| T. TakayasuCentre-back | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 22 |
| T. TakeuchiCentral midfielder | Sagamihara | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 30 | 27 |
| T. TaliercioGoalkeeper | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29 |
| T. TamashiroCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 24 |
| T. TanakaCentral midfielder | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 19 | 19 |
| T. TaşçıWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 8▲51.9%↩ | 42±0% |
| T. TasdelenCentral midfielder | Holstein Kiel | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 48 |
| T. TasevAttacking midfielder | Slavia Sofia | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 32 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 10 |
| T. TatiCentre-back | Nantes | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 20±0% | 74±0% |
| T. TaylorCentral midfielder | Stevenage | 🏴Wales | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 27±0% | 45▲2.3%↩ |
| T. TekdalFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| T. TekieCentral midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼67.3% | 21▼20% |
| T. TekinCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| T. TepeGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼100%↩ | 40▼6.4%↩ |
| T. TepeGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 9 | 35 |
| T. TerayamaCentral midfielder | Montedio Yamagata | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼33.3%↩ |
| T. TeruuchiWinger | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 45 |
| T. TessmannDefensive midfielder | Lyon | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35.1 | 23±0% | 76▲2.7% |
| T. ThompsonCentre-forward | Manchester United | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.1 | 0 | 69 |
| T. TillmanCentral midfielder | Los Angeles FC | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 27▲9.8% | 36▼4.3% |
| T. TodorovićCentral midfielder | IMT Novi Beograd | 🇷🇸Serbia | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 22 |
| T. TomiyamaCentre-forward | Omiya Ardija | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 6 |
| T. TomiyasuCentre-back | Crystal Palace | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62.6 | 5±0% | 46±0% |
| T. TonoCentre-forward | Gamba Osaka | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0 | 42 |
| T. TotlandFull-back | St. Louis City | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 15▲21.4% | 41▲41.6% |
| T. TouréWinger | GIL Vicente | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 0 | 52±0% |
| T. ToyaCentre-forward | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 21 | 16 |
| T. TragerCentre-forward | Orange County SC | 🇺🇸USA | 27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 4 | 25 |
| T. TriantafyllouCentre-back | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 🇬🇷Greece | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7 | 34▲2.4%↩ |
| T. TrinkerCentral midfielder | Chateauroux | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 28 |
| T. TrummerFull-back | Grazer AK | 🇦🇹Austria | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 8 | 44 |
| T. TrybullDefensive midfielder | Halmstad | 🇩🇪Germany | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 4▲2000%↩ | 7▼9.5%↩ |
| T. TsaprasDefensive midfielder | Panathinaikos | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 34±0% | 45±0% |
| T. TsingarasCentral midfielder | Atromitos | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 25±0% | 39▲7.8% |
| T. TsokanisCentral midfielder | Volos NFC | 🇬🇷Greece | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 3±0% | 7±0% |
| T. TsuchiyaCentral midfielder | Imabari | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9▼18.9%↩ | 41▼11%↩ |
| T. TsukuiCentral midfielder | Mito Hollyhock | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 14.1 | 16▲113.5% | 40±0% |
| T. TuzlacikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 30▼46.1%↩ |
| T. UchidaCentral midfielder | Nagoya Grampus | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 13▲2.3% | 32±0% |
| T. UdeCentre-back | Radnicki 1923 | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 33 |
| T. UedaGoalkeeper | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2 | 13 |
| T. UemuraGoalkeeper | Roasso Kumamoto | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 34 |
| T. UlbrichAttacking midfielder | Zlin | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| T. ÜlvanFull-back | Eyüpspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 16±0% | 41±0% |
| T. UmedaGoalkeeper | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 7▲192% | 36▼26.9% |
| T. UmekiCentre-forward | Blaublitz Akita | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 6 | 29 |
| T. UmesakiCentral midfielder | Oita Trinita | 🇯🇵Japan | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼80%↩ |
| T. UrbanCentre-forward | Pardubice | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 1 |
| T. UribeCentral midfielder | Huracan | 🏳️ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 20 |
| T. UsamiWinger | Gamba Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 16±0% |
| T. UshinohamaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 15 | 6 |
| T. UshizawaCentre-back | Mito Hollyhock | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 12 | 35 |
| T. UskokCentre-back | Macarthur | 🇦🇺Australia | 35 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 14 | 7 |
| T. UsmanCentre-forward | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35 |
| T. UsuiCentral midfielder | Parceiro Nagano | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 4 |
| T. van BergenWinger | Groningen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31.3 | 45±0% | 80±0% |
| T. van de LooDefensive midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 4▼87.2% | 45▼28.9% |
| T. van de LooiCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 21±0% | 55±0% |
| T. van den BeltCentral midfielder | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24.7 | 45±0% | 70±0% |
| T. van den ElshoutDefensive midfielder | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 6±0% | 65±0% |
| T. van den HeuvelDefensive midfielder | Hannover 96 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 0▼99.4%↩ | 45▼15.7%↩ |
| T. Van den KeybusAttacking midfielder | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11±0% | 44▼6.1% |
| T. van der LeijWinger | VfB Stuttgart | 🏳️ | 19 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 28.4 | 34▲14.5%↩ | 56±0% |
| T. van der LeijCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 20 |
| T. Van Der TuinGoalkeeper | Estudiantes L.P. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0 | 45 |
| T. van GilstAttacking midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 20.9 | 42▲148% | 60±0% |
| T. van GrunsvenCentre-back | Gwangju FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0▼99.5%↩ | 32▼31.5%↩ |
| T. van LeeuwenCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 16▼47.3%↩ | 56▲1.6%↩ |
| T. VancootenCentre-back | Stevenage | 🇬🇾Guyana | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 14±0% | 34▲15.4%↩ |
| T. VandenbergheGoalkeeper | Gent | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼77.8%↩ |
| T. VanhoutteGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 35▼7.5% |
| T. VarmanenFull-back | Osters IF | 🇫🇮Finland | 28 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 16▼9% | 21▼16.7% |
| T. VecinoCentre-forward | O'Higgins | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼18.9%↩ | 21▼18.9%↩ |
| T. VelthuisCentre-back | PEC Zwolle | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 6±0% | 54±0% |
| T. VenetikidisGoalkeeper | Larisa | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 32 |
| T. VerheijenWinger | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0▼100% | 47±0% |
| T. VerheydtCentre-forward | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 29±0% | 15±0% |
| T. VerlindenAttacking midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 14.4 | 17▼14.7%↩ | 41▼20.5%↩ |
| T. VermotGoalkeeper | Marseille | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 35 |
| T. VerónWinger | Nacional | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 32 |
| T. VianelloFull-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 17 | 53 |
| T. VigilatiCentre-back | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 64 |
| T. VilhenaCentral midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 0±0% | 13±0% |
| T. VilloldoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▲166%↩ | 18▼25.2%↩ |
| T. VinogradacCentre-forward | MVV | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 8 | 47 |
| T. VionFull-back | CSKA Sofia | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 4 | 9 |
| T. VlčekFull-back | Slavia Praha | 🇨🇿Czechia | 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 13 | 2 |
| T. VlietinckCentre-back | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▼81.1% | 32▼31.2% |
| T. WadaCentre-back | Ventforet Kofu | 🇯🇵Japan | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼31%↩ | 6▼53.5%↩ |
| T. WaddinghamWinger | Portsmouth | 🇦🇺Australia | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 0▼100% | 54▼11.9% |
| T. WagnerCentral midfielder | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 49 |
| T. WakaharaGoalkeeper | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 37▼21.8%↩ |
| T. WakayaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 22 |
| T. WakerCentral midfielder | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 9▼60.9% |
| T. WalczakWinger | Zemplín Michalovce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 28▼16.8%↩ |
| T. WålemarkCentre-back | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7▲170.4% | 26▲7.6% |
| T. WalkerCentre-forward | Barrow | 🏴England | 30 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 6 | 17▼50.4%↩ |
| T. WaltersFull-back | TS Galaxy | 🏳️ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 1 |
| T. WaltonWinger | Accrington ST | 🏴England | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 9▼32.8% | 24▲13% |
| T. WatanabeFull-back | Feyenoord | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 40±0% | 50±0% |