| Tiago DjalóCentre-back | Beşiktaş | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 23±0% | 42±0% |
| Tiago EsgaioCentre-back | Arouca | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 28±0% | 36±0% |
| Tiago FerreiraCentral midfielder | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 15 | 43 |
| Tiago FerreiraCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 33 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 9▼44%↩ | 13▼44.7%↩ |
| Tiago GabrielCentre-back | Lecce | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40.7 | 44±0% | 83±0% |
| Tiago GonçalvesCentral midfielder | Lyon | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 66 |
| Tiago GonçalvesFull-back | Ujpest | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 5▲22%↩ | 26▼38%↩ |
| Tiago GouveiaCentral midfielder | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 0 | 58±0% |
| Tiago MansoCentre-back | Kifisia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 20▼13.3%↩ | 49±0% |
| Tiago MesquitaCentre-back | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼40.3%↩ | 8▼63.8%↩ |
| Tiago MoraisWinger | Lille | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼18.2%↩ |
| Tiago OrobóCentre-forward | Jeonbuk Motors | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2.9 | 7▼49.7% | 15▼13.3% |
| Tiago ParenteCentre-back | Swansea | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 24.8 | 7▲148.1%↩ | 60▲30.8%↩ |
| Tiago Parreira ParenteCentre-back | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 6±0% | 54±0% |
| Tiago Rafael Fernandes LeiiteCentre-forward | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 34 |
| Tiago RibeiroCentral midfielder | Santa Clara | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21.8 | 4±0% | 41±0% |
| Tiago SáGoalkeeper | SC Braga | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 20 |
| Tiago SantosFull-back | Lille | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41.6 | 13±0% | 67±0% |
| Tiago SilvaCentral midfielder | FC Porto | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 54 |
| Tiago SimõesCentre-back | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 8 | 38 |
| Tiago TomásCentre-forward | VfB Stuttgart | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 27▼4% | 73▼4.5% |
| Tiago VolpiGoalkeeper | RB Bragantino | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 27▲137.5%↩ | 23▼11.2%↩ |
| Tian YongCentre-back | Qingdao Youth Island | 🏳️China PR | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tian ZiyiCentre-back | Changchun Yatai | 🏳️China PR | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 24 |
| Tibault CitherletFull-back | FC Winterthur | 🏳️ | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6 | 39 |
| Tidiane ToureCentre-back | FC Schalke 04 | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.6 | 0 | 53 |
| Tiecheng LiuCentre-back | SHANGHAI SIPG | 🏳️China PR | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 27 |
| TijanCentre-back | Beroe | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 | 24 |
| Tijmen HollaGoalkeeper | Excelsior | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 0 | 55 |
| Tijn den BoggendeCentral midfielder | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 16▼11.4% | 53±0% |
| Tijn JoostenCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 1▼88.4% | 51±0% |
| Tijn LandheerCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 43 |
| Tijn Van IngelgomGoalkeeper | KV Mechelen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| Tijn VergeldtCentral midfielder | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 43 |
| Tim ArnoldCentre-back | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 52 |
| Tim BraemCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0▼100% | 51±0% |
| Tim KlossCentre-back | FC Viktoria Köln | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1▼97.4% | 42±0% |
| Tim KöhlerCentre-back | Stuttgart II | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1▼65.7% | 38±0% |
| Tim PhilippGoalkeeper | Hoffenheim II | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 35 |
| Timme ElffersCentre-back | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 44 |
| Timothy MullerCentre-back | SCR Altach | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37 |
| Tin DošenGoalkeeper | HNK Gorica | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 30 |
| Tiquinho SoaresCentre-forward | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 16±0% | 13▼23.8%↩ |
| TitiCentre-back | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 6▼81.4%↩ | 6▼71.8%↩ |
| Tiziano PerrotaWinger | Defensa Y Justicia | 🏳️ | 18 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 9.3 | 0 | 46▲5.7%↩ |
| Tiziano RamirezCentre-back | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 1 | 42 |
| Tjemme BijlsmaGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 46 |
| Tobias BrenanCentral midfielder | Wigan | 🏴England | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | 39 |
| Tobias Christopher CollyerCentral midfielder | West Brom | 🏴England | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3▼40.4% | 58▲3.2% |
| Tobias FigueiredoCentre-back | Jeju United FC | 🇵🇹Portugal | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 5▼85%↩ | 15▼62.3%↩ |
| Tobías LeivaCentral midfielder | Aldosivi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 27▲45.4% | 52▲9.5% |
| Tobias MasCentral midfielder | Miami FC | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 28 |
| Tobias OkaforFull-back | FC Winterthur | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 35 |
| Tobias RitchieCentral midfielder | Bolton | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 18 |
| Toci MatteoCentral midfielder | Frosinone | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.5 | 0 | 56 |
| Toheeb KosokoWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31 |
| Tom AtchesonFull-back | Blackburn | 🏴England | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26.5 | 15▲33.6% | 60▲0.8% |
| Tom FinchGoalkeeper | Milton Keynes Dons | 🏴England | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0 | 28 |
| Tom IorpendaCentral midfielder | Swansea | 🏴England | 21 | 49 | 3 | 8 | 26.5 | 40▲13333.3%↩ | 38▼4.5%↩ |
| Tom MajerusDefensive midfielder | Willem II | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 7 |
| Tom NorcottGoalkeeper | Reading | 🏴England | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 39 |
| Tom TaylorCentral midfielder | Ipswich | 🏴England | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29.4 | 1 | 27 |
| Tom TweedyCentre-forward | Burnley | 🏴Wales | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.7 | 0 | 66 |
| Tom VlietstraCentre-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Tom WassholmCentral midfielder | Trelleborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 22 |
| Tom WisbereitGoalkeeper | FC Augsburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 65 |
| TómanéCentre-forward | Tondela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 2.9 | 22▲43.1%↩ | 21▼24.2%↩ |
| Tomas AlmadaCentral midfielder | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34 |
| Tomás AraújoFull-back | Benfica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23.6 | 37±0% | 61±0% |
| Tomás CarbonellDefensive midfielder | Real Sociedad II | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 10▼68.9% | 67±0% |
| Tomas ChavezCentral midfielder | Tigre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 42 |
| Tomás DomingosCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 4±0% | 33±0% |
| Tomás EstevesFull-back | Pisa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9▲38.2%↩ | 54▲1.3%↩ |
| Tomas GalvezCentre-back | GO Ahead Eagles | 🇫🇮Finland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 32±0% | 65▲1.3%↩ |
| Tomas GuiacobiniCentral midfielder | Sarmiento Junin | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3▼44.2% | 44▼5.6% |
| Tomás HändelCentral midfielder | FK Crvena Zvezda | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 16▼54.7%↩ | 37▼43.9%↩ |
| Tomás InglésCentre-forward | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 50 |
| Tomáš KrálFull-back | Slovácko | 🇨🇿Czechia | 22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 11 | 2 |
| Tomas LavezziCentre-forward | Barracas Central | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 0 | 42 |
| Tomás MarquésDefensive midfielder | SC Braga | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 71±0% |
| Tomás Maya GiraldoCentre-back | Envigado | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 12 |
| Tomás MendesCentral midfielder | Alaves | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 33.5 | 5 | 56 |
| Tomás RibeiroCentre-back | Cultural Leonesa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 7▼48.2%↩ | 41▼18.5%↩ |
| Tomás Ricardo Rodrigo SilvaCentre-forward | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 35 |
| Tomás SilvaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 1 | 42±0% |
| Tomás SilvaAttacking midfielder | Dobrudzha | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14▲93.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| Tomás TavaresCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 4±0% | 31±0% |
| Tomislav Adolf TomićGoalkeeper | NK Varazdin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 17 |
| Tomislav PrgometCentral midfielder | HNK Gorica | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30 |
| Tommaso FumagalliWinger | Inter | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 30.8 | 14▼5.6%↩ | 57▲5.2%↩ |
| Tommaso GuercioCentre-back | Carrarese | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▲37.1%↩ |
| Tommaso GuizzoGoalkeeper | Pisa | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 30 |
| Tommaso SaccavinoCentral midfielder | Oţelul | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 24 |
| Tommy BettsGoalkeeper | Sheffield Utd | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 25 |
| Tommy George BackwellCentral midfielder | Cheltenham | 🏴England | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1 | 25 |
| Tommy PillingCentral midfielder | Zemplín Michalovce | 🏴England | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 27 |
| Tommy SimkinGoalkeeper | Doncaster | 🏴England | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 5▼41.9%↩ | 46▼25.9%↩ |
| Tong LeiDefensive midfielder | Hangzhou Greentown | 🏳️China PR | 28 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 24 | 23 |
| Toni AbadCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2▼90.2%↩ | 37±0% |
| Toni FernándezCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇪🇸Spain | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 0 | 72±0% |