| M. SáčekCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 21▲97.2% | 21▲16.9% |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| G. HenrikssonFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| M. MarcjanikCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 27 | 21 |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| Fran ÁlvarezCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼51.3% | 30±0% |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| H. RavasGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 17▲139.4% | 19▼45.3% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| D. HładunGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲226.6% | 18▼36.8% |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| V. CojocaruGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 34▲214.8% | 25▲12.4% |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| J. ShehuDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| M. StępińskiCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33▲126% | 17±0% |
| Marc NavarroFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21▲473%↩ | 19▼67.9%↩ |
| A. TrubehaWinger | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23▼21.8%↩ |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| P. KunCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 18▼2.7%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| O. KakabadzeFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇬🇪Georgia | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 16▼16.4% | 16±0% |
| Edu EspiauCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 21▲60.3%↩ | 17▼56.2%↩ |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 8▲182.1%↩ | 23▲9.6%↩ |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼97.6% | 24±0% |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| S. MilewskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| B. WolskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▼75.4%↩ | 30▲4.2%↩ |
| S. LisethWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 14▼57.6% | 31▲11.4% |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| B. ŻynelGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 21 |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| J. ĆorlukaAttacking midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 15▼45.9% | 18±0% |
| A. KasperkiewiczCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 20▼29.4%↩ | 19▼37.5%↩ |
| M. GrzybekCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 14▲45.7% | 19±0% |
| D. WęglarzGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲190.5%↩ | 22▼27.8%↩ |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| I. BrkićGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲297.3%↩ | 22▲5.7%↩ |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| J. KuchtaCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 33▲1.2%↩ |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| Ivo RodriguesAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14▼47.3% | 21▲14.3% |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| B. MendyFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 15▲390% | 11±0% |
| Jesús JiménezCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 32 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 22 | 15▼0.7%↩ |
| D. GojnyCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 18 | 17 |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 10▼59.2%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| L. SadílekCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼32.8% | 21±0% |
| A. DonisWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇷Greece | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 9 | 21▼66%↩ |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| R. AugustyniakFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 27▲19.6% | 16▲22.7% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| D. KunCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 28▲28%↩ | 16▼21.2%↩ |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼32.6%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| B. NowakWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 42▼15.3% | 22▲16.9% |
| D. JurićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100% | 26▲13.6% |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 17▼32.3% | 12▼34.1% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| R. MurawskiDefensive midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲2825% | 10±0% |
| Y. KandaimuDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 15 |
| W. SzymczakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| T. LoskaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15▼21.2%↩ |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| D. ZatorCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇦Canada | 32 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12▲185.4%↩ | 16▼15.8%↩ |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4▲45.8% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| E. OtienoDefensive midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇰🇪Kenya | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▲416.7% | 18▲19.9% |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| Rony LopesWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼16.4%↩ |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 28▼2.8%↩ |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27▲18.3%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| D. CzeremskiGoalkeeper | Raków Częstochowa | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |