| M. GrüllWinger | Werder Bremen | 🇦🇹Austria | 28 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 21±0% | 54±0% |
| S. PizzutoGoalkeeper | Palermo | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 55 |
| S. BaždarWinger | St. Truiden | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 2 | 0 | 15.3 | 3▼61.6%↩ | 55▲52.1%↩ |
| A. GadouWinger | Reims | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 4 | 58 |
| R. FellhauerWinger | FC Augsburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 48±0% | 61±0% |
| J. SeysCentre-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 37±0% | 63▼4% |
| Mirko CastagniniGoalkeeper | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 63 |
| E. CömertCentre-back | Torino | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 19▼1.5%↩ | 64▲17.5%↩ |
| I. CamaraDefensive midfielder | Nice | 🇬🇳Guinea | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 1▼91.5%↩ | 29▼5.2%↩ |
| A. CharlesDefensive midfielder | Bromley | 🇬🇩Grenada | 27 | 2 | 4 | 15.2 | 40▲159% | 30▲1.3% |
| C. ObongoCentral midfielder | Dijon | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 34 |
| F. RombogoueraCentre-forward | Dijon | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 34 |
| L. DupontCentral midfielder | Dijon | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 34 |
| E. DodéCentre-back | Sochaux | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 34 |
| M. Schübler-LecartGoalkeeper | Sochaux | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 34 |
| A. Hanche-OlsenFull-back | FSV Mainz 05 | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 8▼63.3% | 40▼30% |
| A. BambaCentre-back | PAU | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 8▼71.5%↩ | 41▼32%↩ |
| Luiz FelipeCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 11▲409.5%↩ | 41▼16%↩ |
| M. MulandCentre-forward | Seraing United | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 4 | 4 | 15.2 | 25 | 44 |
| H. El KaouakibiCentral midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇲🇦Morocco | 28 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 32▲364.7% | 44▼9.6% |
| M. SalaFull-back | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 16±0% | 47±0% |
| Gonçalo CostaCentre-back | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 6±0% | 47±0% |
| K. MatsuzawaCentre-forward | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 11±0% | 48▼2.7% |
| J. RocheltCentral midfielder | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 27±0% | 48±0% |
| Mamour NdiayeGoalkeeper | Saint Etienne | 🇸🇳Senegal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 19▲49.6%↩ | 48▲0.8%↩ |
| A. PalaciosCentre-back | Genk | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 5▼41.6%↩ | 48▲17.8%↩ |
| S. K. TouGoalkeeper | Dijon | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 50 |
| MatheuzinhoCentral midfielder | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 3 | 1 | 15.2 | 35▲25.4% | 51▲6.9% |
| M. SanroccoGoalkeeper | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 51 |
| L. LochoshviliCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🇬🇪Georgia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 36▲9.4%↩ | 51±0% |
| T. AnnoniDefensive midfielder | Virtus Entella | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 1 | 51 |
| N. IshiwatariAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 4▲10.3%↩ | 52▲33.2%↩ |
| Marc RocaAttacking midfielder | Real Betis | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 27±0% | 52±0% |
| Andrey KrastevGoalkeeper | Sampdoria | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 52 |
| João VictorCentre-back | Mirassol | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 2 | 1 | 15.2 | 16▼61.6% | 53▼5.9% |
| S. VäänänenDefensive midfielder | Karlsruher SC | 🇫🇮Finland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 10▼57.6%↩ | 53▲31.4%↩ |
| Y. MalehCentral midfielder | Lecce | 🇲🇦Morocco | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 20±0% | 54▲8.7%↩ |
| M. DiakhonWinger | Club Brugge KV | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 14±0% | 54▼1.6% |
| G. MortensenCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 18±0% | 54▲1.1% |
| A. BojangWinger | Charleroi | 🇬🇲Gambia | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 15▼3.2%↩ | 55▼9.4%↩ |
| S. FernándezCentre-back | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 35▲53.3% | 55▲13.3% |
| L. GadegbekuDefensive midfielder | PAU | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 3▲3%↩ | 56±0% |
| G. MensahFull-back | 1. FC Köln | 🇬🇭Ghana | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 36±0% | 56▲1.8%↩ |
| D. BarreraCentral midfielder | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 3 | 0 | 15.2 | 36▲215.8%↩ | 57▲17%↩ |
| M. MonsalveCentral midfielder | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇨🇴Colombia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 5±0% | 57▼4.5%↩ |
| Z. El OuahdiFull-back | Genk | 🇲🇦Morocco | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 27▲11.7% | 61▼0.8% |
| J. PandoreWinger | Metz | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 3±0% | 69±0% |
| K. AsareWinger | Inter | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 8▼54.9%↩ | 24▼17.8%↩ |
| H. MoritaCentral midfielder | Hull City | 🇯🇵Japan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 36▲14.1%↩ | 35▲9.4%↩ |
| M. OyatambweCentral midfielder | Monaco | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0▼89.5%↩ | 37▼7.1%↩ |
| K. SezonienkoCentre-forward | Hellas Verona | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 5 | 2 | 15.1 | 32▲181.7%↩ | 37▲2.2%↩ |
| Ajay MatthewsCentre-forward | Millwall | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 38▼34.4%↩ |
| J. KadileWinger | Servette FC | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 6 | 10 | 15.1 | 30▲2.4%↩ | 42▼38.7%↩ |
| Liam De SmetDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 12▼63.1%↩ | 44▼11.6%↩ |
| Y. OkiGoalkeeper | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 23▲395.7%↩ | 45▼2.6%↩ |
| P. CutroneCentre-forward | Monza | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 24▲2.1% | 45±0% |
| A. LinguetCentre-back | Dunkerque | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 14±0% | 45±0% |
| C. BurgessCentre-back | Swansea | 🇦🇺Australia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 39▲346.6%↩ | 45▼16.9%↩ |
| A. Di PardoFull-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 19▼1.5% | 46▲2% |
| M. SowCentre-back | Charleroi | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0±0% | 46±0% |
| Lirim JashariCentral midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 2 | 46 |
| A. AbdullahiCentral midfielder | KAA Gent II | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 9 | 3 | 15.1 | 39 | 48 |
| ErickCentral midfielder | Bahia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 3 | 0 | 15.1 | 30▲172.1% | 49▲12.8% |
| N. MerianoCentre-back | Banfield | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 38▲62.8% | 49▲8.9% |
| P. ReversonGoalkeeper | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 5▼48% | 49▼2% |
| A. SoumareCentral midfielder | Alverca | 🇲🇷Mauritania | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 50 |
| I. PlaneixCentre-back | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 50 |
| M. EnzaGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 51 |
| T. NeiningerCentre-back | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 51 |
| Marlon GrafeGoalkeeper | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 51 |
| L. ShawCentre-back | Manchester United | 🏴England | 31 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 41±0% | 51±0% |
| D. van KaamCentral midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 21▲11.3% | 51▼14.4% |
| I. MohamedCentre-back | Montpellier | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 52 |
| M. Titalom PenkaCentre-forward | Reims | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 52 |
| R. ArakiAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 15.1 | 12▲1.8%↩ | 53▲8.2%↩ |
| N. KarićCentral midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 34±0% | 53±0% |
| B. TomiakCentre-back | Hannover 96 | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 29±0% | 53±0% |
| E. Lo BiundoCentre-forward | Padova | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 53 |
| R. AcheCentre-forward | 1. FC Köln | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 39±0% | 55±0% |
| B. TazCentral midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 61▲12.6%↩ | 55▲39.6%↩ |
| L. PerrinFull-back | Nantes | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 27▲6.9%↩ | 55▲10.5%↩ |
| Tiago GouveiaCentral midfielder | Benfica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 58±0% |
| H. MagnettiAttacking midfielder | Stade Brestois 29 | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 42±0% | 59±0% |
| M. AbaldoAttacking midfielder | Independiente | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15.1 | 41▲647.3% | 60▲29.9% |
| K. SabbeFull-back | Club Brugge KV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 24±0% | 60▼1.6% |
| Marwin Reiner Ian SchmitzCentral midfielder | FC St. Pauli | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 61 |
| J. SchenkGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 6±0% | 62±0% |
| J. SlámaCentre-back | FK Jablonec | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 1 |
| S. AppuahAttacking midfielder | Lommel United | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 37 |
| F. SierraltaCentre-back | Auxerre | 🇨🇱Chile | 29 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14▼43.8%↩ | 39▼21.1%↩ |
| Matheus MendesGoalkeeper | Alverca | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5±0% | 42±0% |
| Olivier de NijsWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0±0% | 46▼17.8% |
| R. GhriebWinger | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21±0% | 48▲3.7% |
| Djairo TehubyuluwFull-back | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11▲152.3% | 48▲2.8% |
| M. FuseiniWinger | Union St. Gilloise | 🇬🇭Ghana | 24 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| E. CornelisseAttacking midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 19±0% | 50±0% |
| G. ConteCentre-forward | Spezia | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| Matteo LeonardoGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| A. InsignitoCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| L. RothenhagenGoalkeeper | Holstein Kiel | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |