral midfielder | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 11±0% | 53±0% |
| J. BorgmansGoalkeeper | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 13±0% | 53±0% |
| L. AgyekumDefensive midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 27±0% | 54▼3.2% |
| Juan María AlcedoFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 5▼82.3%↩ | 54▼13%↩ |
| Y. MedinaCentre-back | Genk | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 12±0% | 54▼2.9% |
| F. de JongAttacking midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 18±0% | 55±0% |
| M. DelgadoDefensive midfielder | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 25▲18.7% | 55▲2.6% |
| E. PletinckxCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 36±0% | 56▼5% |
| L. VargasFull-back | Union Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 34▼16.2% | 57▲1.1% |
| C. Bonsu BaahCentral midfielder | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 🇬🇭Ghana | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 43±0% | 62±0% |
| F. ČihákFull-back | Hradec Králové | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 27 | 1 |
| S. MichezCentre-forward | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 2▼27.6%↩ | 2▼96.1%↩ |
| M. NattaCentre-back | Cesena | 🇦🇺Australia | 23 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 25 | 21 |
| T. McDermottCentral midfielder | Burnley | 🏴England | 21 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 19 | 32▼19.1%↩ |
| R. VercauterenGoalkeeper | Lommel United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼11.9%↩ |
| L. DiackDefensive midfielder | Nantes | 🇸🇳Senegal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 2▼89%↩ | 35▼17.5%↩ |
| J. ÞorsteinssonWinger | Hertha BSC | 🇮🇸Iceland | 27 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 0 | 40±0% |
| A. YusufCentral midfielder | New England Revolution | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 5 | 1 | 13.2 | 40▲8.2% | 41±0% |
| N. OgbuehiCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 7±0% | 42±0% |
| K. VeldeWinger | Portland Timbers | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 5 | 6 | 13.2 | 42▲262.6% | 43▲21.4% |
| A. PapadopoulosFull-back | FC Lugano | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 4 | 0 | 13.2 | 41▲456.2%↩ | 44▲8.1%↩ |
| T. AdaramolaFull-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 13▲43.8%↩ | 44▼22.8%↩ |
| M. KireevCentral midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇾Belarus | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 2±0% | 44±0% |
| O. JochmansGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0 | 44 |
| O. Didrik BlombergWinger | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 4 | 5 | 13.2 | 48▲53.7% | 45▲13.5% |
| F. FofanaCentre-forward | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0 | 45▼16.6%↩ |
| Naif AsiriCentre-back | Al Okhdood | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 11▼62.3% | 45▼14.2% |
| D. WarmerdamCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 13▼71.6% | 45▼24.2% |
| Yasir ShammariCentral midfielder | Al-Ettifaq | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 0 | 45±0% |
| Mohammed Al AbdullahCentral midfielder | Al Khaleej Saihat | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 2 | 45 |
| B. SheafCentral midfielder | Wrexham | 🏴England | 28 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 13▼46.5%↩ | 45▼22.5%↩ |
| E. UtkusFull-back | Al Kholood | 🇱🇹Lithuania | 26 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 14▼39.8%↩ | 46▼3%↩ |
| O. ØhlenschlægerCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 53▲59.7% | 47▼1.5% |
| H. JuradoCentral midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇲🇽Mexico | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 47▼2.3%↩ |
| M. PatouilletGoalkeeper | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▲14.8%↩ |
| S. HomenchenkoAttacking midfielder | Club Queretaro | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 4 | 1 | 13.2 | 49±0% | 48▼11.3% |
| G. DioufCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 10±0% | 48▲2.3% |
| A. LapageCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 20±0% | 49▼6.3% |
| M. MerxWinger | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 0 | 49 |
| L. SansevieroCentre-forward | Instituto Cordoba | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 26 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 5 | 50 |
| N. MehssatouDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇨🇱Chile | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 11▼6.8%↩ | 50▲0.8%↩ |
| RickWinger | Talleres Cordoba | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 32▲377.3% | 50▲17.8% |
| J. BellegardeWinger | Wolves | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 10▼65.8% | 50▼28.1% |
| Lucas PaquetáCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 46▲119.2%↩ | 50▲3.1%↩ |
| L. GómezCentral midfielder | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 32 | 50▲24.5% |
| M. GalarzaCentral midfielder | River Plate | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 17▲43.7%↩ | 50▲6.6%↩ |
| Y. CourtCentral midfielder | Laval | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 50 |
| G. ÁlvarezFull-back | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 26 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 38±0% | 51±0% |
| S. SalleCentral midfielder | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 20▲44.7%↩ | 52▲9.5%↩ |